De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 29 Mei 2016
1 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | 4:28:52 | |
2 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:49 |
3 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Klein Constantia | 0:49 |
4 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | 0:49 | |
5 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:49 |
6 | Justin Oien (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:49 |
7 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Efc - Etixx | 0:49 |
8 | Peter Lenderink (NED) | Rabobank Development | 0:49 |
9 | Henrik Evensen (NOR) | 1:08 | |
10 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP) | Klein Constantia | 1:13 |
11 | Bas Tietema (NED) | BMC Development | 1:13 |
12 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | Klein Constantia | 1:13 |
13 | Seid Lizde (ITA) | 1:13 | |
14 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | BMC Development | 1:13 |
15 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | BMC Development | 1:13 |
16 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:13 |
17 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 1:13 |
18 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:13 |
19 | Charles Herbert (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:13 |
20 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 1:13 |
21 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Efc - Etixx | 1:13 |
22 | Jayson Rousseau (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 1:13 |
23 | Joachim Vanreyten (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:13 |
24 | Maximilien Picoux (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 1:13 |
25 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Efc - Etixx | 1:13 |
26 | Théo Menant (FRA) | 1:13 | |
27 | Jaap De Jong (NED) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:13 |
28 | Willi Willwohl (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:13 |
29 | Antoine Loy (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 1:13 |
30 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Rabobank Development | 1:13 |
31 | Tijs Delbaere (BEL) | 1:13 | |
32 | Lukas Spengler (SUI) | BMC Development | 1:13 |
33 | Mario Spengler (SUI) | BMC Development | 1:13 |
34 | Hugo Pigeon (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:13 |
35 | Tyler Williams (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:13 |
36 | Florian Maitre (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:13 |
37 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:13 |
38 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Rabobank Development | 1:13 |
39 | Adrien Costa (USA) | 1:13 | |
40 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:13 |
41 | Franklin Six (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 1:13 |
42 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 1:13 |
43 | Oskar Nisu (EST) | 1:13 | |
44 | Simon Sellier (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:13 |
45 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:13 |
46 | Davy Gunst (NED) | Rabobank Development | 1:13 |
47 | Carl Soballa (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:13 |
48 | Zhi Hui Jiang (CHN) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:13 |
49 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:13 |
50 | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 1:13 |
51 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:13 |
52 | Stylianos Farantakis (GRE) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 1:13 |
53 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:13 |
54 | Thomas Chassagne (FRA) | 1:13 | |
55 | Enzo Wouters (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:13 |
56 | Samuel Lowe (GBR) | Wiggins | 1:13 |
57 | Guillaume Delvaux (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1:13 |
58 | Alexandre Pacot (FRA) | 1:13 | |
59 | Killian Michiels (BEL) | 1:13 | |
60 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | BMC Development | 1:13 |
61 | Thomas Denis (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:13 |
62 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:13 |
63 | Roman Lehky (CZE) | Klein Constantia | 1:13 |
64 | Christopher Latham (GBR) | Wiggins | 1:13 |
65 | Vincent Ginelli (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 1:13 |
66 | Loïc Guillaume (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 1:13 |
67 | Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 1:13 |
68 | Dylan Kowalski (FRA) | 1:13 | |
69 | Wouter Leten (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1:13 |
70 | Mathieu Morichon (FRA) | 1:13 | |
71 | Ciske Aneca (BEL) | 1:13 | |
72 | Jari Heyse (BEL) | 1:13 | |
73 | Steven Moons (BEL) | 1:13 | |
74 | Wim Reynaerts (BEL) | 1:13 | |
75 | Wesley Van Dyck (BEL) | 1:13 | |
76 | Maxime Teulière (FRA) | 1:13 | |
77 | Arne Van Roosbroeck (BEL) | 1:13 | |
78 | Rémi Aubert (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 1:13 |
79 | Jordy Vanmeenen (BEL) | 1:13 | |
80 | Victor Tournieroux (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:13 |
81 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | 1:13 | |
82 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | 1:13 | |
83 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Rabobank Development | 1:13 |
84 | Cees Bol (NED) | Rabobank Development | 1:13 |
85 | Philip O'Donnell (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:13 |
86 | Jasper Frahm (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:13 |
87 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | 1:13 | |
88 | John-Ross Clauw (BEL) | 1:13 | |
89 | Martin Rapin (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 1:13 |
90 | Anthony Morel (FRA) | 1:13 | |
91 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | 1:13 | |
92 | Mathieu Rigolot (FRA) | 1:13 | |
93 | Robert Kessler (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:13 |
94 | Adrien Garel (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 1:13 |
95 | Cyril Dendievel (FRA) | 1:13 | |
96 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | State of Matter - Maap | 1:13 |
97 | Tony Periou (FRA) | 1:13 | |
98 | Enzo Bernard (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:13 |
99 | Johan Hemroulle (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 1:13 |
100 | Youenn Mahe (FRA) | 1:13 | |
101 | Fabien Le Breton (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 1:13 |
102 | Florian Van Eslander (FRA) | 1:13 | |
103 | Killian Evenot (FRA) | 1:13 | |
104 | Pierre Barbier (FRA) | 1:13 | |
105 | Matthieu Garnier (FRA) | 1:13 | |
106 | Maël Boivin (FRA) | 1:13 | |
107 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Klein Constantia | 1:13 |