De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Basel- Opgericht 1879
5 April 2023 - 19h30 Play Out | RTV 1879 Basel | 20 - 18 | HSC Kreuzlingen |
8 April 2023 - 19h00 Play Out | HSC Kreuzlingen | 27 - 26 | RTV 1879 Basel |
12 April 2023 - 19h30 Play Out | RTV 1879 Basel | 25 - 24 | HSC Kreuzlingen |
15 April 2023 - 19h00 Play Out | HSC Kreuzlingen | 38 - 36 verlengingen | RTV 1879 Basel |
20 April 2023 - 19h30 Play Out | RTV 1879 Basel | 36 - 37 verlengingen | HSC Kreuzlingen |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 10 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 714 | 844 | -130 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 365 | 402 | -37 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 349 | 442 | -93 |
1 September 2022 - 19h15 Speeldag 1 | BSV Bern Muri (1) | 40 - 27 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
4 September 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | HSC Kreuzlingen (7) | 28 - 28 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
10 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 28 - 31 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) |
21 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Pfadi Winterthur (4) | 39 - 29 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
24 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 29 - 30 | Wacker Thun (6) |
28 September 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 26 - 33 | HSC Suhr Aarau (4) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | GC Amicitia Zürich (4) | 29 - 25 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | HC Kriens-Luzern (1) | 32 - 31 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 31 - 29 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (7) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 30 - 36 | BSV Bern Muri (6) |
5 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 24 - 25 | HSC Kreuzlingen (9) |
10 November 2022 - 18h45 Speeldag 12 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 36 - 22 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
13 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 33 - 34 | Pfadi Winterthur (3) |
16 November 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | Wacker Thun (7) | 26 - 29 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
23 November 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 15 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 25 - 26 | GC Amicitia Zürich (5) |
27 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | HSC Suhr Aarau (4) | 30 - 23 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
3 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 25 - 36 | HC Kriens-Luzern (1) |
11 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (8) | 34 - 24 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
17 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | BSV Bern Muri (6) | 26 - 23 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
8 Februari 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 20 | HSC Kreuzlingen (10) | 27 - 29 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 37 - 38 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) |
18 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Pfadi Winterthur (3) | 31 - 15 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
25 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) | 20 - 31 | Wacker Thun (7) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | GC Amicitia Zürich (4) | 29 - 21 | RTV 1879 Basel (10) |
15 Maart 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 25 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 29 - 25 | HSC Suhr Aarau (5) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | HC Kriens-Luzern (1) | 35 - 23 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) |
2 April 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | RTV 1879 Basel (9) | 28 - 28 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (8) |
19 November 2022 - 17h00 1/16de finales | Wacker Thun | 33 - 25 | RTV 1879 Basel |