De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
29 Augustus 2007 | |||
ABC Braga (POR) | 26 - 28 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 35 - 23 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
1 September 2007 | |||
SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | 26 - 38 | Drammen HK (NOR) | |
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 31 - 26 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (BEL) | |
2 September 2007 | |||
KV Sasja HC Hoboken (BEL) | 22 - 32 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | |
Handball Casarano (ITA) | 28 - 31 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 37 - 22 | Polva Serviti (EST) | |
5 September 2007 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 37 - 28 | ABC Braga (POR) | |
7 September 2007 | |||
Panevezio Viking Malt (LTU) | 19 - 28 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 36 - 29 | Handball Casarano (ITA) | |
8 September 2007 | |||
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 22 - 45 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 25 - 33 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 33 - 24 | Panevezio Viking Malt (LTU) | |
9 September 2007 | |||
Polva Serviti (EST) | 30 - 30 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | |
Drammen HK (NOR) | 30 - 27 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | |
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 38 - 28 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
28 September 2007 | |||
Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 29 - 22 | US Ivry (FRA) | |
29 September 2007 | |||
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 20 - 35 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
4 Oktober 2007 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 34 - 27 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | |
7 Oktober 2007 | |||
US Ivry (FRA) | 32 - 22 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
11 Oktober 2007 | |||
Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 32 - 25 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 34 - 26 | US Ivry (FRA) | |
8 November 2007 | |||
Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 30 - 31 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
11 November 2007 | |||
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 26 - 27 | US Ivry (FRA) | |
17 November 2007 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 43 - 25 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
18 November 2007 | |||
US Ivry (FRA) | 36 - 32 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | |
25 November 2007 | |||
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 22 - 22 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | |
US Ivry (FRA) | 27 - 29 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
29 September 2007 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 32 - 34 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
30 September 2007 | |||
Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 33 - 25 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | |
7 Oktober 2007 | |||
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 23 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 28 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | |
11 Oktober 2007 | |||
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 25 - 29 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
14 Oktober 2007 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 31 - 29 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | |
8 November 2007 | |||
Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 36 - 40 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
10 November 2007 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 34 - 23 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | |
15 November 2007 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 32 - 24 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 32 - 30 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | |
22 November 2007 | |||
Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 28 - 34 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
THW Kiel (GER) | 38 - 24 | CSM Constanta (ROU) |
26 September 2007 | |||
Ademar Leon (ESP) | 29 - 25 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
29 September 2007 | |||
RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 27 - 26 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | |
6 Oktober 2007 | |||
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 29 - 29 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | |
7 Oktober 2007 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 28 - 28 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | |
10 Oktober 2007 | |||
Ademar Leon (ESP) | 28 - 21 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | |
13 Oktober 2007 | |||
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 31 - 27 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
7 November 2007 | |||
Ademar Leon (ESP) | 31 - 30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | |
10 November 2007 | |||
RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 26 - 34 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
17 November 2007 | |||
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 36 - 30 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | |
18 November 2007 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 25 - 26 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | |
24 November 2007 | |||
RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 29 - 28 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | |
25 November 2007 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 30 - 27 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) |
26 September 2007 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 28 - 28 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
29 September 2007 | |||
HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 31 - 26 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
6 Oktober 2007 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 29 - 37 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
7 Oktober 2007 | |||
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 42 - 32 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
10 Oktober 2007 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 40 - 29 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
13 Oktober 2007 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 32 - 26 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
7 November 2007 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 34 - 26 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
10 November 2007 | |||
HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 31 - 38 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
14 November 2007 | |||
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 29 - 29 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
16 November 2007 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 30 - 30 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
24 November 2007 | |||
HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 29 - 35 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
25 November 2007 | |||
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 33 - 29 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
27 September 2007 | |||
Hamburg HSV (GER) | 35 - 26 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
30 September 2007 | |||
ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 20 - 32 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | |
5 Oktober 2007 | |||
Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 26 - 29 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
6 Oktober 2007 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 29 - 23 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
13 Oktober 2007 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 28 - 32 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | |
14 Oktober 2007 | |||
ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 24 - 28 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
10 November 2007 | |||
Hamburg HSV (GER) | 32 - 32 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | |
11 November 2007 | |||
ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 35 - 23 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
16 November 2007 | |||
Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 28 - 19 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
17 November 2007 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 28 - 30 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
23 November 2007 | |||
Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 36 - 27 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
25 November 2007 | |||
Hamburg HSV (GER) | 38 - 23 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
28 September 2007 | |||
Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 24 - 33 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
29 September 2007 | |||
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 24 - 24 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
6 Oktober 2007 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 32 - 30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 34 - 24 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
13 Oktober 2007 | |||
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 41 - 28 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
14 Oktober 2007 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 32 - 28 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
10 November 2007 | |||
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 35 - 35 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
11 November 2007 | |||
Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 29 - 28 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
18 November 2007 | |||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 28 - 23 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 34 - 22 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
22 November 2007 | |||
Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 24 - 31 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
24 November 2007 | |||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 28 - 27 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) |
27 September 2007 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 26 - 34 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
28 September 2007 | |||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 31 - 32 | Drammen HK (NOR) | |
3 Oktober 2007 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 40 - 25 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | |
6 Oktober 2007 | |||
Drammen HK (NOR) | 30 - 33 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
11 Oktober 2007 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 32 - 33 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | |
14 Oktober 2007 | |||
Drammen HK (NOR) | 23 - 29 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
8 November 2007 | |||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 20 - 37 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
11 November 2007 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 30 - 28 | Drammen HK (NOR) | |
14 November 2007 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 29 - 24 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
15 November 2007 | |||
Drammen HK (NOR) | 33 - 33 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | |
21 November 2007 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 44 - 35 | Drammen HK (NOR) | |
22 November 2007 | |||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 19 - 34 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
30 September 2007 | |||
Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 28 - 20 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
3 Oktober 2007 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 17 - 29 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
5 Oktober 2007 | |||
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 30 - 36 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
7 Oktober 2007 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 39 - 24 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | |
13 Oktober 2007 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 30 - 27 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | |
14 Oktober 2007 | |||
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 22 - 24 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
10 November 2007 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 37 - 28 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
11 November 2007 | |||
Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 24 - 37 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
17 November 2007 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 30 - 23 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 30 - 24 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | |
24 November 2007 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 33 - 24 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
25 November 2007 | |||
Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 25 - 30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
8 Februari 2008 | |||
Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 30 - 28 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | |
10 Februari 2008 | |||
US Ivry (FRA) | 25 - 39 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
16 Februari 2008 | |||
Ademar Leon (ESP) | 30 - 22 | US Ivry (FRA) | |
17 Februari 2008 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 28 - 25 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | |
24 Februari 2008 | |||
Ademar Leon (ESP) | 28 - 24 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
US Ivry (FRA) | 29 - 34 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | |
28 Februari 2008 | |||
Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 26 - 32 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
2 Maart 2008 | |||
US Ivry (FRA) | 36 - 33 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | |
6 Maart 2008 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 36 - 30 | US Ivry (FRA) | |
8 Maart 2008 | |||
Ademar Leon (ESP) | 28 - 27 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | |
13 Maart 2008 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 32 - 36 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | |
Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) | 41 - 31 | US Ivry (FRA) |
9 Februari 2008 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 22 - 31 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 41 - 37 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
16 Februari 2008 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 33 - 30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
17 Februari 2008 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 27 - 24 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
20 Februari 2008 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 27 - 28 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
23 Februari 2008 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 33 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
1 Maart 2008 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 28 - 26 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
2 Maart 2008 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 21 - 29 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
5 Maart 2008 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 30 - 25 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
9 Maart 2008 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 30 - 24 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
15 Maart 2008 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 29 - 26 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
16 Maart 2008 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 25 - 23 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) |
10 Februari 2008 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 29 - 23 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 33 - 33 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
14 Februari 2008 | |||
Hamburg HSV (GER) | 32 - 29 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
16 Februari 2008 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 30 - 22 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
20 Februari 2008 | |||
Hamburg HSV (GER) | 32 - 29 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
24 Februari 2008 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 29 - 25 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
2 Maart 2008 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 27 - 26 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 30 - 30 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
8 Maart 2008 | |||
Hamburg HSV (GER) | 32 - 30 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
9 Maart 2008 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 35 - 27 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
15 Maart 2008 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 32 - 32 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
16 Maart 2008 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 36 - 29 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
10 Februari 2008 | |||
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 35 - 33 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 35 - 30 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
16 Februari 2008 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 39 - 28 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
17 Februari 2008 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 34 - 33 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
23 Februari 2008 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 28 - 33 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
24 Februari 2008 | |||
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 34 - 33 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
1 Maart 2008 | |||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 27 - 32 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
2 Maart 2008 | |||
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 28 - 25 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
8 Maart 2008 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 20 - 19 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 29 - 24 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
15 Maart 2008 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 28 - 32 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
16 Maart 2008 | |||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 30 - 30 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
6 April 2008 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 34 - 27 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
THW Kiel (GER) | 41 - 31 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
11 April 2008 | |||
Hamburg HSV (GER) | 32 - 26 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
13 April 2008 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 44 - 37 | THW Kiel (GER) |
4 Mei 2008 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 27 - 29 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
11 Mei 2008 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 25 - 31 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
1 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 13 |
2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 13 |
3 | THW Kiel (GER) | 12 |
4 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 9 |
5 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 9 |
6 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 8 |
1 | Portland San Antonio Pampl. | 4 |
2 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 3 |
3 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 3 |
4 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 2 |
5 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 2 |
6 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 2 |
1 | US Ivry (FRA) | 8 |
2 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 7 |
3 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 6 |
4 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 6 |
5 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 6 |
6 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 5 |