De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
12 September 2003 - 24 April 2004
12 September 2003 | |||
20h20 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 35 - 17 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) |
13 September 2003 | |||
18h30 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 37 - 23 | CD São Bernardo (POR) |
20h00 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 21 - 29 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
20h00 | United HC Tongeren (BEL) | 25 - 26 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) |
19 September 2003 | |||
19h30 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 26 - 33 | Filippos Veria (GRE) |
20 September 2003 | |||
15h00 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 26 - 26 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
17h00 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 35 - 36 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) |
18h30 | CD São Bernardo (POR) | 24 - 20 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
21 September 2003 | |||
10h30 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 35 - 21 | United HC Tongeren (BEL) |
18h30 | Filippos Veria (GRE) | 25 - 20 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
11 Oktober 2003 | |||
16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 22 - 28 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
19h00 | Conversano (ITA) | 23 - 32 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
18 Oktober 2003 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 41 - 22 | Conversano (ITA) |
19 Oktober 2003 | |||
12h15 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 24 - 15 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
8 November 2003 | |||
16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 31 - 24 | Conversano (ITA) |
9 November 2003 | |||
12h15 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 34 - 34 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
15 November 2003 | |||
19h00 | Conversano (ITA) | 23 - 32 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
16 November 2003 | |||
16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 25 - 30 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
22 November 2003 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 27 - 27 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
18h30 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 38 - 14 | Conversano (ITA) |
29 November 2003 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 34 - 29 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
19h00 | Conversano (ITA) | 12 - 41 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
12 Oktober 2003 | |||
19h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 26 - 36 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
19h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 28 - 30 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
18 Oktober 2003 | |||
15h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 34 - 26 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
16h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 41 - 19 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
8 November 2003 | |||
14h15 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 28 - 26 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
9 November 2003 | |||
22h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 34 - 33 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
16 November 2003 | |||
19h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 27 - 35 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
22h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 34 - 37 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
22 November 2003 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 27 - 27 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
23 November 2003 | |||
15h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 38 - 24 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
29 November 2003 | |||
16h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 38 - 25 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
30 November 2003 | |||
19h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 26 - 32 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
12 Oktober 2003 | |||
14h40 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 42 - 26 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
17h30 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO) | 31 - 28 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) |
18 Oktober 2003 | |||
18h00 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) | 27 - 27 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
19 Oktober 2003 | |||
18h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 32 - 33 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO) |
8 November 2003 | |||
18h00 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) | 29 - 27 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
9 November 2003 | |||
17h30 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO) | 31 - 25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
16 November 2003 | |||
16h30 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 37 - 27 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) |
17h00 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO) | 29 - 29 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
22 November 2003 | |||
18h00 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) | 22 - 26 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 30 - 31 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
29 November 2003 | |||
18h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 35 - 30 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) |
30 November 2003 | |||
16h15 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 42 - 31 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO) |
11 Oktober 2003 | |||
16h30 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 29 - 24 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
12 Oktober 2003 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 27 - 19 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) |
17 Oktober 2003 | |||
20h20 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 18 - 27 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
18 Oktober 2003 | |||
14h00 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 30 - 28 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
7 November 2003 | |||
20h20 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 26 - 30 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) |
8 November 2003 | |||
16h30 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 35 - 29 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
16 November 2003 | |||
16h00 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 32 - 29 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) |
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 29 - 24 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
21 November 2003 | |||
18h30 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 24 - 32 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
22 November 2003 | |||
14h00 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 25 - 30 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
29 November 2003 | |||
14h00 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 33 - 22 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
30 November 2003 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 25 - 23 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
11 Oktober 2003 | |||
19h15 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 31 - 26 | Filippos Veria (GRE) |
12 Oktober 2003 | |||
18h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 22 - 15 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) |
18 Oktober 2003 | |||
16h15 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 26 - 24 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
17h30 | Filippos Veria (GRE) | 28 - 27 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
8 November 2003 | |||
17h30 | Filippos Veria (GRE) | 32 - 26 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) |
18h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 27 - 26 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
15 November 2003 | |||
18h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 30 - 26 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) |
16 November 2003 | |||
18h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 32 - 21 | Filippos Veria (GRE) |
22 November 2003 | |||
17h30 | Filippos Veria (GRE) | 24 - 23 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
23 November 2003 | |||
16h15 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 28 - 26 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
30 November 2003 | |||
16h15 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 28 - 23 | Filippos Veria (GRE) |
18h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 26 - 25 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
11 Oktober 2003 | |||
15h00 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 33 - 34 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
12 Oktober 2003 | |||
10h30 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 32 - 39 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
18 Oktober 2003 | |||
15h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 37 - 30 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) |
17h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 29 - 22 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) |
8 November 2003 | |||
15h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 29 - 29 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
9 November 2003 | |||
10h30 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 28 - 35 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) |
15 November 2003 | |||
15h00 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 25 - 30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
16 November 2003 | |||
10h30 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 27 - 39 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
22 November 2003 | |||
15h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 44 - 33 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) |
16h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 40 - 25 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) |
29 November 2003 | |||
15h00 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 31 - 21 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) |
30 November 2003 | |||
17h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 29 - 28 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
11 Oktober 2003 | |||
15h00 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 25 - 25 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
12 Oktober 2003 | |||
17h00 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 24 - 35 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
18 Oktober 2003 | |||
16h15 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 30 - 20 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
18h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 24 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
8 November 2003 | |||
16h15 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 23 - 26 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
9 November 2003 | |||
17h15 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 31 - 32 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
15 November 2003 | |||
18h30 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 30 - 41 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
16 November 2003 | |||
17h15 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 27 - 18 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
22 November 2003 | |||
16h15 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 26 - 22 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
18h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 26 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
28 November 2003 | |||
18h30 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 26 - 23 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
29 November 2003 | |||
18h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 33 - 29 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
12 Oktober 2003 | |||
10h30 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 38 - 27 | RK Metkovic (CRO) |
15h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 25 - 29 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
18 Oktober 2003 | |||
18h30 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 34 - 26 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) |
19 Oktober 2003 | |||
18h00 | RK Metkovic (CRO) | 29 - 29 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
9 November 2003 | |||
15h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 38 - 29 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) |
18h00 | RK Metkovic (CRO) | 25 - 30 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
16 November 2003 | |||
10h30 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 28 - 36 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
15h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 38 - 25 | RK Metkovic (CRO) |
22 November 2003 | |||
17h30 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 32 - 31 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
23 November 2003 | |||
18h00 | RK Metkovic (CRO) | 28 - 25 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) |
29 November 2003 | |||
18h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 24 - 22 | RK Metkovic (CRO) |
30 November 2003 | |||
10h30 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 34 - 31 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
13 December 2003 | |||
15h55 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 34 - 29 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
16h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 32 - 29 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
16h30 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 38 - 25 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
17h30 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 36 - 28 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
17h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 33 - 29 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
14 December 2003 | |||
14h00 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 30 - 25 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
17h00 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO) | 28 - 28 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
17h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 29 - 22 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
20 December 2003 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 32 - 27 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO) |
16h10 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 34 - 24 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
18h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 26 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
21h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 32 - 33 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
21 December 2003 | |||
16h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 32 - 24 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
16h25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 20 - 33 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
16h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 34 - 21 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 27 - 26 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
14 Februari 2004 | |||
16h15 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 33 - 24 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
18h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 30 - 31 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
15 Februari 2004 | |||
16h20 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 30 - 27 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
17h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 32 - 25 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
21 Februari 2004 | |||
15h30 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 28 - 28 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
18h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 25 - 28 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
22 Februari 2004 | |||
15h30 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 28 - 24 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
18h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 26 - 28 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
13 Maart 2004 | |||
15h10 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 30 - 20 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
14 Maart 2004 | |||
16h15 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 35 - 36 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
20 Maart 2004 | |||
17h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 34 - 32 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
21 Maart 2004 | |||
15h10 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 36 - 26 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
18 April 2004 | |||
15h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 34 - 28 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
24 April 2004 | |||
14h05 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 30 - 28 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
1 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 10 |
2 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 10 |
3 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 9 |
4 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 8 |
5 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 7 |
6 | Chambéry Savoie (FR. | 6 |
1 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 4 |
2 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 2 |
3 | RD Prule 67 Ljubljana (SLO. | 2 |
4 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) | 1 |
5 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 1 |
6 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 1 |
1 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 6 |
2 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 6 |
3 | Conversano (ITA) | 6 |
4 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK. | 6 |
5 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 6 |
6 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 6 |