De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
4 September 2010 | |||
Youth Union of Athienou (CYP) | 36 - 34 | Prishtina (KOS) | |
5 September 2010 | |||
Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | 26 - 21 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | |
11 September 2010 | |||
Prishtina (KOS) | 27 - 22 | Youth Union of Athienou (CYP) | |
Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 30 - 30 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) |
5 Februari 2011 | |||
11h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 20 - 21 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
15h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 28 - 14 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) |
15h00 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 37 - 22 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) |
16h00 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 42 - 31 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
6 Februari 2011 | |||
16h30 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 42 - 25 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) |
17h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 31 - 17 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
12 Februari 2011 | |||
14h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 25 - 22 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
15h00 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 11 - 54 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) |
16h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 28 - 32 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
17h30 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 28 - 24 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) |
18h00 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 23 - 28 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
18h00 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 31 - 39 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 34 - 29 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
13 Februari 2011 | |||
14h00 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 48 - 19 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
17h00 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 23 - 24 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
18h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 31 - 24 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
11 Maart 2011 | |||
16h00 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 23 - 28 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
12 Maart 2011 | |||
14h30 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 24 - 26 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
16h15 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 21 - 27 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
13 Maart 2011 | |||
10h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 23 - 17 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
12h15 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 36 - 32 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
19 Maart 2011 | |||
14h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 24 - 29 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
16h30 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 29 - 26 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) |
20 Maart 2011 | |||
14h45 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 28 - 29 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) |
9 April 2011 | |||
14h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 27 - 19 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
10 April 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 32 - 26 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) |
16 April 2011 | |||
14h30 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 26 - 19 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
17 April 2011 | |||
16h30 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 29 - 25 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
8 Mei 2011 | |||
16h50 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 28 - 21 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) |
15 Mei 2011 | |||
16h50 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 26 - 24 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
1 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 10 |
2 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 9 |
3 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 7 |
4 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 7 |
5 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 5 |
6 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 4 |
1 | CLEBA León (ESP) | 1 |
2 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 1 |
3 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 1 |
4 | Valur Reykjavík (IS. | 1 |
5 | ADA Colégio Jo&atil. | 0 |
6 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 0 |
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 4 |
2 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 3 |
3 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 3 |
4 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 3 |
5 | Prishtina (KOS) | 3 |
6 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 3 |