De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - Tabor - 17 November 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:02:43 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:14 |
3 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:20 |
4 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:39 |
5 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:40 |
6 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:44 |
7 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 00:46 |
8 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 00:46 | |
9 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:05 |
10 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:12 |
11 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 01:14 |
12 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:15 |
13 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 01:37 |
14 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Circus | 01:38 |
15 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:39 |
16 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:51 |
17 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | C.c Gusano | 01:56 |
18 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:58 |
19 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Team Cross Safir Ganova | 01:59 |
20 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:09 |
21 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:19 |
22 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:38 |
23 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | 02:40 | |
24 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:40 |
25 | Adam Toupalik (CZE) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:46 |
26 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:48 |
27 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:48 |
28 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | 02:48 | |
29 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:01 |
30 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 03:02 |
31 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | Nesta CX Team | 03:07 |
32 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | 03:10 | |
33 | Marek Konwa (POL) | 03:12 | |
34 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | KTM Alchemist Racing Team | 03:14 |
35 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott - Sram | 03:17 |
36 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | 03:25 | |
37 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 03:37 |
38 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:50 |
39 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | 03:50 | |
40 | Gosse Van Der Meer (NED) | 04:11 | |
41 | Yan Gras (FRA) | Team Chazal Canyon | 04:26 |
42 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | Team Cross Safir Ganova | 04:49 |
43 | Michal Malik (CZE) | 04:55 | |
44 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | 04:55 | |
45 | Valentin Humbert (FRA) | S1neo Connect | 05:30 |
46 | Karol Michalski (POL) | 05:43 | |
47 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | KTM Alchemist Racing Team | -1 ronde |
48 | Frederik Hahnel (GER) | -2 rondes | |
49 | Ondrej Glajza (SVK) | ||
50 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | -3 rondes | |
51 | Henrik Jansson (SWE) | ||
52 | Niall Davis (IRL) | ||
53 | Philipp Heigl (AUT) | -4 rondes | |
54 | Benjamin Justesen (DEN) | ||
55 | Tommy Moberg Nielsen (DEN) |