De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Badalona- Opgericht 1930
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 50 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 2776 | 2939 | -163 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 29 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1418 | 1393 | +25 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 21 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 1358 | 1546 | -188 |
24 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (5) | 95 - 79 | Joventut Badalona (14) |
28 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Joventut Badalona (11) | 86 - 80 | Granada (ESP) (14) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 3 | Joventut Badalona (8) | 89 - 75 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (15) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (18) | 69 - 75 | Joventut Badalona (8) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 5 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (10) | 113 - 91 | Joventut Badalona (9) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Joventut Badalona (12) | 84 - 94 | BC Andorra (AND) (11) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 21h15 Speeldag 7 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (15) | 113 - 83 | Joventut Badalona (13) |
5 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Joventut Badalona (13) | 80 - 76 | Valencia BC (ESP) (3) |
11 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | CB Breogán (ESP) (16) | 85 - 77 | Joventut Badalona (14) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Joventut Badalona (11) | 81 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (14) |
25 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 11 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (3) | 105 - 73 | Joventut Badalona (11) |
3 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | Joventut Badalona (11) | 77 - 72 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (9) |
10 December 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 13 | Joventut Badalona (10) | 78 - 69 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (13) |
17 December 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 14 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (11) | 67 - 82 | Joventut Badalona (7) |
23 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Joventut Badalona (9) | 73 - 101 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
29 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (7) | 102 - 89 | Joventut Badalona (10) |
6 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 17 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (7) | 90 - 70 | Joventut Badalona (11) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 18 | Joventut Badalona (10) | 95 - 84 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (11) |
20 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 19 | Joventut Badalona (10) | 85 - 81 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 20 | BC Andorra (AND) (14) | 79 - 86 | Joventut Badalona (10) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Joventut Badalona (10) | 89 - 77 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (18) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (10) | 78 - 81 | Joventut Badalona (8) |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 23 | Joventut Badalona (8) | 78 - 70 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) |
9 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Joventut Badalona (8) | 81 - 83 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (9) |
17 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 25 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (11) | 92 - 71 | Joventut Badalona (10) |
24 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Joventut Badalona (10) | 75 - 93 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (3) |
31 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Granada (ESP) (15) | 86 - 83 | Joventut Badalona (10) |
6 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 28 | Joventut Badalona (10) | 75 - 82 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (4) |
14 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | Real Madrid (ESP) (2) | 95 - 92 | Joventut Badalona (10) |
21 April 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 30 | Joventut Badalona (10) | 96 - 90 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (14) |
27 April 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 31 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) | 97 - 79 | Joventut Badalona (10) |
4 Mei 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 32 | Valencia BC (ESP) (7) | 83 - 76 | Joventut Badalona (10) |
9 Mei 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 33 | Joventut Badalona (10) | 96 - 88 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (5) |
12 Mei 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 34 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (15) | 97 - 71 | Joventut Badalona (10) |
5 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Eerste ronde | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 79 - 88 | Joventut Badalona |
14 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Kwartfinales | Paris Basketball (FRA) | 86 - 70 | Joventut Badalona |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 28 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1553 | 1536 | +17 |
4 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 1 | Joventut Badalona (6) | 62 - 63 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (5) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (9) | 87 - 88 verlengingen | Joventut Badalona (5) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Joventut Badalona (5) | 107 - 98 verlengingen | BC Wolves Vilnius (LTU) (9) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) (7) | 79 - 64 | Joventut Badalona (5) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | Joventut Badalona (4) | 108 - 76 | Hamburg Towers (GER) (10) |
8 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | Joventut Badalona (5) | 76 - 87 | London Lions (GBR) (4) |
14 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | Joventut Badalona (5) | 94 - 101 verlengingen | Paris Basketball (FRA) (1) |
22 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) (2) | 103 - 99 | Joventut Badalona (7) |
29 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Joventut Badalona (6) | 79 - 76 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (7) |
6 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (4) | 81 - 85 | Joventut Badalona (5) |
13 December 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 11 | Joventut Badalona (5) | 83 - 81 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (10) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | BC Wolves Vilnius (LTU) (8) | 79 - 94 | Joventut Badalona (4) |
26 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | Joventut Badalona (5) | 89 - 81 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) (7) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | Hamburg Towers (GER) (9) | 90 - 96 | Joventut Badalona (4) |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | London Lions (GBR) (4) | 80 - 82 | Joventut Badalona (3) |
23 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Paris Basketball (FRA) (1) | 89 - 82 | Joventut Badalona (4) |
30 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Joventut Badalona (4) | 85 - 91 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) (2) |
7 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (4) | 94 - 80 | Joventut Badalona (5) |