De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Luxemburg - Differdange- Opgericht 1919
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 54 | 35 | +19 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
6 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Esch Jeunesse (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (5) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (2) | 4 - 3 | FC Marisca Mersch (13) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Schifflingen 95 (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (6) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) | 2 - 0 | Swift Hesperange (8) |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | UT Pétange | 2 - 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Victoria Rosport (12) |
23 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (2) | 2 - 0 | FC UNA Strassen (8) |
27 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | Wiltz FC 71 (13) | 2 - 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (2) | 3 - 2 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) | 3 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) |
5 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) | 1 - 1 | Mondercange (9) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | UN Käerjéng 97 (15) | 2 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
26 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 13 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 3 - 0 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (14) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) | 3 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
10 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 15 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (2) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Marisca Mersch (12) | 0 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 4 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (15) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 0 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 2 - 1 | UT Pétange (9) |
10 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Victoria Rosport (7) | 3 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
17 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | FC UNA Strassen (8) | 0 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 3 - 0 | Wiltz FC 71 (13) |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Mondercange (12) | 2 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
28 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 2 - 0 | UN Käerjéng 97 (12) |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (10) | 2 - 4 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
13 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 0 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | F91 Dudelange (3) | 0 - 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
26 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 1 - 3 | Esch Jeunesse (5) |
3 April 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 1 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
24 April 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | FC Progrès Niederkorn | 2 - 0 | Differdange F.C. 03 |
1 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 0 - 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
9 Mei 2024 - 19h30 Finale | FC Progrès Niederkorn | 1 - 1 (1 str 3) | Swift Hesperange |