1 Jun - 13h15 | Kristin Silbereisen | verslaat | Zion Lee | 4-2 (8-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 13h15 | Jie Li | verslaat | Lily Zhang | 4-1 (15-13, 5-11, 11-4, 11-4, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 13h15 | Maria Xiao | verslaat | Mo Zhang | 4-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 13h15 | Ning Ding | verslaat | Xialian Ni | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-6, 11-3) |
1 Jun - 13h15 | Mima Ito | verslaat | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | 4-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-8, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 13h15 | Miu Hirano | verslaat | Szu-yu Chen | 4-1 (11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 13h15 | Tianwei Feng | verslaat | Ho Ching Lee | 4-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 13h15 | Elizabeta Samara | verslaat | Hitomi Sato | 4-3 (5-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 4-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 16h15 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | verslaat | Jia Liu | 4-1 (11-3, 13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 16h15 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Ha-eun Yang | 11-7, 8-11, 12-10, 10-12, 13-11, 5-11, 11-4 |
1 Jun - 16h15 | Song I Kim | verslaat | Szandra Pergel | 4-0 (11-5, 11-1, 11-4, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 16h15 | Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Kyungah Kim | 4-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-3, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 16h15 | Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Hyon Sim Ri | 4-1 (12-10, 7-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 16h15 | Zi Mu | verslaat | Qian Li | w.o. |
1 Jun - 16h15 | Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Hyo-won Seo | 4-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-7, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 16h15 | Meng Chen | verslaat | Dana Cechova | 4-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-7, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Ha-eun Yang | verslaat | Mi Gyong Ri | 4-1 (11-5, 11-9, 11-9, 3-11, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Zion Lee | verslaat | Tetyana Bilenko | 4-2 (12-10, 4-11, 11-4, 10-12, 11-9, 11-2) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Wing Nam Ng | 4-2 (11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 15-13, 9-11, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Song I Kim | verslaat | Dora Madarasz | 4-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-3, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Elizabeta Samara | verslaat | Tamolwan Khetkhuan | 4-1 (12-10, 11-4, 11-2, 9-11, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Mima Ito | verslaat | Britt Eerland | 4-1 (12-10, 12-10, 9-11, 11-4, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Hyo-won Seo | verslaat | Stéphanie Loeuillette | 4-0 (12-10, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Ning Ding | verslaat | Karin Adamkova | 4-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Maria Xiao | verslaat | Hoi Kem Doo | 4-3 (11-9, 4-11, 4-11, 12-10, 1-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Zi Mu | verslaat | I-Ching Cheng | 4-2 (11-5, 11-5, 11-13, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Meng Chen | verslaat | Jian Fang Lay | 4-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-3, 11-5, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Hitomi Sato | verslaat | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-6, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Kyungah Kim | verslaat | Manika Batra | 4-1 (3-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Szandra Pergel | verslaat | Petrissa Solja | 4-1 (4-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-3, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Jia Liu | verslaat | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Szu-yu Chen | verslaat | Adina Diaconu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-9, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Yana Noskova | 4-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-3, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Jie Li | verslaat | Eva Odorova | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7, 11-13, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Lily Zhang | verslaat | Sabine Winter | 4-3 (7-11, 4-11, 11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-6, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Sarah De Nutte | 4-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-3, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Tianwei Feng | verslaat | Nanthana Komwong | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-8, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Qian Li | verslaat | Eunchong Yoo | 4-1 (5-11, 11-1, 11-4, 11-7, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Miu Hirano | verslaat | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-8, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Dana Cechova | verslaat | Galia Dvorak | 4-2 (7-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Kristin Silbereisen | verslaat | Meng Yu Yu | 4-2 (11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Xialian Ni | verslaat | Georgina Pota | 4-1 (12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 11-4, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Natalia Partyka | 4-2 (11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 13-11, 16-18, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Mo Zhang | verslaat | Sofia Polcanova | 4-1 (11-8, 13-11, 11-13, 11-9, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | verslaat | Viktoria Pavlovich | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Hyon Sim Ri | verslaat | Polina Mikhailova | 4-3 (12-10, 12-10, 12-14, 10-12, 11-13, 11-9, 11-7 |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | verslaat | Adriana Diaz | 4-1 (11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 19h30 | Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Ruta Paskauskiene | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Jie Li | verslaat | Tatiana Kukulkova | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-6, 11-2) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Polina Mikhailova | verslaat | Orawan Paranang | 4-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-4, 12-10) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Georgina Pota | verslaat | Linda Bergstrom | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Hitomi Sato | verslaat | Ayhika Mukherjee | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-4, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Hyon Sim Ri | verslaat | Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 4-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Sabine Winter | verslaat | Mateja Jeger | 4-1 (11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 11-2, 12-10) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Adina Diaconu | verslaat | Chantal Mantz | 4-2 (11-6, 7-11, 8-11, 15-13, 11-9, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | verslaat | Yousra Helmy | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Ning Ding | verslaat | Daria Trigolos | 4-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-3, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Lily Zhang | verslaat | Hoang My Trang Mai | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-8, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Szu-yu Chen | verslaat | Katherine Low | 4-0 (11-5, 11-1, 11-4, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Tamolwan Khetkhuan | verslaat | Tze Wing Mak | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Karin Adamkova | verslaat | Irina Ciobanu | 4-2 (11-5, 12-10, 7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Eva Odorova | verslaat | Sara Ramirez | 4-1 (11-7, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Elizabeta Samara | verslaat | Lisa Lung | 4-1 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7, 9-11, 14-12) |
