De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 1 - 3 (36-34, 14-25, 9-25, 23-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
2 December 2009 | |||
19h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 3 (28-26, 25-19, 18-25, 22-25, 9-15) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
8 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 1 (27-25, 25-20, 21-25, 25-22) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
10 December 2009 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-20) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
16 December 2009 | |||
19h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-18) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-11) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
18h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-17) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
6 Januari 2010 | |||
17h30 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 19-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
13 Januari 2010 | |||
17h30 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 25-23, 20-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
17h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 2 (25-22, 23-25, 25-23, 23-25, 15-10) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
20 Januari 2010 | |||
18h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-19) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-14, 21-25, 25-23, 13-15) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
2 December 2009 | |||
19h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 2 (24-26, 25-22, 27-25, 20-25, 15-9) | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) |
20h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-23, 25-18, 25-17) | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
10 December 2009 | |||
19h30 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-19, 23-25, 18-25, 15-13) | Tours VB (FRA) |
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) | 0 - 3 (14-25, 20-25, 16-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
15 December 2009 | |||
19h30 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 21-25, 25-19, 16-25, 15-9) | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) |
16 December 2009 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-17) | Tours VB (FRA) |
7 Januari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 25-27, 23-25, 23-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h00 | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-22) | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-16) | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
13 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-20, 29-27) | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) |
20 Januari 2010 | |||
19h30 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-23) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-12, 16-25, 22-25, 15-13) | Tours VB (FRA) |
2 December 2009 | |||
17h00 | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-23) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 26-28, 25-14, 16-14) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
9 December 2009 | |||
20h00 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 1 - 3 (26-24, 21-25, 20-25, 21-25) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
20h15 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 2 (19-25, 28-26, 19-25, 25-22, 15-10) | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) |
15 December 2009 | |||
20h30 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 13-25, 16-25) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
16 December 2009 | |||
17h00 | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) | 1 - 3 (13-25, 16-25, 25-21, 21-25) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
6 Januari 2010 | |||
20h15 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 2 (20-25, 18-25, 25-21, 25-22, 15-10) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-21) | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) |
13 Januari 2010 | |||
17h00 | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-21) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 2 - 3 (25-21, 21-25, 20-25, 25-17, 10-15) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
20 Januari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 24-26, 25-23, 25-19) | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) |
20h15 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-16, 20-25, 18-25) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
3 Maart 2010 | |||
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 22-25, 25-22, 25-22) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
20h25 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 26-24, 14-25, 25-19) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-18, 25-17) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
9 Maart 2010 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 28-26, 21-25, 18-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
10 Maart 2010 | |||
18h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 3 (32-34, 25-22, 16-25, 27-29) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
20h15 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-10) (25-20, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19) | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
1 Mei 2010 | |||
16h45 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 19-25, 21-25, 17-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
19h45 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 1 - 3 (13-25, 25-23, 21-25, 17-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
2 Mei 2010 | |||
11h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 22-25, 31-29, 25-20) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
2 Mei 2010 | |||
14h45 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 0 - 3 (12-25, 20-25, 21-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
1 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 10 |
2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 9 |
3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (PO. | 7 |
4 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 6 |
5 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 6 |
6 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 6 |
1 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 6 |
2 | Ceské Budejovice (C. | 6 |
3 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 6 |
4 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (. | 5 |
5 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 5 |
6 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 5 |