De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
20 September 2018 - 22 September 2018
Leicester Riders (GBR) | 161 - 193 | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) | ||
20/09/2018 - 20h00 | Leicester Riders (GBR) | 77 - 90 (23-26, 12-23, 22-29, 20-12) | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) | |
22/09/2018 - 16h00 | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) | 103 - 84 (22-13, 32-24, 31-21, 18-26) | Leicester Riders (GBR) |
Fribourg Olympic (SUI) | 167 - 165 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | ||
20/09/2018 - 20h00 | Fribourg Olympic (SUI) | 89 - 89 (26-19, 20-23, 18-28, 25-19) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | |
22/09/2018 - 15h00 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | 76 - 78 (22-23, 13-17, 18-20, 23-18) | Fribourg Olympic (SUI) |
AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 128 - 159 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | ||
20/09/2018 - 17h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 74 - 83 (18-20, 20-18, 17-26, 19-19) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | |
22/09/2018 - 20h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 76 - 54 (18-12, 21-16, 19-12, 18-15) | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 118 - 182 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | ||
20/09/2018 - 17h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 64 - 90 (15-24, 20-23, 13-20, 16-23) | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | |
22/09/2018 - 18h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 92 - 54 (26-16, 23-16, 23-8, 20-14) | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 133 - 143 | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | ||
20/09/2018 - 19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 62 - 74 (22-11, 17-25, 12-20, 11-18) | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | |
22/09/2018 - 19h00 | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | 69 - 71 (17-18, 20-20, 17-17, 15-16) | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
Karhu Basket (FIN) | 167 - 158 | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) | ||
20/09/2018 - 17h30 | Karhu Basket (FIN) | 87 - 84 (22-22, 23-14, 17-25, 25-23) | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) | |
22/09/2018 - 18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) | 74 - 80 (23-18, 18-25, 26-18, 7-19) | Karhu Basket (FIN) |
Cantù (ITA) | 159 - 139 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | ||
20/09/2018 - 20h30 | Cantù (ITA) | 69 - 68 (17-18, 17-14, 19-13, 16-23) | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | |
22/09/2018 - 18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 71 - 90 (18-20, 21-31, 13-17, 19-22) | Cantù (ITA) |
Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | 135 - 146 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | ||
21/09/2018 - 14h35 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | 76 - 73 (17-15, 24-15, 16-22, 19-21) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | |
24/09/2018 - 20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 73 - 59 (21-19, 18-15, 14-14, 20-11) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) |
BC Siauliai (LTU) | 144 - 170 | BC Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
20/09/2018 - 19h00 | BC Siauliai (LTU) | 79 - 91 (29-23, 15-19, 29-28, 6-21) | BC Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
22/09/2018 - 17h00 | BC Levski Sofia (BUL) | 79 - 65 (19-13, 20-18, 22-12, 18-22) | BC Siauliai (LTU) |
Polski Torun (POL) | 160 - 151 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | ||
20/09/2018 - 19h00 | Polski Torun (POL) | 87 - 61 (29-4, 23-18, 15-24, 20-15) | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | |
22/09/2018 - 18h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 90 - 73 (21-18, 28-23, 22-14, 19-18) | Polski Torun (POL) |
FC Porto (POR) | 134 - 178 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | ||
20/09/2018 - 20h30 | FC Porto (POR) | 85 - 86 (21-29, 21-19, 20-15, 23-23) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | |
22/09/2018 - 16h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 92 - 49 (21-13, 17-15, 31-9, 23-12) | FC Porto (POR) |
KB Prishtina (KOS) | 139 - 144 | Donar Groningen (NED) | ||
20/09/2018 - 20h00 | KB Prishtina (KOS) | 84 - 64 (20-19, 26-14, 20-16, 18-15) | Donar Groningen (NED) | |
22/09/2018 - 20h00 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 80 - 55 (30-14, 15-10, 15-18, 20-13) | KB Prishtina (KOS) |