De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Geleen
2 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Halve Finale | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 28 - 29 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
4 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Halve Finale | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 29 - 29 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) |
18 Maart 2023 - 20h15 Finale | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | 37 - 30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 33 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 758 | 634 | +124 |
3 September 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (7) | 33 - 33 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) (6) |
10 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (NED) (12) | 19 - 41 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (4) |
17 September 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (4) | 35 - 25 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) (10) |
24 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 4 | HC Atomix Haacht (BEL) (11) | 19 - 39 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (1) | 40 - 32 | KTSV Eupen (BEL) (8) |
4 Oktober 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 6 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (1) | 37 - 31 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) (6) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) (1) | 32 - 29 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (4) | 36 - 29 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (NED) (7) |
25 Oktober 2022 - 20h45 Speeldag 9 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) (6) | 27 - 36 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) |
1 November 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 10 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 30 - 24 | HC Visé BM (BEL) (6) |
12 November 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 11 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) (1) | 34 - 30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) |
19 November 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 12 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) (3) | 33 - 35 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
26 November 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 37 - 20 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (NED) (11) |
3 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) (10) | 33 - 38 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
6 December 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 40 - 23 | HC Atomix Haacht (BEL) (12) |
17 December 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 16 | KTSV Eupen (BEL) (9) | 29 - 36 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
21 December 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 17 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) (8) | 28 - 32 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
4 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (NED) (6) | 33 - 27 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
11 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) | 34 - 36 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) (7) |
14 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 33 - 27 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) (3) |
18 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | HC Visé BM (BEL) (6) | 28 - 31 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
25 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 22 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 29 - 39 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 47 | +15 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
25 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Maart 2023 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (22) | 20 - 33 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (21) |
2 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Mei 2023 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (17) | 29 - 27 | Targos Bevo Panningen (21) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Tweede ronde | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 39 - 17 | Lokomotiv Gorna (BUL) |
5 November 2022 - 18h00 Tweede ronde | Lokomotiv Gorna (BUL) | 19 - 39 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
9 December 2022 - 19h00 1/16de finales | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 25 - 35 | Junior Fasano (ITA) |
10 December 2022 - 19h00 1/16de finales | Junior Fasano (ITA) | 27 - 35 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |