De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kroatië - Kutina
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 15 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 437 | 442 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 232 | 206 | +26 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 205 | 236 | -31 |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Zamet Rijeka (9) | 25 - 32 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
19 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 31 - 25 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (3) |
25 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) | 34 - 28 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
5 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 25 - 23 | RK Rudar (2) |
18 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Metkovic (1) | 24 - 22 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 33 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (9) |
2 April 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Marina Kastela Adriachem (3) | 28 - 27 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
15 April 2023 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 34 - 28 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) |
22 April 2023 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Rudar (2) | 32 - 25 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
6 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 28 - 31 | RK Metkovic (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 6 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 347 | 430 | -83 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 176 | 198 | -22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 171 | 232 | -61 |
10 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Porec (2) | 34 - 26 | Moslavina Kutina (8) |
18 September 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | Moslavina Kutina (6) | 28 - 26 | Bjelovar (3) |
24 September 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | MRK Trogir (5) | 31 - 23 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | RK KTC Krizevci (5) | 27 - 26 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Moslavina Kutina (8) | 29 - 32 | Osijek Elektromodul (5) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | PPD Zagreb (1) | 43 - 22 | Moslavina Kutina (8) |
26 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | Moslavina Kutina (8) | 22 - 29 | MRK Sesvete (2) |
6 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Moslavina Kutina (8) | 24 - 24 | RK Porec (3) |
12 November 2022 - 19h14 Speeldag 9 | Bjelovar (5) | 35 - 22 | Moslavina Kutina (8) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Moslavina Kutina (8) | 28 - 23 | MRK Trogir (4) |
27 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 25 - 25 | RK KTC Krizevci (6) |
4 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Osijek Elektromodul (6) | 27 - 25 | Moslavina Kutina (8) |
11 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Moslavina Kutina (8) | 20 - 39 | PPD Zagreb (1) |
18 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | MRK Sesvete (2) | 35 - 27 | Moslavina Kutina (8) |