De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
12 November 2016 - 20 November 2016
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR) | 56 - 63 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | ||
12/11/2016 - 15h00 | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR) | 33 - 27 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | |
18/11/2016 - 20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 36 - 23 | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR) |
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 49 - 61 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
12/11/2016 - 18h00 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 23 - 29 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
20/11/2016 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 32 - 26 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 57 - 48 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | ||
13/11/2016 - 11h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 29 - 26 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
19/11/2016 - 16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 22 - 28 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 49 - 62 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | ||
12/11/2016 - 19h00 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 21 - 31 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | |
20/11/2016 - 18h15 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 31 - 28 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) |
TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 46 - 58 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | ||
13/11/2016 - 18h30 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 25 - 27 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | |
20/11/2016 - 16h30 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 31 - 21 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) |
Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 42 - 55 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | ||
13/11/2016 - 13h00 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 23 - 28 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | |
20/11/2016 - 15h00 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 27 - 19 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
Randers HK (DEN) | 51 - 50 | MKS Lublin (POL) | ||
12/11/2016 - 14h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 28 - 27 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
19/11/2016 - 18h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 23 - 23 | Randers HK (DEN) |
Amatori Conversano (ITA) | 46 - 68 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | ||
12/11/2016 - 18h30 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) | 24 - 36 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | |
19/11/2016 - 16h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 32 - 22 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) |
Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 48 - 58 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | ||
13/11/2016 - 19h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 25 - 24 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | |
20/11/2016 - 17h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 34 - 23 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 36 - 47 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | ||
13/11/2016 - 18h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 16 - 23 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | |
19/11/2016 - 20h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 24 - 20 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
Erd HC (HUN) | 60 - 47 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) | ||
12/11/2016 - 16h00 | Erd HC (HUN) | 29 - 22 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) | |
19/11/2016 - 18h30 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) | 25 - 31 | Erd HC (HUN) |
Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 39 - 48 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | ||
12/11/2016 - 19h00 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 20 - 25 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | |
19/11/2016 - 20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 23 - 19 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |