De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Griekenland - 28 Augustus 2021 - 21 Mei 2022
6 Oktober 2021 | |||
15h00 | AO Ypato (GRE) | 0 - 1 verlengingen | Trikala F.C. (GRE) |
15h00 | AO Proodeftiki Nikaia (GRE) | 0 - 2 | Xanthi FC (GRE) |
15h00 | Kozani FC (GRE) | 1 - 1 (4 str 5) | AO Agios Nikolaos (GRE) |
15h00 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 (GRE) | 1 - 1 (2 str 0) | Almopos Aridea (GRE) |
15h00 | Diagoras F.C. (GRE) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | AEL Larissa (GRE) |
15h00 | Panachaiki Patras (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Egaleo FC (GRE) |
15h00 | Panserraikos FC (GRE) | 2 - 1 | Iraklis Thessaloniki FC (GRE) |
15h00 | Níki Vólou FC (GRE) | 2 - 0 | PAE Ergotelis Heraklion (GRE) |
15h00 | APO Levadiakos (GRE) | 2 - 0 | Kalamata FC (GRE) |
26 Oktober 2021 | |||
14h00 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 (GRE) | 0 - 0 (5 str 4) | GS Kallithea (GRE) |
14h00 | APO Levadiakos (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) |
16h15 | AEL Larissa (GRE) | 1 - 1 (3 str 1) | PAS Giannina FC (GRE) |
27 Oktober 2021 | |||
13h00 | AE Lefkimmi (GRE) | 1 - 2 | AO Agios Nikolaos (GRE) |
14h00 | GS Ilioupoli FC (GRE) | 0 - 3 | PAS Lamia 1964 (GRE) |
14h00 | Xanthi FC (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Ionikos Nikea (GRE) |
16h15 | Panserraikos FC (GRE) | 1 - 3 | Volos NFC (GRE) |
18h00 | Atromitos FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
20h30 | Panachaiki Patras (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Panetolikos F.C. (GRE) |
28 Oktober 2021 | |||
14h00 | Acheron Kanalaki FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete (GRE) |
16h15 | Trikala F.C. (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Níki Vólou FC (GRE) |
3 November 2021 | |||
14h00 | AE Kifissia (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smyrnis (GRE) |
1 December 2021 | |||
14h00 | Níki Vólou FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Panetolikos F.C. (GRE) |
16h00 | APO Levadiakos (GRE) | 3 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
16h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 1 | OFI Crete (GRE) |
18h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 2 - 1 | Volos NFC (GRE) |
19h15 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 4 - 0 | AE Kifissia (GRE) |
20h30 | AEL Larissa (GRE) | 1 - 1 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
2 December 2021 | |||
14h00 | AO Agios Nikolaos (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 (GRE) |
16h00 | PAS Lamia 1964 (GRE) | 2 - 0 | Ionikos Nikea (GRE) |
22 December 2021 | |||
14h00 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 (GRE) | 5 - 0 | AO Agios Nikolaos (GRE) |
16h00 | Panetolikos F.C. (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Níki Vólou FC (GRE) |
16h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 3 - 1 | AEL Larissa (GRE) |
18h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 0 | APO Levadiakos (GRE) |
23 December 2021 | |||
14h00 | OFI Crete (GRE) | 0 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
16h00 | Ionikos Nikea (GRE) | 0 - 1 | PAS Lamia 1964 (GRE) |
16h00 | Volos NFC (GRE) | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
18h00 | AE Kifissia (GRE) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
19 Januari 2022 | |||
14h00 | Panetolikos F.C. (GRE) | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
16h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 4 - 0 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 (GRE) |
18h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
20 Januari 2022 | |||
20h30 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 0 - 0 | PAS Lamia 1964 (GRE) |
26 Januari 2022 | |||
19h00 | PAS Lamia 1964 (GRE) | 1 - 0 verlengingen | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
9 Februari 2022 | |||
15h00 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
17h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 1 verlengingen | Panetolikos F.C. (GRE) |
19h00 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 1 - 2 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
20 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 1 - 0 | PAS Lamia 1964 (GRE) |
21 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
27 April 2022 | |||
17h00 | PAS Lamia 1964 (GRE) | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
19h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 1 verlengingen | PAOK FC (GRE) |
21 Mei 2022 | |||
19h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 1 - 0 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
1 | Panathinaikos FC | 7 |
2 | AO Agios Nikolaos | 5 |
3 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 | 5 |
4 | APO Levadiakos | 4 |
5 | PAS Lamia 1964 | 4 |
6 | Panachaiki Patras | 4 |
1 | PAOK FC | 4 |
2 | AEK Athens | 2 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 |
4 | AE Kifissia | 1 |
5 | AE Lefkimmi | 1 |
6 | AEL Larissa | 1 |
1 | AO Agios Nikolaos | 2 |
2 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 | 2 |
3 | Apollon Pontou FC | 2 |
4 | Ionikos Nikea | 2 |
5 | Kozani FC | 2 |
6 | Níki Vólou F. | 2 |
1 | Panathinaikos FC | 4 |
2 | APO Levadiakos | 3 |
3 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 | 3 |
4 | AO Agios Nikolaos | 2 |
5 | AO Diagoras Vrachneika Pat. | 2 |
6 | AO Edessaikos | 2 |
1 | PAOK FC | 2 |
2 | AE Kifissia | 1 |
3 | AE Lefkimmi | 1 |
4 | AEL Larissa | 1 |
5 | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 |
6 | Asteras Kalirachis | 1 |
1 | Kozani FC | 2 |
2 | AE Ano Mera Mykonos | 1 |
3 | AE Karaiskaki | 1 |
4 | AE Lefkimmi | 1 |
5 | AE Neapoli | 1 |
6 | AEK Athens | 1 |
1 | AO Agios Nikolaos | 3 |
2 | Panachaiki Patras | 3 |
3 | Panathinaikos FC | 3 |
4 | AEL Larissa | 2 |
5 | AO Ypato | 2 |
6 | Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 | 2 |
1 | AEK Athens | 2 |
2 | PAOK FC | 2 |
3 | APO Amvrysseas | 1 |
4 | Atromitos Palamas | 1 |
5 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 |
6 | PAS Lamia 1964 | 1 |
1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 |
2 | AE Dimitra Efxeinoupolis | 1 |
3 | AE Kifissia | 1 |
4 | AE Pyliou | 1 |
5 | AEL Larissa | 1 |
6 | AO Agios Nikolaos | 1 |
0-1 | 17 | 13 % | 1-0 | 15 | 11 % | 2-0 | 12 | 9 % |
1-2 | 12 | 9 % | 2-1 | 11 | 8 % | 1-1 | 10 | 8 % |
0-3 | 8 | 6 % | 0-2 | 7 | 5 % | 3-0 | 6 | 5 % |
0-0 | 6 | 5 % | 1-3 | 5 | 4 % | 4-0 | 4 | 3 % |
3-2 | 4 | 3 % | 3-1 | 3 | 2 % | 2-2 | 3 | 2 % |
7-1 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-4 | 1 | 1 % |
4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-1 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |