De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Luxemburg - Luxembourg City- Opgericht 2005
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 44 | -13 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
6 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (14) | 1 - 3 | Racing Union Luxembourg (4) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Racing Union Luxembourg (8) | 1 - 3 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | F91 Dudelange (4) | 2 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (12) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) | 0 - 3 | Esch Jeunesse (2) |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Marisca Mersch | 2 - 2 | Racing Union Luxembourg |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Racing Union Luxembourg (13) | 1 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (6) |
23 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) |
27 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | Racing Union Luxembourg (12) | 2 - 0 | UT Pétange (14) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Victoria Rosport (4) | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) | 3 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) |
5 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 11 | Wiltz FC 71 (8) | 1 - 3 | Racing Union Luxembourg (11) |
11 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Racing Union Luxembourg (11) | 0 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Racing Union Luxembourg (8) | 2 - 1 | FC UNA Strassen (12) |
2 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Mondercange (13) | 0 - 4 | Racing Union Luxembourg (5) |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Racing Union Luxembourg (5) | 2 - 1 | UN Käerjéng 97 (15) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) | 7 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (6) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | Racing Union Luxembourg (7) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange (2) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Esch Jeunesse (6) | 3 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Racing Union Luxembourg (7) | 4 - 1 | FC Marisca Mersch (12) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Schifflingen 95 (12) | 4 - 1 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) |
17 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) | 2 - 5 | Swift Hesperange (2) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | UT Pétange | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | FC Victoria Rosport |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Progrès Niederkorn | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
21 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | Wiltz FC 71 |
28 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | CS Fola Esch | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | FC UNA Strassen | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | Mondercange |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | UN Käerjéng 97 | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
26 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | US Mondorf-les-Bains |