De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
24 Februari 2021 | |||
01h30 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 2 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
23h15 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) | 0 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
25 Februari 2021 | |||
01h30 | Royal Pari FC (BOL) | 1 - 4 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
3 Maart 2021 | |||
01h30 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 3 - 0 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) |
23h15 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 0 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) |
4 Maart 2021 | |||
01h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Royal Pari FC (BOL) |
7 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 3 | Santos FC (BRA) |
8 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
9 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
10 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
14 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Santos FC (BRA) | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
15 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
02h30 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 4 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
16 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 3 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
22 April 2021 | |||
02h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 1 - 1 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
02h00 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | 2 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
28 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
29 April 2021 | |||
00h00 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
5 Mei 2021 | |||
02h30 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
6 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 4 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
12 Mei 2021 | |||
02h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
13 Mei 2021 | |||
04h00 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | 1 - 1 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
19 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 4 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
02h30 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | 3 - 2 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
28 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
00h00 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 6 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
21 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
00h15 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 3 - 2 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
28 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
29 April 2021 | |||
04h00 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
6 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 6 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
12 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
14 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
20 Mei 2021 | |||
04h00 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 7 - 2 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
21 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
27 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
00h00 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 6 - 2 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
21 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
22 April 2021 | |||
00h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
28 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
29 April 2021 | |||
04h00 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 4 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
5 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 5 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
02h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
12 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
00h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
19 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
21 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
27 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 3 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
02h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 3 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
23 April 2021 | |||
00h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
04h00 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
29 April 2021 | |||
02h00 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 1 - 2 | Fluminense (BRA) |
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 0 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
02h00 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 1 | Fluminense (BRA) |
13 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
02h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
19 Mei 2021 | |||
02h30 | Fluminense (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
20 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
26 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 0 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 3 | Fluminense (BRA) |
21 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 0 - 3 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
22 April 2021 | |||
02h00 | CA Rentistas (URU) | 1 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
30 April 2021 | |||
00h00 | Racing Club (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
02h00 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 0 | CA Rentistas (URU) |
6 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Racing Club (ARG) | 0 - 0 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
02h00 | CA Rentistas (URU) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
12 Mei 2021 | |||
02h30 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 0 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
13 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | CA Rentistas (URU) | 1 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
19 Mei 2021 | |||
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
20 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 2 - 0 | CA Rentistas (URU) |
26 Mei 2021 | |||
02h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 3 - 0 | CA Rentistas (URU) |
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
21 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
23 April 2021 | |||
02h00 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 2 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
29 April 2021 | |||
00h00 | Nacional (URU) | 4 - 4 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
30 April 2021 | |||
00h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 0 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
6 Mei 2021 | |||
04h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 3 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 0 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
13 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
04h00 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 0 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
19 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
21 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
27 Mei 2021 | |||
04h00 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
04h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
21 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 2 - 3 | Flamengo (BRA) |
22 April 2021 | |||
04h00 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 2 - 2 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
28 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 3 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
00h15 | Flamengo (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
5 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 0 - 2 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 2 - 3 | Flamengo (BRA) |
12 Mei 2021 | |||
02h30 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 2 - 2 | Flamengo (BRA) |
14 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 3 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
20 Mei 2021 | |||
00h00 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
02h00 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 2 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
28 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Flamengo (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
02h00 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 5 - 2 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
22 April 2021 | |||
00h00 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
04h00 | América de Cali (COL) | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
28 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 1 | América de Cali (COL) |
29 April 2021 | |||
00h00 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) |
5 Mei 2021 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
04h00 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 0 - 0 | América de Cali (COL) |
13 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
14 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | América de Cali (COL) | 1 - 3 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
20 Mei 2021 | |||
02h00 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
04h00 | América de Cali (COL) | 3 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) |
26 Mei 2021 | |||
02h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 0 | América de Cali (COL) |
02h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) |
14 Juli 2021 | |||
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Fluminense (BRA) |
00h15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
15 Juli 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
00h15 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
02h30 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
16 Juli 2021 | |||
02h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
21 Juli 2021 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 0 - 0 (3 str 1) | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
02h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 1 - 3 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
22 Juli 2021 | |||
00h15 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
00h15 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 3 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
02h30 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 4 - 1 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
23 Juli 2021 | |||
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 0 - 0 (4 str 5) | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
4 Augustus 2021 | |||
00h15 | Fluminense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
11 Augustus 2021 | |||
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
12 Augustus 2021 | |||
00h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 1 - 4 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
13 Augustus 2021 | |||
02h30 | Fluminense (BRA) | 2 - 2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
18 Augustus 2021 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 0 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
19 Augustus 2021 | |||
00h15 | Flamengo (BRA) | 5 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
02h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 3 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
20 Augustus 2021 | |||
02h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Fluminense (BRA) |
22 September 2021 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
23 September 2021 | |||
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
29 September 2021 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
30 September 2021 | |||
02h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 0 - 2 | Flamengo (BRA) |
27 November 2021 | |||
21h00 | Flamengo (BRA) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Palmeiras (BRA) |
1 | Flamengo (BRA) | 9 |
2 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 9 |
3 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 8 |
4 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 5 |
5 | Fluminense (BRA) | 5 |
6 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 4 |
1 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 4 |
2 | Fluminense (BRA) | 4 |
3 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 4 |
4 | River Plate (ARG) | 4 |
5 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 4 |
6 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 3 |
1 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 5 |
2 | Olimpia Asunción (P. | 5 |
3 | América de Cali (CO. | 4 |
4 | Atlético Nacional M. | 4 |
5 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 4 |
6 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 4 |
1-1 | 18 | 12 % | 0-0 | 16 | 10 % | 2-1 | 13 | 8 % |
2-0 | 13 | 8 % | 1-0 | 11 | 7 % | 0-1 | 11 | 7 % |
0-2 | 10 | 6 % | 3-0 | 9 | 6 % | 1-2 | 8 | 5 % |
3-1 | 7 | 5 % | 2-2 | 6 | 4 % | 4-0 | 5 | 3 % |
1-3 | 4 | 3 % | 5-0 | 3 | 2 % | 4-1 | 3 | 2 % |
2-3 | 3 | 2 % | 6-2 | 2 | 1 % | 6-1 | 2 | 1 % |
3-2 | 2 | 1 % | 1-4 | 2 | 1 % | 7-2 | 1 | 1 % |
6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % |
4-4 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-3 | 1 | 1 % |