De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Praag- Opgericht 1953
15 April 2023 - 16h45 Eerste ronde | BC Kolín | 96 - 102 | USK Praha |
17 April 2023 - 17h10 Eerste ronde | USK Praha | 83 - 66 | BC Kolín |
23 April 2023 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Basketball Nymburk | 99 - 57 | USK Praha |
24 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Basketball Nymburk | 83 - 86 | USK Praha |
27 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | USK Praha | 77 - 84 | Basketball Nymburk |
28 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | USK Praha | 77 - 83 | Basketball Nymburk |
1 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Basketball Nymburk | 88 - 89 | USK Praha |
3 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | USK Praha | 77 - 88 | Basketball Nymburk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 618 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 2879 | 2687 | +192 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 647 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1509 | 1381 | +128 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 588 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1370 | 1306 | +64 |
8 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 88 - 106 | USK Praha (0) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | SK Slavia Praha | 64 - 77 | USK Praha (0) |
15 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | BK Olomoucko (0) | 77 - 96 | USK Praha (0) |
18 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | USK Praha (0) | 80 - 70 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | SK Slavia Praha | 61 - 93 | USK Praha (0) |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | USK Praha (0) | 94 - 85 | BK Olomoucko (0) |
15 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 81 - 90 | USK Praha (0) |
25 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | USK Praha (0) | 92 - 91 | SK Slavia Praha |
29 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | BK Olomoucko (0) | 68 - 88 | USK Praha (0) |
1 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | USK Praha (0) | 92 - 91 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
8 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | USK Praha (0) | 116 - 96 | SK Slavia Praha |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | USK Praha (0) | 104 - 91 | BK Olomoucko (0) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 409 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1751 | 1724 | +27 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 455 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 931 | 857 | +74 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 364 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 820 | 867 | -47 |
1 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | USK Praha (1) | 87 - 72 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) |
5 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | Ostrava NH (6) | 78 - 88 | USK Praha (3) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | USK Praha (6) | 70 - 85 | BK Pardubice (10) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | USK Praha (3) | 95 - 73 | Basket Brno (5) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | BK Opava (3) | 79 - 71 | USK Praha (5) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Usti nad Labem (10) | 67 - 65 | USK Praha (7) |
2 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | USK Praha (7) | 67 - 70 | BK Decín (1) |
19 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Basketball Nymburk (3) | 105 - 84 | USK Praha (8) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | SK Slavia Praha (10) | 81 - 92 | USK Praha (7) |
7 December 2022 - 12h30 Speeldag 15 | Basket Brno (1) | 101 - 83 | USK Praha (9) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 33 - 24 | USK Praha (7) |
17 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | USK Praha (8) | 85 - 95 | Ostrava NH (7) |
21 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | BK Pardubice (4) | 68 - 71 | USK Praha (8) |
4 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | USK Praha (9) | 84 - 62 | BK Olomoucko (11) |
7 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | USK Praha (9) | 93 - 95 | BK Opava (7) |
11 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | BK Olomoucko (11) | 84 - 78 | USK Praha (3) |
14 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | USK Praha (9) | 76 - 80 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
18 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | BK Decín (3) | 85 - 77 | USK Praha (9) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | USK Praha (9) | 85 - 87 | Basketball Nymburk (1) |
28 Januari 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 21 | BC Kolín (6) | 86 - 87 | USK Praha (9) |
1 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | USK Praha (8) | 88 - 82 | BC Kolín (4) |
4 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | USK Praha (9) | 101 - 56 | SK Slavia Praha (10) |
25 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Sokol Hradec Králové | 95 - 80 | USK Praha |