De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Hamburg
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 26 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2084 | 2086 | -2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 12 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 942 | 935 | +7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 14 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1142 | 1151 | -9 |
29 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (13) | 79 - 87 | Hamburg Towers (6) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Hamburg Towers (12) | 58 - 88 | s.Oliver Würzburg (1) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Bayern München (8) | 90 - 79 | Hamburg Towers (12) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | Hamburg Towers (15) | 78 - 94 | Ratiopharm Ulm (1) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | USC Heidelberg (14) | 73 - 88 | Hamburg Towers (12) |
3 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Hamburg Towers (12) | 85 - 81 | SC Rasta Vechta (7) |
11 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | BG 74 Göttingen (17) | 118 - 123 verlengingen | Hamburg Towers (10) |
18 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 94 - 90 | Brose Bamberg (13) |
24 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) | 96 - 87 | Hamburg Towers (10) |
2 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Mitteldeutschen BC (13) | 81 - 86 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
15 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 94 - 86 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (15) |
23 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | Telekom Bonn (5) | 108 - 94 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
30 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Crailsheim Merlins (18) | 84 - 89 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
6 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Hamburg Towers (8) | 81 - 72 | Braunschweig (13) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Rostock Seawolves (11) | 94 - 111 | Hamburg Towers (8) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 80 - 91 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | SC Rasta Vechta (5) | 79 - 71 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 80 - 87 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 105 - 89 | Rostock Seawolves (13) |
13 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Ratiopharm Ulm (4) | 83 - 70 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Braunschweig (12) | 70 - 81 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 24 | s.Oliver Würzburg (3) | 96 - 76 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
24 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 22 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 80 - 81 verlengingen | Bayern München (1) |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 107 - 76 | Mitteldeutschen BC (13) |
31 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 26 | Alba Berlin | - | Hamburg Towers |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | Hamburg Towers | - | USC Heidelberg |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | Brose Bamberg | - | Hamburg Towers |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | Hamburg Towers | - | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | EWE Oldenburg | - | Hamburg Towers |
30 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 31 | Hamburg Towers | - | Crailsheim Merlins |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | Hamburg Towers | - | BV Chemnitz 99 |
9 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | Walter Tigers Tübingen | - | Hamburg Towers |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | Hamburg Towers | - | BG 74 Göttingen |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Achtste finales | Hamburg Towers | 64 - 80 | Brose Bamberg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 20 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 1483 | 1776 | -293 |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (3) | 97 - 77 | Hamburg Towers (8) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 2 | Hamburg Towers (8) | 94 - 100 | London Lions (GBR) (4) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | Hamburg Towers (10) | 69 - 105 | Paris Basketball (FRA) (1) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 4 | Hamburg Towers (10) | 74 - 111 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) (1) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (4) | 108 - 76 | Hamburg Towers (10) |
8 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (3) | 90 - 78 | Hamburg Towers (10) |
15 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (10) | 83 - 86 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
21 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 71 - 84 | BC Wolves Vilnius (LTU) (6) |
28 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) (5) | 94 - 77 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
5 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 83 - 97 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (6) |
13 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | London Lions (GBR) (3) | 81 - 83 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
20 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | Paris Basketball (FRA) (1) | 120 - 91 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
27 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) (2) | 118 - 101 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 90 - 96 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (4) |
17 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 15 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 83 - 94 verlengingen | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (5) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 16 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 83 - 114 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (10) |
30 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | BC Wolves Vilnius (LTU) (8) | 94 - 84 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
6 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 83 - 90 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) (7) |