De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
5 September 2014 - 14 September 2014
AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | 67 - 55 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) | ||
13/09/2014 - 17h00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) | 25 - 32 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | |
14/09/2014 - 17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | 35 - 30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) |
IB Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 50 - 57 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | ||
13/09/2014 - 18h00 | IB Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 25 - 30 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | |
14/09/2014 - 16h00 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 27 - 25 | IB Vestmannaeyja (ISL) |
SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 50 - 43 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | ||
06/09/2014 - 18h00 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 26 - 26 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | |
07/09/2014 - 16h00 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | 17 - 24 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) |
BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 55 - 38 | Gomel HC (BLR) | ||
06/09/2014 - 17h30 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 29 - 15 | Gomel HC (BLR) | |
13/09/2014 - 16h00 | Gomel HC (BLR) | 23 - 26 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) |
Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 53 - 54 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | ||
07/09/2014 - 19h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 27 - 29 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | |
14/09/2014 - 16h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 25 - 26 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 63 - 55 | HC Kehra (EST) | ||
13/09/2014 - 19h00 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 31 - 32 | HC Kehra (EST) | |
14/09/2014 - 19h00 | HC Kehra (EST) | 23 - 32 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) |
Gornik Zabrze (POL) | 70 - 52 | Zomimak Strumica (MAC) | ||
06/09/2014 - 18h00 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | 36 - 25 | Zomimak Strumica (MAC) | |
13/09/2014 - 19h00 | Zomimak Strumica (MAC) | 27 - 34 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) |
Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | 48 - 59 | Handball Esch (LUX) | ||
06/09/2014 - 20h00 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | 23 - 34 | Handball Esch (LUX) | |
13/09/2014 - 18h30 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 25 - 25 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) |
Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | 62 - 56 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | ||
13/09/2014 - 18h00 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 28 - 34 | Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | |
14/09/2014 - 18h00 | Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | 28 - 28 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 72 - 30 | Great Dane London (ENG) | ||
06/09/2014 - 19h30 | Great Dane London (ENG) | 18 - 28 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | |
07/09/2014 - 14h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 44 - 12 | Great Dane London (ENG) |
GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 63 - 55 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | ||
06/09/2014 - 18h00 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | 26 - 30 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | |
13/09/2014 - 19h00 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 33 - 29 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) |
HK Topolcany (SVK) | 55 - 52 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | ||
06/09/2014 - 15h30 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 29 - 32 | HK Topolcany (SVK) | |
13/09/2014 - 18h00 | HK Topolcany (SVK) | 23 - 23 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) |
HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) | 67 - 47 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | ||
13/09/2014 - 18h00 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | 22 - 30 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) | |
14/09/2014 - 16h30 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) | 37 - 25 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) |
Bursa Nilüfer BK (TUR) | 48 - 56 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) | ||
06/09/2014 - 18h00 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) | 35 - 25 | Bursa Nilüfer BK (TUR) | |
13/09/2014 - 15h00 | Bursa Nilüfer BK (TUR) | 23 - 21 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) |
Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 60 - 36 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | ||
06/09/2014 - 18h00 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | 19 - 30 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | |
13/09/2014 - 17h00 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 30 - 17 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) |
HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 50 - 64 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | ||
05/09/2014 - 19h00 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 28 - 24 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | |
06/09/2014 - 19h00 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 26 - 36 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
Zeleznicar Nis (SRB) | 63 - 59 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | ||
06/09/2014 - 20h15 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | 31 - 30 | Zeleznicar Nis (SRB) | |
13/09/2014 - 18h30 | Zeleznicar Nis (SRB) | 33 - 28 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) |