De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Oostenrijk - 28 Augustus 2020 - 1 Mei 2021
16 Oktober 2020 | |||
18h00 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2 - 2 (3 str 4) | KSV Kapfenberg |
18h30 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 0 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC |
19h00 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 4 | SK Austria Klagenfurt |
19h30 | SV Horn | 0 - 3 | ASK Elektra Wien |
20h25 | Wiener Sportclub | 1 - 3 | Austria Wien |
17 Oktober 2020 | |||
14h45 | SKN St. Pölten | 0 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg |
15h00 | VfB Hohenems | 1 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz |
15h00 | FC ASKÖ Gmünd | 3 - 4 verlengingen | TSV Hartberg |
17h00 | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 5 | SK Rapid Wien |
17h00 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 0 | SV Stripfing/Weiden |
17h00 | LASK Linz | 3 - 0 | SV Wörgl |
17h00 | SC Rheindorf Altach | 7 - 0 | SV Seekirchen 1945 |
20h25 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 3 - 2 | SK Vorwärts Steyr |
18 Oktober 2020 | |||
17h15 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 2 (4 str 3) | SV Ried |
14 November 2020 | |||
15h00 | USV Allerheiligen | 0 - 1 verlengingen | SKU Amstetten |
16h00 | SVG Reichenau | 0 - 3 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz |
14 November 2020 | |||
20h25 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 - 3 | SK Austria Klagenfurt |
24 November 2020 | |||
20h25 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck |
25 November 2020 | |||
17h15 | Austria Wien | 5 - 3 | TSV Hartberg |
20h25 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 1 | SC Rheindorf Altach |
15 December 2020 | |||
18h00 | KSV Kapfenberg | 2 - 0 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz |
16 December 2020 | |||
16h00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 0 | SKU Amstetten |
18h00 | LASK Linz | 3 - 0 | ASK Elektra Wien |
20h30 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 6 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien |
5 Februari 2021 | |||
18h00 | KSV Kapfenberg | 1 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC |
20h30 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 |
6 Februari 2021 | |||
17h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien |
7 Februari 2021 | |||
17h00 | LASK Linz | 5 - 3 verlengingen | SK Austria Klagenfurt |
3 Maart 2021 | |||
19h00 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 1 verlengingen | LASK Linz |
21h05 | SK Sturm Graz | 0 - 4 | FC Red Bull Salzburg |
1 Mei 2021 | |||
20h30 | LASK Linz | 0 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg |
1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 6 |
2 | LASK Linz | 5 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 4 |
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 |
5 | Austria Wien | 3 |
6 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 3 |
1 | ASK Elektra Wien | 0 |
2 | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 0 |
3 | ASV Draßburg | 0 |
4 | ASV Schrems | 0 |
5 | ASV Siegendorf | 0 |
6 | ATSV Stadl-Paura | 0 |
1 | ASK Elektra Wien | 1 |
2 | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 |
3 | ASV Draßburg | 1 |
4 | ASV Schrems | 1 |
5 | ASV Siegendorf | 1 |
6 | ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 |
1 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 3 |
2 | LASK Linz | 3 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 3 |
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 |
5 | Austria Wien | 2 |
6 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 2 |
1 | ASK Elektra Wien | 0 |
2 | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 0 |
3 | ASV Draßburg | 0 |
4 | ASV Schrems | 0 |
5 | ASV Siegendorf | 0 |
6 | ATSV Stadl-Paura | 0 |
1 | ASV Schrems | 1 |
2 | ASV Siegendorf | 1 |
3 | ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 |
4 | Austria Lustenau | 1 |
5 | Dornbirner SV | 1 |
6 | FC ASKÖ Gmünd | 1 |
1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 4 |
2 | ASK Elektra Wien | 2 |
3 | LASK Linz | 2 |
4 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 |
5 | SKU Amstetten | 2 |
6 | TSV Hartberg | 2 |
1 | ASK Elektra Wien | 0 |
2 | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 0 |
3 | ASV Draßburg | 0 |
4 | ASV Schrems | 0 |
5 | ASV Siegendorf | 0 |
6 | ATSV Stadl-Paura | 0 |
1 | ASK Elektra Wien | 1 |
2 | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 |
3 | ASV Draßburg | 1 |
4 | ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 |
5 | Austria Wien | 1 |
6 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 |
0-3 | 8 | 13 % | 1-3 | 7 | 11 % | 0-1 | 7 | 11 % |
1-2 | 5 | 8 % | 1-0 | 4 | 6 % | 5-0 | 3 | 5 % |
3-0 | 3 | 5 % | 2-0 | 3 | 5 % | 5-3 | 2 | 3 % |
5-1 | 2 | 3 % | 2-2 | 2 | 3 % | 8-0 | 1 | 2 % |
7-1 | 1 | 2 % | 7-0 | 1 | 2 % | 6-2 | 1 | 2 % |
5-2 | 1 | 2 % | 4-2 | 1 | 2 % | 4-0 | 1 | 2 % |
3-4 | 1 | 2 % | 3-2 | 1 | 2 % | 3-1 | 1 | 2 % |
2-4 | 1 | 2 % | 2-1 | 1 | 2 % | 1-5 | 1 | 2 % |
1-1 | 1 | 2 % | 0-7 | 1 | 2 % | 0-4 | 1 | 2 % |
0-10 | 1 | 2 % |