De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Berlijn- Opgericht 1991
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 32 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 1948 | 1743 | +205 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 18 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 969 | 808 | +161 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 14 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 979 | 935 | +44 |
28 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | USC Heidelberg (15) | 81 - 90 | Alba Berlin (5) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | Alba Berlin (2) | 110 - 75 | Crailsheim Merlins (13) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Ratiopharm Ulm (2) | 100 - 88 | Alba Berlin (5) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Alba Berlin (2) | 98 - 80 | SC Rasta Vechta (6) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | BG 74 Göttingen (17) | 77 - 114 | Alba Berlin (1) |
6 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (16) | 81 - 97 | Alba Berlin (1) |
12 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 7 | Alba Berlin (1) | 92 - 64 | Braunschweig (11) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Alba Berlin (4) | 75 - 108 | Mitteldeutschen BC (11) |
26 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (4) | 87 - 79 | Alba Berlin (5) |
17 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 11 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 85 - 90 | Alba Berlin (3) |
31 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 14 | Alba Berlin (8) | 101 - 90 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 15 | Brose Bamberg (11) | 97 - 77 | Alba Berlin (9) |
14 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 16 | Alba Berlin (9) | 90 - 82 | s.Oliver Würzburg (4) |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 17 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 87 - 95 | Alba Berlin (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 18 | s.Oliver Würzburg (4) | 76 - 75 | Alba Berlin (8) |
4 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Alba Berlin (8) | 98 - 88 | Ratiopharm Ulm (3) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | SC Rasta Vechta (7) | 89 - 98 | Alba Berlin (8) |
13 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Alba Berlin (8) | 108 - 85 | BG 74 Göttingen (15) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Alba Berlin (6) | 85 - 67 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Rostock Seawolves (15) | 75 - 76 | Alba Berlin (5) |
16 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 24 | Alba Berlin (4) | 112 - 69 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (16) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) | - | Alba Berlin (4) |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | Alba Berlin | - | Hamburg Towers |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | Alba Berlin | - | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | Mitteldeutschen BC | - | Alba Berlin |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | Alba Berlin | - | Brose Bamberg |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | Braunschweig | - | Alba Berlin |
30 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 31 | Alba Berlin | - | USC Heidelberg |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | Bayern München | - | Alba Berlin |
9 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | Alba Berlin | - | Telekom Bonn |
10 Mei 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 10 | Alba Berlin (5) | - | Bayern München (8) |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | Crailsheim Merlins | - | Alba Berlin |
15 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Achtste finales | Alba Berlin | 96 - 71 | Braunschweig |
9 December 2023 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Mitteldeutschen BC | 70 - 85 | Alba Berlin |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Halve Finale | Alba Berlin | 79 - 87 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 17 | 29 | 5 | 24 | 2200 | 2492 | -292 |
5 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | Bayern München (GER) (4) | 80 - 68 | Alba Berlin (15) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Alba Berlin (15) | 86 - 91 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (10) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) (4) | 87 - 76 | Alba Berlin (17) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | AS Monaco (FRA) (9) | 86 - 75 | Alba Berlin (17) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Alba Berlin (17) | 85 - 82 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano (ITA) (15) |
2 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | Valencia BC (ESP) (5) | 79 - 71 | Alba Berlin (17) |
10 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | Alba Berlin (17) | 85 - 99 | Panathinaïkos Athens (GRE) (10) |
15 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | Alba Berlin (18) | 68 - 73 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) (17) |
17 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 9 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (11) | 89 - 74 | Alba Berlin (18) |
23 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 10 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 99 - 75 | Alba Berlin (18) |
30 November 2023 - 20h05 Speeldag 11 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) (9) | 102 - 81 | Alba Berlin (18) |
5 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | Alba Berlin (18) | 64 - 62 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) (14) |
7 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Alba Berlin (18) | 89 - 97 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (TUR) (10) |
14 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (14) | 85 - 71 | Alba Berlin (18) |
19 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | Alba Berlin (17) | 74 - 70 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (3) |
22 December 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 16 | Alba Berlin (17) | 82 - 91 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) (7) |
29 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | Alba Berlin (17) | 65 - 94 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) (8) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) (16) | 77 - 71 | Alba Berlin (17) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | Alba Berlin (18) | 68 - 83 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) (2) |
9 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 20 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano (ITA) (12) | 82 - 76 | Alba Berlin (18) |
12 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 21 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) (17) | 63 - 88 | Alba Berlin (18) |
18 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 22 | Alba Berlin (18) | 65 - 82 | Bayern München (GER) (14) |
25 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 23 | Alba Berlin (18) | 89 - 80 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (13) |
30 Januari 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 24 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) (7) | 101 - 87 | Alba Berlin (18) |
1 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Alba Berlin (18) | 66 - 81 | Valencia BC (ESP) (8) |
9 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 26 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) | 93 - 77 | Alba Berlin (18) |
29 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | Alba Berlin (18) | 71 - 106 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) (8) |
8 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 28 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (8) | 88 - 71 | Alba Berlin (18) |
14 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | Alba Berlin (18) | 82 - 90 | AS Monaco (FRA) (3) |
19 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 30 | Alba Berlin | - | Real Madrid (ESP) |
21 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 31 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (TUR) | - | Alba Berlin |
29 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 32 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | - | Alba Berlin |
4 April 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 33 | Alba Berlin | - | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
11 April 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 34 | Panathinaïkos Athens (GRE) | - | Alba Berlin |