De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - 8 Februari 2023 - 12 April 2023
8 Februari 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Basket Brno | 86 - 95 (25-21, 19-25, 25-25, 17-24) | BK Decín | |
18h00 | BK Opava | 77 - 91 (32-24, 22-20, 11-24, 12-23) | Basketball Nymburk | |
11 Februari 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 89 - 86 (18-22, 27-23, 25-18, 19-23) | Basket Brno | |
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 90 - 79 (23-22, 17-15, 22-23, 28-19) | BK Opava | |
12 Februari 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 97 - 78 (20-22, 16-20, 28-14, 33-22) | BK Decín | |
15 Februari 2023 | ||||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 90 - 74 (23-24, 26-10, 18-21, 23-19) | Usti nad Labem | |
18h00 | BK Opava | 92 - 80 (20-27, 26-10, 21-19, 25-24) | BC Kolín | |
18h00 | Basket Brno | 91 - 55 (23-17, 25-19, 17-10, 26-9) | Ostrava NH | |
18h00 | BK Decín | 70 - 68 (28-18, 11-21, 19-13, 12-16) | Basketball Nymburk | |
17 Februari 2023 | ||||
18h00 | BK Opava | 66 - 84 (18-20, 16-23, 14-26, 18-15) | BK Pardubice | |
18 Februari 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 93 - 72 (19-17, 28-18, 15-22, 31-15) | BK Decín | |
19 Februari 2023 | ||||
17h45 | BC Kolín | 75 - 92 (19-18, 24-26, 20-25, 12-23) | Basket Brno | |
1 Maart 2023 | ||||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 87 - 82 (15-22, 28-26, 24-14, 20-20) | BC Kolín | |
2 Maart 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 96 - 58 (23-13, 17-16, 25-15, 31-14) | Usti nad Labem | |
3 Maart 2023 | ||||
18h30 | Basket Brno | 72 - 71 (13-20, 25-23, 16-7, 18-21) | BK Pardubice | |
4 Maart 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 99 - 75 (26-18, 22-19, 21-16, 30-22) | Ostrava NH | |
18h00 | BK Decín | 84 - 77 (21-19, 23-12, 14-25, 26-21) | BC Kolín | |
5 Maart 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 116 - 106 (20-30, 39-22, 31-30, 26-24) | BK Opava | |
8 Maart 2023 | ||||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 70 - 84 (10-26, 18-20, 17-21, 25-17) | BK Decín | |
17h45 | BC Kolín | 94 - 84 (24-18, 26-26, 22-24, 22-16) | Basketball Nymburk | |
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 122 - 85 (27-26, 31-13, 31-22, 33-24) | Ostrava NH | |
18h00 | BK Opava | 84 - 81 (27-25, 13-20, 22-14, 22-22) | Basket Brno | |
11 Maart 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 87 - 80 (18-23, 29-22, 19-22, 21-13) | BK Pardubice | |
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 86 - 84 (27-18, 11-17, 25-26, 23-23) | BC Kolín | |
18h00 | BK Decín | 95 - 90 (27-26, 25-28, 18-11, 25-25) | BK Opava | |
12 Maart 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 93 - 109 (24-31, 24-29, 27-29, 18-20) | Basket Brno | |
15 Maart 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 92 - 76 (23-15, 31-22, 22-16, 16-23) | BK Pardubice | |
17h45 | BC Kolín | 80 - 96 (15-28, 32-23, 24-24, 9-21) | Usti nad Labem | |
18h00 | BK Decín | 78 - 86 (17-22, 20-20, 17-18, 24-26) | Basket Brno | |
22 Maart 2023 | ||||
17h45 | BC Kolín | 79 - 72 (19-19, 23-18, 25-19, 12-16) | BK Pardubice | |
18h00 | BK Opava | 108 - 75 (27-23, 24-13, 29-29, 28-10) | Ostrava NH | |
18h00 | BK Decín | 105 - 87 (29-18, 26-24, 24-17, 26-28) | Usti nad Labem | |
18h00 | Basket Brno | 77 - 83 (19-24, 26-26, 11-18, 21-15) | Basketball Nymburk | |
24 Maart 2023 | ||||
17h45 | BC Kolín | 81 - 68 (28-21, 10-15, 21-17, 22-15) | BK Opava | |
25 Maart 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 87 - 73 (17-24, 32-18, 21-16, 17-15) | BK Decín | |
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 74 - 82 (13-20, 22-19, 19-22, 20-21) | Basket Brno | |
26 Maart 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 85 - 98 (21-26, 28-20, 20-28, 16-24) | BK Pardubice | |
29 Maart 2023 | ||||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 88 - 82 (13-19, 22-22, 30-25, 23-16) | BK Opava | |
18h00 | Basket Brno | 95 - 102 verlengingen (22-21, 19-25, 23-20, 18-16) | BC Kolín | |
18h00 | BK Decín | 93 - 89 (21-26, 24-18, 22-30, 26-15) | Ostrava NH | |
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 86 - 94 (20-16, 29-29, 21-31, 16-18) | Basketball Nymburk | |
1 April 2023 | ||||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 97 - 77 (27-20, 28-24, 25-10, 17-23) | Basket Brno | |
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 94 - 76 (29-22, 25-12, 18-26, 22-16) | Basketball Nymburk | |
17h45 | BC Kolín | 82 - 93 (24-22, 20-26, 15-22, 23-23) | BK Decín | |
18h00 | BK Opava | 82 - 68 (17-14, 25-14, 18-19, 22-21) | Usti nad Labem | |
5 April 2023 | ||||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 90 - 77 (19-28, 31-18, 20-14, 20-17) | Ostrava NH | |
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 99 - 77 (27-22, 29-22, 24-17, 19-16) | BK Opava | |
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 95 - 93 (19-26, 25-23, 23-17, 28-27) | BC Kolín | |
8 April 2023 | ||||
14h10 | Basketball Nymburk | 101 - 82 (26-20, 30-21, 22-20, 23-21) | BC Kolín | |
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 87 - 94 (21-27, 30-24, 13-16, 23-27) | Usti nad Labem | |
18h00 | BK Decín | 89 - 85 (26-22, 23-25, 20-16, 20-22) | BK Pardubice | |
18h10 | Basket Brno | 85 - 76 (21-20, 27-15, 20-19, 17-22) | BK Opava | |
12 April 2023 | ||||
18h00 | BK Pardubice | 105 - 91 (27-22, 33-25, 27-24, 18-20) | Basketball Nymburk | |
18h00 | BK Opava | 93 - 76 (27-23, 19-23, 21-12, 26-18) | BK Decín | |
18h00 | BC Kolín | 83 - 87 (26-23, 22-14, 18-24, 17-26) | Ostrava NH | |
18h00 | Basket Brno | 81 - 79 (25-17, 19-18, 20-18, 17-26) | Usti nad Labem |