De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 20 Augustus 2022 - 6 Mei 2023
20 Augustus 2022 | |||
18h00 | KTV Visp | 25 - 30 | BSV Stans |
25 Augustus 2022 | |||
20h15 | Biberist aktiv | 22 - 35 | Handball Emmen |
27 Augustus 2022 | |||
15h30 | Pfader Neuhausen | 25 - 25 | Red Dragons Uster |
18h00 | Nyon | 38 - 44 | STV Baden Handball |
18h30 | PSG Lyss 2 | 25 - 33 | TV Birsfelden |
28 Augustus 2022 | |||
15h00 | Lausanne-Ville/Cugy HB | 26 - 37 | HC KTV Altdorf |
31 Augustus 2022 | |||
20h00 | HSC Suhr Aarau 2 | 18 - 38 | Lakers Stäfa |
20h15 | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 22 - 37 | TV Endingen |
3 September 2022 | |||
16h15 | TV Unterstrass Zürich | 20 - 33 | SC Frauenfeld |
19h00 | TV Appenzell | 28 - 19 | HSG Leimental |
4 September 2022 | |||
13h00 | Wacker Thun II | 25 - 20 | KTV Muotathal |
6 September 2022 | |||
19h15 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 | 20 - 28 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
15 September 2022 | |||
20h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs | 27 - 23 | GC Amicitia Zürich II |
28 September 2022 | |||
20h30 | TV Muri Handball | 20 - 33 | TV Steffisburg |
20h30 | Handball Emmen | 32 - 27 | Yellow Winterthur |
20h45 | SC Siggenthal | 25 - 30 | TV Appenzell |
20h45 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 27 - 22 | TV Dagmersellen |
29 September 2022 | |||
20h30 | KJS Schaffhausen | 28 - 27 | HC Kriens-Luzern II |
1 Oktober 2022 | |||
17h00 | Handball Birseck | 19 - 34 | CS Chênois Genève Handball |
3 Oktober 2022 | |||
20h00 | SC Frauenfeld | 28 - 37 | Lakers Stäfa |
4 Oktober 2022 | |||
20h30 | TV Pratteln NS | 38 - 43 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
5 Oktober 2022 | |||
20h00 | HC Servette | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Pfader Neuhausen |
20h00 | BSV Bern Muri II | 30 - 28 | HC Flawil |
20h00 | BSV Borba Luzern | 36 - 31 | HS Biel |
20h15 | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 27 - 34 | Wacker Thun II |
20h30 | SG TV Solothurn | 28 - 22 | TV Möhlin |
20h45 | Red Dragons Uster 2 | 30 - 42 | HC Rheintal |
6 Oktober 2022 | |||
20h00 | TV Magden | 29 - 40 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs |
20h30 | HC KTV Altdorf | 25 - 30 | SG HV Olten |
20h30 | HC Mutschellen | 27 - 35 | HC Wädenswil |
7 Oktober 2022 | |||
20h15 | TV Birsfelden | 32 - 37 | BSV Stans |
20h30 | TV Möhlin 2 | 28 - 27 | STV Baden Handball |
9 Oktober 2022 | |||
14h00 | US Yverdon Handball | 33 - 32 | HC Arbon |
26 Oktober 2022 | |||
20h30 | TV Appenzell | 25 - 24 | HC Wädenswil |
27 Oktober 2022 | |||
20h30 | KJS Schaffhausen | 21 - 42 | Lakers Stäfa |
30 Oktober 2022 | |||
15h00 | HC Servette | 22 - 36 | SV Fides St. Gallen |
4 November 2022 | |||
20h30 | TV Möhlin 2 | 22 - 32 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs |
9 November 2022 | |||
20h30 | HC Rheintal | 36 - 48 | Handball Emmen |
16 November 2022 | |||
20h30 | BSV Borba Luzern | 36 - 31 | BSV Bern Muri II |
19 November 2022 | |||
14h00 | TV Steffisburg | 24 - 39 | Pfadi Winterthur |
14h30 | SG TV Solothurn | 20 - 28 | HSC Kreuzlingen |
16h30 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | 19 - 31 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
17h00 | Wacker Thun | 33 - 25 | RTV 1879 Basel |
18h00 | SG HV Olten | 26 - 33 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen |
18h00 | US Yverdon Handball | 26 - 39 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
19h30 | BSV Stans | 27 - 38 | BSV Bern Muri |
20h30 | Wacker Thun II | 30 - 33 | CS Chênois Genève Handball |
4 December 2022 | |||
16h00 | TV Appenzell | 27 - 30 | CS Chênois Genève Handball |
14 December 2022 | |||
20h45 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 35 - 28 | Handball Emmen |
21 December 2022 | |||
19h30 | HSC Kreuzlingen | 38 - 35 | Wacker Thun |
20h15 | BSV Borba Luzern | 0 - 0 | BSV Bern Muri |
22 December 2022 | |||
18h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs | 33 - 39 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
20h00 | Lakers Stäfa | 19 - 28 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
20h15 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 32 - 30 | Pfadi Winterthur |
20h30 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen | 30 - 33 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
1 Februari 2023 | |||
20h30 | CS Chênois Genève Handball | 20 - 37 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
4 Februari 2023 | |||
18h00 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 20 - 33 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
18h00 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 33 - 30 verlengingen | HSC Kreuzlingen |
5 Februari 2023 | |||
17h00 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 31 - 27 | BSV Bern Muri |
18 Maart 2023 | |||
HSC Suhr Aarau | 29 - 31 | HC Kriens-Luzern | |
Kadetten Schaffhausen | 38 - 27 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
6 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 30 - 32 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
1 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 5 |
2 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 3 |
3 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 3 |
4 | Handball Emmen | 3 |
5 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 3 |
6 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espo. | 3 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
2 | BSV Borba Luzern | 1 |
3 | Pfader Neuhausen | 1 |
4 | Red Dragons Uster | 1 |
5 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
6 | BSV Stans | 0 |
1 | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 2 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
4 | BSV Stans | 1 |
5 | Biberist aktiv | 1 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
1 | BSV Borba Luzern | 2 |
2 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 2 |
3 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 2 |
4 | TV Appenzell | 2 |
5 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
6 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 1 |
1 | BSV Borba Luzern | 1 |
2 | Pfader Neuhausen | 1 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
4 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans | 0 |
6 | Biberist aktiv | 0 |
1 | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 2 |
2 | BSV Stans | 1 |
3 | Biberist aktiv | 1 |
4 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
5 | HC KTV Altdorf | 1 |
6 | HC Mutschellen | 1 |
1 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 4 |
2 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 3 |
3 | Lakers Stäfa | 3 |
4 | BSV Stans | 2 |
5 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 2 |
6 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 2 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
2 | Red Dragons Uster | 1 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
4 | BSV Borba Luzern | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans | 0 |
6 | Biberist aktiv | 0 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
3 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 1 |
4 | GC Amicitia Zürich II | 1 |
5 | HC Arbon | 1 |
6 | HC Flawil | 1 |