31 Mei - 10h00 | Xialian Ni | verslaat | Paula Medina | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-2, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Kristin Silbereisen | verslaat | Charlotte Carey | 4-1 (11-5, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Nanthana Komwong | verslaat | Katerina Tomanovska | 4-0 (15-13, 14-12, 11-6, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Mo Zhang | verslaat | Andrea Todorovic | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Zion Lee | verslaat | Izabela Lupulesku | 4-3 (11-4, 11-7, 8-11, 12-10, 9-11, 8-11, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Suthasini Sawettabut | verslaat | Giorgia Piccolin | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-9, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Tianwei Feng | verslaat | Olga Vorobeva | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-7, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Maria Xiao | verslaat | Nina Mittelham | 4-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Tetyana Bilenko | verslaat | Rahel Aschwanden | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Hoi Kem Doo | verslaat | Alina Arlouskaya | 4-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-3, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Yana Noskova | verslaat | Alex Galic | 4-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-6, 12-10) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Nathalie Marchetti | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-5, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Sarah De Nutte | verslaat | Yu-Wen Huang | 4-3 (8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-13, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Meng Yu Yu | verslaat | Rachel Moret | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-4, 11-1) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Caroline Kumahara | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-2, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Natalia Partyka | verslaat | Pauline Chasselin | 4-1 (10-12, 11-3, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 11h00 | Sofia Polcanova | verslaat | Manca Fajmut | 4-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-8, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Miu Hirano | verslaat | Olufunke Oshonaike | 4-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-4, 11-1) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Dana Cechova | verslaat | Matilda Ekholm | 4-1 (15-13, 5-11, 12-10, 13-11, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Kyungah Kim | verslaat | Solomiya Brateyko | 4-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Zi Mu | verslaat | Ganna Gaponova | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7, 11-1) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Jia Liu | verslaat | Mouma Das | 4-1 (11-7, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Galia Dvorak | verslaat | Yuan Wan | 4-1 (11-6, 10-12, 11-6, 11-7, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | verslaat | Krisztina Ambrus | 4-2 (11-7, 11-5, 12-10, 7-11, 11-13, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Yu-Hsin Liu | 4-3 (9-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 3-11, 11-7, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Valeria Petrova | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-3, 11-2) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Jian Fang Lay | verslaat | Madhurika Patkar | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Viktoria Pavlovich | verslaat | Aikaterini Toliou | 4-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-5, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Adriana Diaz | verslaat | Leila Oliveira | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-6, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Meng Chen | verslaat | Mariia Tailakova | 4-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-2, 11-2) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Britt Eerland | verslaat | Dorina Srebrnjak | 4-2 (11-5, 11-5, 27-29, 11-8, 7-11, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | verslaat | Crystal Wang | 4-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 12h00 | Manika Batra | verslaat | Klaudia Kusinska | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Szandra Pergel | verslaat | Angela Guan | 4-1 (9-11, 14-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Dina Meshref | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-9, 11-2) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Mima Ito | verslaat | Lin Gui | 4-3 (13-11, 10-12, 11-8, 9-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Ruta Paskauskiene | verslaat | Kim Vermaas | 4-1 (11-4, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Wing Nam Ng | verslaat | Christina Kallberg | 4-1 (11-5, 11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Dora Madarasz | verslaat | Chuyi Zhou | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-8, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Airi Avameri | 4-0 (11-2, 11-2, 11-3, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Mi Gyong Ri | verslaat | Laura Gasnier | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 13-11, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Song I Kim | verslaat | Dragana Vignjevic | 4-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Eunchong Yoo | verslaat | Bruna Takahashi | 4-0 (11-1, 11-9, 11-7, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Ha-eun Yang | verslaat | Rimma Gufranova | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-4, 12-10) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Hyo-won Seo | verslaat | Mahshid Ashtari | 4-1 (4-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-2, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Qian Li | verslaat | Egle Stuckyte | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-6, 15-13) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Yue Wu | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Stéphanie Loeuillette | verslaat | Hana Matelova | 4-2 (9-11, 14-12, 11-9, 6-11, 11-5, 12-10) |
31 Mei - 13h00 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Xuan Zhang | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-7, 11-1) |