De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
23 Januari 2017 | |||
23h00 | Universitario de Sucre (BOL) | 3 - 2 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
23h15 | Deportivo Capiatá (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
24 Januari 2017 | |||
01h15 | Deportivo Municipal (PER) | 0 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
27 Januari 2017 | |||
23h15 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 5 - 2 | Universitario de Sucre (BOL) |
28 Januari 2017 | |||
01h15 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Municipal (PER) |
01h45 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiatá (PAR) |
16 Februari 2017 | |||
00h45 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
00h45 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Capiatá (PAR) |
23h15 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
17 Februari 2017 | |||
01h00 | Unión Española (CHI) | 1 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
23 Februari 2017 | |||
01h45 | Deportivo Capiatá (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
01h45 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 1 - 0 (1 str 3) | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
23h15 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
24 Februari 2017 | |||
01h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 5 - 0 | Unión Española (CHI) |
15 Maart 2017 | |||
01h00 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
01h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
12 April 2017 | |||
02h00 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
14 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 0 - 2 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
20 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
21 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
3 Mei 2017 | |||
02h00 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 4 - 1 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
02h45 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
19 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 0 - 3 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
02h45 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
26 Mei 2017 | |||
02h45 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
02h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 3 - 1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
10 Maart 2017 | |||
01h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
01h45 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
17 Maart 2017 | |||
01h45 | Santos FC (BRA) | 2 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
01h45 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
19 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 0 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
20 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
5 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | The Strongest (BOL) | 5 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
02h45 | Santos FC (BRA) | 3 - 2 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
18 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 0 - 2 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
00h30 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
24 Mei 2017 | |||
02h45 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 1 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
02h45 | Santos FC (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
14 Maart 2017 | |||
23h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
16 Maart 2017 | |||
01h00 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 1 - 3 | River Plate (ARG) |
14 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 4 - 2 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
21 April 2017 | |||
02h00 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 2 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
27 April 2017 | |||
02h00 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 2 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
28 April 2017 | |||
02h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
11 Mei 2017 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
17 Mei 2017 | |||
04h15 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 1 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
19 Mei 2017 | |||
02h00 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 2 - 3 | River Plate (ARG) |
26 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
00h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 3 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
8 Maart 2017 | |||
01h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 2 - 2 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
9 Maart 2017 | |||
01h45 | Flamengo (BRA) | 4 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
15 Maart 2017 | |||
23h30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
16 Maart 2017 | |||
01h45 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Flamengo (BRA) |
13 April 2017 | |||
02h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
02h45 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
26 April 2017 | |||
02h00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
27 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
4 Mei 2017 | |||
02h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 0 - 3 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
02h45 | Flamengo (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
18 Mei 2017 | |||
02h45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h45 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 3 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
7 Maart 2017 | |||
23h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 6 - 2 | Peñarol (URU) |
9 Maart 2017 | |||
01h45 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
16 Maart 2017 | |||
01h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
17 Maart 2017 | |||
01h00 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
12 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
13 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 2 | Peñarol (URU) |
26 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
27 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
3 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
4 Mei 2017 | |||
02h45 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 3 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
25 Mei 2017 | |||
02h45 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
02h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
8 Maart 2017 | |||
23h30 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
23h30 | Sport Boys (PER) | 3 - 3 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
12 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 2 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
14 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 5 - 2 | Sport Boys (PER) |
20 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
21 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys (PER) |
27 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
28 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Sport Boys (PER) | 1 - 3 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
4 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | Sport Boys (PER) | 1 - 5 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
5 Mei 2017 | |||
02h00 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
17 Mei 2017 | |||
02h00 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys (PER) |
02h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
8 Maart 2017 | |||
01h45 | Zulia FC (VEN) | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) |
10 Maart 2017 | |||
01h00 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
15 Maart 2017 | |||
23h30 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 1 | Zulia FC (VEN) |
16 Maart 2017 | |||
23h30 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | 1 - 3 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
19 April 2017 | |||
02h00 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 5 - 0 | Zulia FC (VEN) |
02h45 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
28 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Zulia FC (VEN) | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
00h30 | Nacional (URU) | 3 - 0 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) |
17 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | Zulia FC (VEN) | 0 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
18 Mei 2017 | |||
02h45 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) |
24 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
00h30 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Zulia FC (VEN) |
7 Maart 2017 | |||
21h15 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
9 Maart 2017 | |||
23h30 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
12 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 3 - 2 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) |
13 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 3 - 1 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
20 April 2017 | |||
02h00 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 1 - 4 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) |
21 April 2017 | |||
00h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
25 April 2017 | |||
22h15 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) | 4 - 3 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
28 April 2017 | |||
02h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
4 Mei 2017 | |||
00h30 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
5 Mei 2017 | |||
02h45 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 1 - 3 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
26 Mei 2017 | |||
02h45 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) |
02h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
5 Juli 2017 | |||
00h15 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h45 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 0 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
6 Juli 2017 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 2 - 3 | Santos FC (BRA) |
02h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
02h45 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
7 Juli 2017 | |||
00h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
02h45 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
02h45 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 1 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
9 Augustus 2017 | |||
00h15 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 1 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
02h45 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
10 Augustus 2017 | |||
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
02h45 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
02h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 0 (4 str 5) | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
11 Augustus 2017 | |||
00h15 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
02h45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 0 (5 str 4) | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
02h45 | Santos FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
14 September 2017 | |||
00h15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
02h45 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
15 September 2017 | |||
02h45 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 3 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
21 September 2017 | |||
02h45 | Santos FC (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
02h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
22 September 2017 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 8 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
02h45 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 2 - 0 (4 str 3) | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
25 Oktober 2017 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
26 Oktober 2017 | |||
01h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 0 - 3 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
1 November 2017 | |||
01h15 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 4 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
2 November 2017 | |||
00h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
23 November 2017 | |||
00h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
30 November 2017 | |||
00h45 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre . | 10 |
2 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 7 |
3 | River Plate (ARG) | 7 |
4 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 6 |
5 | Club Atlético Lan&u. | 6 |
6 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (AR. | 6 |
1 | The Strongest (BOL) | 5 |
2 | Santos FC (BRA) | 4 |
3 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 3 |
4 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 3 |
5 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 3 |
6 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 2 |
1 | Club Atlético Lan&u. | 6 |
2 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 6 |
3 | Atlético Paranaense. | 5 |
4 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 5 |
5 | Atlético Nacional M. | 4 |
6 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 4 |
1-0 | 24 | 15 % | 1-1 | 18 | 12 % | 2-1 | 14 | 9 % |
0-1 | 14 | 9 % | 2-0 | 10 | 6 % | 1-2 | 8 | 5 % |
0-2 | 7 | 4 % | 0-0 | 7 | 4 % | 3-1 | 6 | 4 % |
3-2 | 5 | 3 % | 3-0 | 5 | 3 % | 2-3 | 5 | 3 % |
1-3 | 5 | 3 % | 4-0 | 4 | 3 % | 0-3 | 4 | 3 % |
4-1 | 3 | 2 % | 2-2 | 3 | 2 % | 5-2 | 2 | 1 % |
5-0 | 2 | 1 % | 4-2 | 2 | 1 % | 3-3 | 2 | 1 % |
8-0 | 1 | 1 % | 6-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % |
4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-5 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % |