De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Bilbao- Opgericht 2000
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 42 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 2306 | 2362 | -56 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 24 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1142 | 1069 | +73 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 18 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1164 | 1293 | -129 |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Bilbao Basket (3) | 95 - 73 | BC Andorra (AND) (16) |
30 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (5) | 92 - 72 | Bilbao Basket (9) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (6) | 77 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 4 | Bilbao Basket (7) | 77 - 68 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (4) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Bilbao Basket (5) | 94 - 93 | Granada (ESP) (17) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 6 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) | 91 - 82 | Bilbao Basket (6) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Bilbao Basket (9) | 93 - 94 verlengingen | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (12) |
4 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (15) | 77 - 63 | Bilbao Basket (10) |
12 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 84 - 87 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (11) | 81 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
25 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 11 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 43 - 67 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Valencia BC (ESP) (5) | 79 - 85 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
9 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 68 - 76 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) |
16 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 14 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) | 83 - 75 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
22 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 80 - 74 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (11) |
30 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (18) | 78 - 72 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
7 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 17 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 74 - 54 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (8) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 18 | BC Andorra (AND) (12) | 87 - 76 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 95 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 86 - 83 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (11) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 21 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (6) | 96 - 76 | Bilbao Basket (12) |
11 Februari 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 22 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 93 - 78 | Valencia BC (ESP) (7) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) | 101 - 84 | Bilbao Basket (12) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | Granada (ESP) (15) | 87 - 79 | Bilbao Basket (11) |
17 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 25 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 92 - 71 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (10) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 82 - 80 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (9) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) | 68 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (11) |
6 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 81 - 71 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) |
13 April 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 29 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (4) | 101 - 84 | Bilbao Basket (11) |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | Bilbao Basket | - | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) |
27 April 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 31 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) | - | Bilbao Basket |
4 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 32 | Bilbao Basket | - | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) |
9 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 33 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) | - | Bilbao Basket |
12 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 34 | Bilbao Basket | - | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
6 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | Legia Warszawa (POL) | 83 - 64 | Bilbao Basket |
13 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Bilbao Basket | 81 - 53 | Legia Warszawa (POL) |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Halve Finale | Bilbao Basket | 73 - 98 | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) |
3 April 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) | 73 - 82 | Bilbao Basket |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 504 | 438 | +66 |
6 December 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 75 - 73 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) |
12 December 2023 - 21h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | FC Porto (POR) (2) | 72 - 75 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) | 62 - 94 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) | 82 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
31 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 90 - 86 verlengingen | FC Porto (POR) (2) |
7 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 90 - 63 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 505 | 399 | +106 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Groep B | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) (2) | 79 - 83 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Groep B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 89 - 64 | CSU Sibiu (ROU) (4) |
1 November 2023 - 19h00 Groep B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 106 - 58 | Caledonia Gladiators (SCO) (3) |
8 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 76 - 71 | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) (2) |
15 November 2023 - 18h00 Groep B | CSU Sibiu (ROU) (4) | 68 - 73 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
22 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep B | Caledonia Gladiators (SCO) (3) | 59 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (1) |