De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kroatië - Rijeka- Opgericht 1957
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 5 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 501 | 558 | -57 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 253 | 273 | -20 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 248 | 285 | -37 |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Zamet Rijeka (9) | 25 - 32 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
18 Februari 2023 - 16h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK KTC Krizevci (6) | 26 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (9) |
25 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | Zamet Rijeka (9) | 28 - 27 | MRK Trogir (5) |
3 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Osijek Elektromodul | 35 - 34 | Zamet Rijeka (9) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Zamet Rijeka (9) | 29 - 27 | Bjelovar (8) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 33 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (9) |
2 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Zamet Rijeka (9) | 31 - 31 | RK KTC Krizevci (6) |
15 April 2023 - 20h00 Degradatie Ronde | MRK Trogir (5) | 27 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (9) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Zamet Rijeka (9) | 29 - 31 | Osijek Elektromodul |
6 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | Bjelovar (8) | 31 - 30 | Zamet Rijeka (9) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 375 | 469 | -94 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 191 | 231 | -40 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 184 | 238 | -54 |
11 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 32 - 30 | Zamet Rijeka (5) |
18 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | RK Metkovic (7) | 41 - 32 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
24 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 24 - 30 | RK Rudar (3) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (4) | 27 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 33 - 42 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | HRK Gorica (2) | 37 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 29 - 32 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (5) |
5 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 23 - 30 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |
12 November 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 30 - 33 | RK Metkovic (5) |
20 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | RK Rudar (3) | 29 - 22 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
27 November 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 11 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 28 - 30 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (7) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) | 36 - 19 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
14 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 24 - 34 | HRK Gorica (3) |
17 December 2022 - 19h15 Speeldag 14 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (6) | 36 - 31 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |