De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Strumica- Opgericht 1993
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 389 | 622 | -233 |
31 Augustus 2015 - 17h45 Speeldag 5 | Zomimak Strumica (9) | 25 - 25 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (8) |
2 September 2015 - 17h45 Speeldag 6 | Zomimak Strumica (9) | 24 - 31 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) (3) |
5 September 2015 - 20h15 Speeldag 1 | Zomimak Strumica (10) | 26 - 35 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) (1) |
11 September 2015 - 20h15 Speeldag 9 | Zomimak Strumica (9) | 22 - 41 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) (5) |
19 September 2015 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) (1) | 42 - 13 | Zomimak Strumica (10) |
23 September 2015 - 20h15 Speeldag 2 | Zomimak Strumica (8) | 30 - 30 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) (6) |
22 Oktober 2015 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (SRB) (7) | 26 - 18 | Zomimak Strumica (9) |
28 Oktober 2015 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) (6) | 23 - 17 | Zomimak Strumica (9) |
31 Oktober 2015 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) (5) | 44 - 18 | Zomimak Strumica (10) |
14 November 2015 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) (8) | 26 - 21 | Zomimak Strumica (10) |
2 December 2015 - 17h45 Speeldag 10 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) (3) | 42 - 27 | Zomimak Strumica (10) |
9 December 2015 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (7) | 30 - 25 | Zomimak Strumica (10) |
12 December 2015 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Zomimak Strumica (10) | 21 - 40 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) (2) |
16 December 2015 - 17h45 Speeldag 16 | Zomimak Strumica (10) | 23 - 31 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (SRB) (9) |
3 Februari 2016 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) (4) | 39 - 20 | Zomimak Strumica (10) |
6 Februari 2016 - 16h15 Speeldag 3 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (3) | 50 - 16 | Zomimak Strumica (10) |
9 Maart 2016 - 20h15 Speeldag 12 | Zomimak Strumica (10) | 23 - 37 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (1) |
13 Maart 2016 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Zomimak Strumica (10) | 20 - 30 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 269 | 334 | -65 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 136 | 162 | -26 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 133 | 172 | -39 |
16 April 2016 Speeldag 1 | Zomimak Strumica (3) | 29 - 27 | RK Rabotnicki Skopje (4) |
20 April 2016 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Zomimak Strumica (3) | 32 - 28 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4) |
27 April 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | RK Ohrid 2013 (6) | 28 - 30 | Zomimak Strumica (2) |
5 Mei 2016 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Zomimak Strumica (3) | 19 - 51 | RK Vardar 1961 (1) |
8 Mei 2016 - 12h00 Speeldag 5 | Metalurg Skopje (2) | 35 - 14 | Zomimak Strumica (3) |
17 Mei 2016 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | RK Rabotnicki Skopje (6) | 32 - 33 | Zomimak Strumica (3) |
21 Mei 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4) | 30 - 26 | Zomimak Strumica (3) |
25 Mei 2016 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Zomimak Strumica (3) | 28 - 23 | RK Ohrid 2013 (5) |
26 Mei 2016 - 16h45 Speeldag 9 | RK Vardar 1961 (1) | 47 - 30 | Zomimak Strumica (3) |
31 Mei 2016 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Zomimak Strumica (3) | 28 - 33 | Metalurg Skopje (2) |
16 Oktober 2015 - 22h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 34 - 20 | Zomimak Strumica |
17 Oktober 2015 - 18h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Zomimak Strumica | 24 - 29 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |