De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Paraguay - Asunción
3 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Associação Ferroviária Araraquara (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
23h45 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca (ECU) |
6 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Associação Ferroviária Araraquara (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca (ECU) |
7 November 2021 | |||
23h45 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 2 - 0 | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
9 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Associação Ferroviária Araraquara (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
23h45 | Deportivo Cuenca (ECU) | 4 - 0 | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
3 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Santiago Morning (CHI) |
23h45 | Avaí/Kindermann SC (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Yaracuyanos FC (VEN) |
6 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Yaracuyanos FC (VEN) |
7 November 2021 | |||
23h45 | Avaí/Kindermann SC (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Santiago Morning (CHI) |
9 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Avaí/Kindermann SC (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
23h45 | Santiago Morning (CHI) | 5 - 1 | Yaracuyanos FC (VEN) |
4 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Deportivo Cali Femenino (COL) | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
23h45 | Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 6 - 0 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) |
7 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Deportivo Cali Femenino (COL) | 8 - 0 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) |
23h45 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
10 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Deportivo Cali Femenino (COL) | 4 - 1 | Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
23h45 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 5 - 0 | Real Tomayapo (BOL) |
4 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | SC Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 2 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
23h45 | Nacional (URU) | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Capiatá (PAR) |
7 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | SC Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 5 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
23h45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Capiatá (PAR) |
10 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | SC Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Capiatá (PAR) |
23h45 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
12 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Associação Ferroviária Araraquara (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
13 November 2021 | |||
00h00 | Avaí/Kindermann SC (BRA) | 2 - 2 (5 str 6) | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
21h30 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cali Femenino (COL) |
14 November 2021 | |||
00h00 | SC Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
15 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 1 - 1 (4 str 2) | Associação Ferroviária Araraquara (BRA) |
16 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | SC Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 8 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
18 November 2021 | |||
21h30 | Associação Ferroviária Araraquara (BRA) | 1 - 1 (3 str 1) | Nacional (URU) |
22 November 2021 | |||
00h00 | SC Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
1 | SC Corinthians Paulista | 6 |
2 | Associação F. | 4 |
3 | Independiente Santa Fe | 4 |
4 | Deportivo Cali Femenino | 3 |
5 | Nacional | 3 |
6 | Alianza Lima | 2 |
1 | Associação F. | 1 |
2 | Avaí/Kindermann SC | 1 |
3 | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 |
4 | Santiago Morning | 1 |
5 | Alianza Lima | 0 |
6 | Cerro Porteño | 0 |
1 | Club Sol de América | 3 |
2 | Deportivo Capiatá | 3 |
3 | Nacional | 3 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 3 |
5 | Yaracuyanos FC | 3 |
6 | Alianza Lima | 2 |
2-0 | 6 | 19 % | 1-0 | 4 | 13 % | 4-0 | 3 | 9 % |
3-0 | 3 | 9 % | 2-1 | 3 | 9 % | 8-0 | 2 | 6 % |
5-1 | 2 | 6 % | 1-1 | 2 | 6 % | 0-0 | 2 | 6 % |
6-0 | 1 | 3 % | 5-0 | 1 | 3 % | 4-1 | 1 | 3 % |
3-1 | 1 | 3 % | 2-2 | 1 | 3 % |