De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Portugal
17 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 74 - 92 (20-29, 15-22, 23-19, 16-22) | Esgueira/Oli |
16h00 | CAB Madeira | 87 - 81 (11-25, 25-15, 28-24, 23-17) | SC Lusitânia |
16h00 | UD Oliveirense | 87 - 76 (22-20, 21-17, 22-19, 22-20) | Sporting CP Lissabon |
16h00 | Maia Basket Clube | 95 - 84 (29-17, 23-22, 15-26, 28-19) | SL Benfica Lissabon |
16h00 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 99 - 95 verlengingen (29-26, 17-15, 20-30, 27-22) | FC Porto |
16h00 | AD Ovarense | 108 - 118 verlengingen (15-21, 21-17, 23-23, 22-20) | Vitória de Guimarães |
16h00 | Académica de Coimbra | 111 - 56 (29-18, 29-6, 34-23, 19-9) | Barreirense |
23 April 2021 | |||
21h30 | AD Ovarense | 75 - 82 (17-15, 18-18, 17-25, 23-24) | Esgueira/Oli |
21h30 | Académica de Coimbra | 95 - 88 (30-18, 28-18, 13-24, 24-28) | Galitos-Barreiro |
25 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | AD Ovarense | 73 - 63 (15-20, 16-11, 17-12, 25-20) | Esgueira/Oli |
18h00 | Académica de Coimbra | 87 - 86 (27-25, 16-19, 18-16, 26-26) | Galitos-Barreiro |
30 April 2021 | |||
21h30 | Esgueira/Oli | 92 - 103 (20-27, 31-23, 16-29, 25-24) | AD Ovarense |
21h30 | Galitos-Barreiro | 100 - 109 (19-31, 26-31, 21-25, 34-22) | Académica de Coimbra |
2 Mei 2021 | |||
19h00 | Esgueira/Oli | 85 - 92 verlengingen (24-20, 18-26, 21-17, 14-14) | AD Ovarense |
22 April 2021 | |||
19h30 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 94 - 58 (28-8, 15-21, 30-11, 21-18) | Vitória de Guimarães |
19h30 | SL Benfica Lissabon | 95 - 89 (23-14, 21-28, 18-21, 33-26) | UD Oliveirense |
23 April 2021 | |||
19h30 | FC Porto | 105 - 53 (27-20, 27-10, 28-11, 23-12) | CAB Madeira |
20h00 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 94 - 81 (31-19, 18-27, 19-16, 26-19) | SC Lusitânia |
24 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 85 - 67 (24-9, 19-21, 26-27, 16-10) | Vitória de Guimarães |
20h00 | SL Benfica Lissabon | 88 - 89 (26-25, 19-15, 16-19, 27-30) | UD Oliveirense |
25 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | FC Porto | 77 - 64 (26-10, 16-17, 20-20, 15-17) | CAB Madeira |
18h00 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 102 - 84 (30-19, 20-20, 21-20, 31-25) | SC Lusitânia |
29 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 84 - 71 (20-16, 15-23, 25-11, 24-21) | Sporting CP Lissabon |
21h30 | UD Oliveirense | 79 - 82 (20-23, 19-19, 19-21, 21-19) | SL Benfica Lissabon |
1 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 80 - 97 (19-25, 11-29, 20-21, 30-22) | Sporting CP Lissabon |
19h00 | UD Oliveirense | 88 - 97 (21-28, 26-17, 18-25, 23-27) | SL Benfica Lissabon |
2 Mei 2021 | |||
12h30 | CAB Madeira | 85 - 98 (12-21, 22-23, 26-29, 25-25) | FC Porto |
6 Mei 2021 | |||
19h30 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 92 - 86 (19-24, 19-24, 20-13, 34-25) | SL Benfica Lissabon |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
20h00 | FC Porto | 92 - 67 (25-25, 15-20, 24-9, 28-13) | Imortal BC Albufeira |
8 Mei 2021 | |||
19h30 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 83 - 75 (18-23, 23-19, 18-21, 24-12) | SL Benfica Lissabon |
9 Mei 2021 | |||
16h00 | FC Porto | 110 - 68 (28-10, 28-22, 28-18, 26-18) | Imortal BC Albufeira |
13 Mei 2021 | |||
20h00 | SL Benfica Lissabon | Uitgesteld | Sporting CP Lissabon |
14 Mei 2021 | |||
20h00 | Imortal BC Albufeira | Uitgesteld | FC Porto |
21 Mei 2021 | |||
18h00 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 74 - 72 (17-14, 18-12, 11-24, 28-22) | FC Porto |
23 Mei 2021 | |||
16h45 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 69 - 81 (12-18, 17-16, 20-29, 20-18) | FC Porto |
28 Mei 2021 | |||
20h00 | FC Porto | 87 - 73 (26-21, 17-10, 18-23, 26-19) | Sporting CP Lissabon |
30 Mei 2021 | |||
18h00 | FC Porto | 76 - 80 (21-19, 13-23, 13-16, 29-22) | Sporting CP Lissabon |
2 Juni 2021 | |||
20h00 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 86 - 85 (22-20, 29-27, 17-16, 18-22) | FC Porto |
1 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 32 |
2 | FC Porto | 30 |
3 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 22 |
4 | SL Benfica Lissabon | 22 |
5 | UD Oliveirense | 20 |
6 | SC Lusitânia | 17 |
1 | Barreirense | 24 |
2 | Maia Basket Clube | 23 |
3 | Esgueira/Oli | 22 |
4 | Galitos-Barreiro | 21 |
5 | AD Ovarense | 18 |
6 | Académica de Coimbr. | 17 |
1 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 19 |
2 | FC Porto | 17 |
3 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 13 |
4 | SL Benfica Lissabon | 12 |
5 | UD Oliveirense | 12 |
6 | SC Lusitânia | 9 |
1 | Barreirense | 12 |
2 | Esgueira/Oli | 12 |
3 | AD Ovarense | 10 |
4 | Maia Basket Clube | 10 |
5 | Galitos-Barreiro | 8 |
6 | Académica de Coimbr. | 7 |
1 | FC Porto | 13 |
2 | Sporting CP Lissabon | 13 |
3 | SL Benfica Lissabon | 10 |
4 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 9 |
5 | SC Lusitânia | 8 |
6 | UD Oliveirense | 8 |
1 | Galitos-Barreiro | 13 |
2 | Maia Basket Clube | 13 |
3 | Barreirense | 12 |
4 | Académica de Coimbr. | 10 |
5 | CAB Madeira | 10 |
6 | Esgueira/Oli | 10 |