De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kroatië - Metkovic- Opgericht 1963
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 25 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 525 | 501 | +24 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 260 | 232 | +28 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 265 | 269 | -4 |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Metkovic (1) | 27 - 24 | RK KTC Krizevci (6) |
18 Februari 2023 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | MRK Trogir (5) | 33 - 25 | RK Metkovic (1) |
25 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Metkovic (1) | 29 - 27 | Osijek Elektromodul |
4 Maart 2023 - 19h14 Degradatie Ronde | Bjelovar (8) | 25 - 28 | RK Metkovic (1) |
18 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Metkovic (1) | 24 - 22 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
26 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK KTC Krizevci (6) | 28 - 27 | RK Metkovic (1) |
1 April 2023 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Metkovic (1) | 24 - 27 | MRK Trogir (5) |
14 April 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Osijek Elektromodul | 29 - 27 | RK Metkovic (1) |
23 April 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Metkovic (1) | 32 - 30 | Bjelovar (8) |
6 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 28 - 31 | RK Metkovic (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 16 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 402 | 412 | -10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 206 | 188 | +18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 196 | 224 | -28 |
10 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) | 43 - 20 | RK Metkovic (8) |
18 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | RK Metkovic (7) | 41 - 32 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
25 September 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | HRK Gorica (4) | 30 - 26 | RK Metkovic (7) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | RK Metkovic (6) | 31 - 27 | RK Rudar (3) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 19h15 Speeldag 5 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) | 38 - 35 | RK Metkovic (7) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | RK Metkovic (4) | 24 - 18 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (7) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 25 - 23 | RK Metkovic (6) |
5 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | RK Metkovic (6) | 26 - 36 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) |
12 November 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 30 - 33 | RK Metkovic (5) |
20 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Metkovic (5) | 26 - 26 | HRK Gorica (4) |
26 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | RK Rudar (3) | 26 - 27 | RK Metkovic (5) |
3 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | RK Metkovic (5) | 28 - 25 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (6) |
11 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (6) | 32 - 32 | RK Metkovic (4) |
17 December 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | RK Metkovic (4) | 30 - 24 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |