De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Wattens- Opgericht 1930
20 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | Austria Wien | - | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
27 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | WSG Swarovski Tirol | - | Austria Lustenau |
11 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | WSG Swarovski Tirol | - | SC Rheindorf Altach |
16 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Degradatie Groep | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Degradatie Groep | Austria Lustenau | - | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
5 April 2024 - 18h30 Degradatie Groep | SC Rheindorf Altach | - | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | WSG Swarovski Tirol | - | FC Blau-Weiß Linz |
23 April 2024 - 17h30 Degradatie Groep | WSG Swarovski Tirol | - | Austria Wien |
4 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | FC Blau-Weiß Linz | - | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
18 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | Wolfsberger AC | - | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
29 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (10) | 1 - 3 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (2) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (2) | 3 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | SC Rheindorf Altach (9) | 1 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (12) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz (6) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | SK Rapid Wien | 1 - 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
2 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (12) | 2 - 4 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10) |
17 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 7 | Austria Lustenau (12) | 2 - 3 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (10) |
23 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 2 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC (8) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 9 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 1 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 3 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 11 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (4) | 1 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
4 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) |
11 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 5 - 1 | SC Rheindorf Altach (10) |
25 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | LASK Linz (3) | 1 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
5 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 1 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien (6) |
10 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 17 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9) | 1 - 2 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 18 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 0 - 2 | Austria Lustenau (12) |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Wolfsberger AC (8) | 4 - 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 20 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 0 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Austria Wien (7) | 2 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |