De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
10 Oktober 2020 | |||
10h00 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) |
10h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | LUGI Lund (SWE) |
14h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 28 - 26 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) |
16h00 | Molde HK (NOR) | 28 - 19 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
18h00 | WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT) | 24 - 39 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
11 Oktober 2020 | |||
10h00 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) |
10h00 | LUGI Lund (SWE) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
12h00 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 26 - 25 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
17 Oktober 2020 | |||
18h00 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 36 - 14 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
18h05 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 21 - 30 | Molde HK (NOR) |
18 Oktober 2020 | |||
14h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 42 - 21 | WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT) |
18h00 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 26 - 29 | Paris 92 (FRA) |
9 Januari 2021 | |||
13h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 34 - 25 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
10 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 33 - 34 | Paris 92 (FRA) |
16 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 29 - 33 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
18h00 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 26 - 23 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
23 Januari 2021 | |||
16h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 26 - 38 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
24 Januari 2021 | |||
16h00 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
6 Februari 2021 | |||
13h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 39 - 29 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
7 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Paris 92 (FRA) |
14 Februari 2021 | |||
12h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 31 - 39 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
16h00 | Paris 92 (FRA) | Uitgesteld | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
20 Februari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 29 - 30 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
21 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 25 - 23 | Paris 92 (FRA) |
9 Januari 2021 | |||
16h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 20 - 20 | MKS Lublin (POL) |
16h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 32 - 29 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
16 Januari 2021 | |||
16h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 35 - 26 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
17 Januari 2021 | |||
16h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 28 - 23 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
23 Januari 2021 | |||
16h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 26 - 31 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
24 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 29 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
7 Februari 2021 | |||
13h30 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 27 - 29 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
16h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 25 - 21 | MKS Lublin (POL) |
14 Februari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
15 Februari 2021 | |||
17h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 35 - 26 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
21 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 30 - 24 | MKS Lublin (POL) |
16h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 26 - 29 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
9 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 33 - 29 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
10 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 22 - 29 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
16 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 33 - 28 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
24 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 33 - 27 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
6 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 30 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
14h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 32 - 30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
7 Februari 2021 | |||
12h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 41 - 36 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
10 Februari 2021 | |||
16h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 27 - 40 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
13 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 10 - 0 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
20 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 10 - 0 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
16h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
21 Februari 2021 | |||
16h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
9 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 28 - 28 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
10 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 29 - 27 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
17 Januari 2021 | |||
12h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 25 - 25 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
18h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 24 - 35 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
23 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 25 - 27 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
18h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
6 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
7 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 31 - 24 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
12 Februari 2021 | |||
17h30 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 25 - 31 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
14 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 25 - 31 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
20 Februari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 36 - 32 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
16h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 29 - 28 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
27 Maart 2021 | |||
14h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 24 - 31 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
14h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 29 - 31 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
18h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 29 - 33 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
2 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 26 - 32 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
3 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 27 - 25 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
14h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 28 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
4 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 30 - 28 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
16h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 29 - 28 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
8 Mei 2021 | |||
14h45 in Baia Mare | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 36 - 34 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
18h00 in Baia Mare | Siofok KC (HUN) | 36 - 34 verlengingen | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
9 Mei 2021 | |||
14h45 in Baia Mare | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 33 - 31 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
9 Mei 2021 | |||
18h00 in Baia Mare | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 36 - 31 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
1 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FR. | 9 |
2 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 8 |
3 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 8 |
4 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 7 |
5 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 7 |
6 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (. | 6 |
1 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 2 |
2 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (E. | 1 |
3 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 1 |
4 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (. | 1 |
5 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 1 |
6 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 1 |
1 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 6 |
2 | Thüringer HC Erfü. | 6 |
3 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 5 |
4 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 5 |
5 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 5 |
6 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 5 |