De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Ljubljana- Opgericht 1911
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 64 | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 69 | 44 | +25 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 25 | +14 |
22 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 1 | FC Koper (4) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (8) |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (6) | 5 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 2 - 1 | NK Domzale (5) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | NK Aluminij (5) | 4 - 5 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 2 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
3 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 7 | NS Mura (8) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
16 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 8 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (4) |
23 September 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 9 | NK Bravo Publikum (4) | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) |
28 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 10 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (2) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 1 - 1 | NK Radomlje (9) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 13 | NK Domzale (7) | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij (8) |
5 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
12 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 1 - 0 | NS Mura (6) |
25 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | NK Radomlje (9) | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (4) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | NK Maribor (4) | 3 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
7 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Koper (3) | 2 - 4 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
10 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 20 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 2 - 2 | NK Rogaska (10) |
17 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | NK Radomlje (8) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
21 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Domzale (7) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | NK Aluminij (9) | 0 - 4 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
2 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 1 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | NS Mura (7) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | NK Bravo Publikum (4) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 3 - 2 | FC Koper (5) |
6 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | NK Rogaska (8) | 2 - 3 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
10 April 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 30 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 2 - 2 | NK Radomlje (9) |
14 April 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 31 | NK Domzale (6) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
17 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor (3) |
20 April 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 32 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 5 - 0 | NK Aluminij (10) |
28 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 33 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 34 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 0 - 0 | NS Mura (7) |
11 Mei 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 35 | NK Maribor (2) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) |
19 Mei 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 36 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 0 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
20 September 2023 - 16h30 Groep A | Lille OSC (FRA) (1) | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep A | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) (2) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep A | KI Klaksvik (FAR) (4) | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) |
9 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep A | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 2 - 0 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) (4) |
30 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep A | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 0 - 2 | Lille OSC (FRA) (1) |
14 December 2023 - 21h00 Groep A | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) (2) | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Olimpia Ljubljana | 0 - 2 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
31 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Play-Off | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana |
8 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Olimpia Ljubljana | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
15 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Galatasaray (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana |
26 Juli 2023 - 20h45 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana |
1 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Olimpia Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
11 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Olimpia Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Valmiera FC (LAT) |
19 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Valmiera FC (LAT) | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana |