De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Düsseldorf - 29 Mei 2017 - 5 Juni 2017
4 Jun - 16h30 | Zhendong Fan Xin Xu | verslaat | Masataka Morizono Yuya Oshima | 4-1 (11-9, 16-14, 11-9, 6-11, 13-11) |
3 Jun - 17h30 | Masataka Morizono Yuya Oshima | verslaat | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | 4-2 (11-3, 6-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-3, 11-6) |
3 Jun - 17h30 | Zhendong Fan Xin Xu | verslaat | Koki Niwa Maharu Yoshimura | 4-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-7, 11-4) |
2 Jun - 12h30 | Zhendong Fan Xin Xu | verslaat | Kwan Kit Ho Chun Ting Wong | 4-3 (8-11, 4-11, 11-2, 11-4, 8-11, 11-1, 11-5) |
2 Jun - 12h30 | Koki Niwa Maharu Yoshimura | verslaat | Pavel Platonov Vladimir Samsonov | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
2 Jun - 12h30 | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | verslaat | Alexander Shibaev Kirill Skachkov | 4-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9) |
2 Jun - 12h30 | Masataka Morizono Yuya Oshima | verslaat | Chien-an Chen Cheng-Ting Liao | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 12-10, 8-11, 13-11) |
1 Jun - 12h15 | Masataka Morizono Yuya Oshima | verslaat | Martin Allegro Florent Lambiet | 4-1 (11-2, 6-11, 11-5, 11-5, 12-10) |
1 Jun - 12h15 | Zhendong Fan Xin Xu | verslaat | Timo Boll Long Ma | 4-1 (11-13, 12-10, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 12h15 | Pavel Platonov Vladimir Samsonov | verslaat | Patrick Franziska Jonathan Groth | 4-3 (11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 4-11, 9-11, 11-7) |
1 Jun - 12h15 | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | verslaat | Ning Gao Xue Jie Pang | 4-3 (12-10, 8-11, 10-12, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 12h15 | Alexander Shibaev Kirill Skachkov | verslaat | Hugo Calderano Gustavo Tsuboi | 4-2 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7, 6-11, 8-11, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 12h15 | Koki Niwa Maharu Yoshimura | verslaat | Kristian Karlsson Mattias Karlsson | 4-3 (8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 12h15 | Chien-an Chen Cheng-Ting Liao | verslaat | David McBeath Samuel Walker | 4-2 (11-5, 11-5, 11-5, 3-11, 13-15, 11-7) |
1 Jun - 12h15 | Kwan Kit Ho Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Jakub Dyjas Daniel Gorak | 4-3 (11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 5-11, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Patrick Franziska Jonathan Groth | verslaat | Quadri Aruna Segun Toriola | 4-2 (9-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-3, 11-7, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Hugo Calderano Gustavo Tsuboi | verslaat | Eric Jouti Cazuo Matsumoto | 4-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Jakub Dyjas Daniel Gorak | verslaat | Yun-Ju Lin Chia-Hung Sun | 4-1 (10-12, 11-8, 11-8, 12-10, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Kristian Karlsson Mattias Karlsson | verslaat | Par Gerell Anton Kallberg | 4-1 (11-4, 10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 17-15) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Alexander Shibaev Kirill Skachkov | verslaat | Nima Alamian Noshad Alamiyan | 4-2 (4-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Zhendong Fan Xin Xu | verslaat | Tristan Flore Emmanuel Lebesson | 4-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Kwan Kit Ho Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Harmeet Desai Soumyajit Ghosh | 4-1 (11-8, 11-7, 11-3, 6-11, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Martin Allegro Florent Lambiet | verslaat | Tianyi Jiang Siu Hang Lam | 4-3 (9-11, 11-7, 11-4, 6-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Ning Gao Xue Jie Pang | verslaat | Lubomir Jancarik Pavel Sirucek | 4-1 (6-11, 11-9, 11-8, 12-10, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Timo Boll Long Ma | verslaat | Sharath Kamal Achanta Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | 4-1 (11-8, 7-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Masataka Morizono Yuya Oshima | verslaat | Aleksandar Karakasevic Zengyi Wang | 4-2 (11-8, 8-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Pavel Platonov Vladimir Samsonov | verslaat | Robin Devos Cédric Nuytinck | 4-1 (12-10, 11-7, 10-12, 11-6, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Chien-an Chen Cheng-Ting Liao | verslaat | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon | 4-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-8, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | verslaat | Marco Rech Daldosso Niagol Stoyanov | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | David McBeath Samuel Walker | verslaat | Simon Gauzy Quentin Robinot | 4-2 (11-9, 11-6, 14-12, 8-11, 7-11, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 18h45 | Koki Niwa Maharu Yoshimura | verslaat | Cristian Pletea Hunor Szocs | 4-1 (11-8, 11-9, 12-10, 7-11, 11-4) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | verslaat | Ibrahim Gündüz Abdullah Yigenler | 4-2 (11-9, 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | David McBeath Samuel Walker | verslaat | Gaston Alto Horacio Cifuentes | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-8, 13-11) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Pavel Platonov Vladimir Samsonov | verslaat | Robert Gardos Daniel Habesohn | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Jakub Dyjas Daniel Gorak | verslaat | Marcelo Aguirre Alejandro Toranzos | 4-1 (13-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Alexander Shibaev Kirill Skachkov | verslaat | Woojin Jang Sangeun Jeong | 4-1 (11-6, 5-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Martin Allegro Florent Lambiet | verslaat | Nandor Ecseki Adam Szudi | 4-3 (7-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 7-11, 11-5, 11-9) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Par Gerell Anton Kallberg | verslaat | Chee Feng Leong Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-2, 11-6) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Zhendong Fan Xin Xu | verslaat | Frane Kojic Tomislav Pucar | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-4, 11-5) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Simon Gauzy Quentin Robinot | verslaat | Alexey Liventsov Mikhail Paykov | 4-2 (9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-9) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Quadri Aruna Segun Toriola | verslaat | Teodor Alexandrov Denislav Kodjabashev | 4-2 (11-9, 9-11, 11-4, 10-12, 11-7, 11-1) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Yun-Ju Lin Chia-Hung Sun | verslaat | Tomas Konecny Tomas Polansky | 4-3 (9-11, 5-11, 12-10, 16-14, 6-11, 11-5, 11-5) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Lubomir Jancarik Pavel Sirucek | verslaat | Ruwen Filus Ricardo Walther | 4-3 (11-4, 11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 6-11, 8-11, 11-6) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Tianyi Jiang Siu Hang Lam | verslaat | Il Choe Sin Hyok Pak | 4-2 (6-11, 13-15, 11-8, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Cristian Pletea Hunor Szocs | verslaat | Jesus Cantero Carlos Machado | 4-2 (13-11, 13-15, 11-9, 14-12, 8-11, 11-5) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Tristan Flore Emmanuel Lebesson | verslaat | Kirill Gerassimenko Lei Kou | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-5, 11-0) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Hugo Calderano Gustavo Tsuboi | verslaat | Omar Assar Mohamed El-Beiali | 4-2 (11-6, 11-6, 3-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Patrick Franziska Jonathan Groth | verslaat | Adrian Crisan Ovidiu Ionescu | 4-3 (10-12, 4-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-9, 5-11, 15-13) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Harmeet Desai Soumyajit Ghosh | verslaat | Eric Glod Luka Mladenovic | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 14-12, 11-9) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Ning Gao Xue Jie Pang | verslaat | Ali Alkhadrawi Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Chien-an Chen Cheng-Ting Liao | verslaat | Marcos Madrid Ricardo Villa | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Koki Niwa Maharu Yoshimura | verslaat | Gustavo Gomez Juan Lamadrid | 4-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Timo Boll Long Ma | verslaat | Tamas Lakatos Krisztian Nagy | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-9, 11-1) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Eric Jouti Cazuo Matsumoto | verslaat | Panagiotis Gionis Konstantinos Papageorgiou | 4-2 (1-11, 8-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-5, 13-11) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Masataka Morizono Yuya Oshima | verslaat | Marcos Freitas Andrej Gacina | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8, 13-11) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Kwan Kit Ho Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Deni Kozul Jan Zibrat | 4-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Marco Rech Daldosso Niagol Stoyanov | verslaat | El-Sayed Lashin Ahmed Ali Saleh | 4-3 (11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 6-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon | verslaat | Brian Afanador Daniel Gonzalez | 4-1 (13-11, 11-6, 11-2, 10-12, 11-5) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Robin Devos Cédric Nuytinck | verslaat | Omri Ben Ari Mathan Simon | 4-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-5, 11-7) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Sharath Kamal Achanta Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | verslaat | Paul Drinkhall Liam Pitchford | 4-2 (10-12, 11-8, 9-11, 12-10, 15-13, 11-6) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Nima Alamian Noshad Alamiyan | verslaat | Stefan Fegerl João Monteiro | 4-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-6, 12-10, 11-9) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Aleksandar Karakasevic Zengyi Wang | verslaat | Benedek Olah Alvaro Robles | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 4-11, 11-6, 11-3) |
30 Mei - 20h15 | Kristian Karlsson Mattias Karlsson | verslaat | Darko Jorgic Bojan Tokic | 4-1 (11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 12-10, 11-9) |