De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
3 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) | 0 - 1 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
5 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
10 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
11 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 4 - 2 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) |
26 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 2 - 0 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) |
04h00 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 2 - 1 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
8 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) | 1 - 5 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
04h00 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 3 - 0 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
15 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
16 Mei 2024 | |||
04h00 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) | 2 - 2 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
30 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 0 - 1 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) |
02h00 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 4 - 0 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
4 April 2024 | |||
03h00 | Alianza Petrolera (COL) | 0 - 1 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
5 April 2024 | |||
01h00 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
11 April 2024 | |||
01h00 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
12 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 3 - 3 | Alianza Petrolera (COL) |
24 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
04h00 | Alianza Petrolera (COL) | 1 - 3 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
8 Mei 2024 | |||
02h30 | Alianza Petrolera (COL) | 0 - 3 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
10 Mei 2024 | |||
04h00 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 4 - 0 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
17 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
04h00 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera (COL) |
31 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera (COL) |
02h00 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
2 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
5 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) | 0 - 2 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
11 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) |
12 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) |
25 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) | 0 - 2 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) |
26 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
10 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
15 Mei 2024 | |||
23h00 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) |
29 Mei 2024 | |||
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) |
02h30 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 4 - 3 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) |
5 Juni 2024 | |||
02h30 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) | 0 - 2 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
9 Juni 2024 | |||
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
4 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
02h00 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza (BRA) |
10 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) |
23h00 | Fortaleza (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) |
24 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) |
26 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Fortaleza (BRA) | 4 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
9 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) | 4 - 1 | Fortaleza (BRA) |
02h30 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
15 Mei 2024 | |||
04h00 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) |
16 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza (BRA) |
30 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Fortaleza (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) |
02h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 4 - 0 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) |
3 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) | 1 - 4 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
23h00 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano FC (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Danubio F.C. (URU) |
10 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Danubio F.C. (URU) | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) |
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 6 - 0 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano FC (VEN) |
25 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Danubio F.C. (URU) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
04h00 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano FC (VEN) | 0 - 4 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) |
8 Mei 2024 | |||
02h30 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Danubio F.C. (URU) |
9 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano FC (VEN) | 1 - 5 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
15 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano FC (VEN) |
23h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Danubio F.C. (URU) |
31 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Danubio F.C. (URU) | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano FC (VEN) |
00h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) |
2 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 2 - 3 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
3 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Racing Club de Montevideo (URU) | 1 - 1 | Corinthians (BRA) |
9 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 3 | Racing Club de Montevideo (URU) |
23h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Club Nacional (PAR) |
24 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
26 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 2 - 2 | Racing Club de Montevideo (URU) |
8 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Corinthians (BRA) |
00h00 | Racing Club de Montevideo (URU) | 2 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
15 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Racing Club de Montevideo (URU) | 2 - 1 | Club Nacional (PAR) |
02h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
29 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Club Nacional (PAR) |
00h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Racing Club de Montevideo (URU) |
3 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
4 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) | 3 - 2 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
11 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) |
12 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) |
24 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) | 1 - 1 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) |
26 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
9 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
10 Mei 2024 | |||
04h00 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) | 0 - 2 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
15 Mei 2024 | |||
23h00 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 5 - 0 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
16 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) |
30 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) |
00h00 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) |
4 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido (CHI) |
5 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
11 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
12 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Coquimbo Unido (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) |
25 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Coquimbo Unido (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
02h00 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) |
9 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido (CHI) |
10 Mei 2024 | |||
02h00 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
17 Mei 2024 | |||
00h00 | Racing Club (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido (CHI) |
02h00 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | 2 - 3 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
29 Mei 2024 | |||
02h30 | Coquimbo Unido (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
02h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) |
1 | Independiente Medell&iacut. | 5 |
2 | Racing Club (ARG) | 5 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) | 5 |
4 | Atlético Paranaense. | 4 |
5 | Club Atlético Lan&u. | 4 |
6 | Corinthians (BRA) | 4 |
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba. | 3 |
2 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA. | 3 |
3 | Cuiabá Esporte Club. | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) | 3 |
5 | Alianza Petrolera (COL) | 2 |
6 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 |
1 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 5 |
2 | Club Sportivo Luqueñ. | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano FC . | 5 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 5 |
5 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) | 5 |
6 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) | 5 |
1-0 | 12 | 11 % | 0-2 | 12 | 11 % | 0-1 | 12 | 11 % |
2-1 | 11 | 10 % | 1-1 | 11 | 10 % | 0-0 | 9 | 8 % |
3-0 | 6 | 5 % | 2-0 | 6 | 5 % | 1-2 | 6 | 5 % |
4-0 | 5 | 4 % | 0-3 | 3 | 3 % | 5-0 | 2 | 2 % |
4-2 | 2 | 2 % | 2-3 | 2 | 2 % | 2-2 | 2 | 2 % |
1-5 | 2 | 2 % | 6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % |
4-1 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 3-2 | 1 | 1 % |
2-5 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 1-3 | 1 | 1 % |
0-4 | 1 | 1 % |