De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Letland - 6 Mei 2022 - 19 Oktober 2022
6 Mei 2022 | |||
19h45 | DSVK Traktors | 4 - 3 | ASK Kadaga |
7 Mei 2022 | |||
14h00 | JFC Jelgava | 2 - 0 | FK Cesis |
19h00 | FK Sigulda | 2 - 2 | FK Union Riga |
8 Mei 2022 | |||
13h00 | Augsdaugavas | 2 - 1 | FK Ogre |
17h00 | FK Dobele Allegro | 3 - 0 | Bauskas BJSS/SC Memele |
18h30 | SK Kengaroos | 2 - 2 | FK Varaklani |
21 Mei 2022 | |||
13h00 | FK Valka | 0 - 2 | Gulbenes BJSS |
14h00 | Augsdaugavas | 3 - 2 verlengingen | FK Jurnieks Riga |
14h00 | JFC Jelgava | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Babites SK |
15h00 | FK Jekabpils/JSC | 4 - 2 | FK Kekava, Auda |
17h45 | FK Aliance | 1 - 4 | FK Limbazi |
18h00 | FK Sigulda | 2 - 2 (5 str 4) | Marupes SC |
18h30 | SK Kengaroos | 2 - 1 verlengingen | FC Gauja Valmiera |
22 Mei 2022 | |||
11h00 | DSVK Traktors | 2 - 12 | LBF JFK Daugava |
13h30 | FK Priekuli | 4 - 1 | Riga United FC |
14h00 | FK Plavinas | 0 - 1 | FK PPK Betsafe |
14h30 | FK Lielupe | 2 - 2 | FK Madona Kvarcs |
15h00 | FK Beitar | 4 - 1 | FK Staiceles Bebri |
16h00 | FK Alberts | 1 - 4 | LSPA |
17h30 | SK Upesciems | 0 - 3 | FK Dobele Allegro |
11 Juni 2022 | |||
15h00 | Gulbenes BJSS | 0 - 9 | Salaspils FC |
15h00 | FK Jekabpils/JSC | 1 - 1 (4 str 3) | Dinamo Riga |
15h00 | Marupes SC | 3 - 3 (7 str 8) | FK Smiltene |
16h00 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 3 - 0 | JFC Jelgava |
17h00 | FK Priekuli | 1 - 4 | FK Limbazi |
18h00 | Skanstes SK | 1 - 0 | FK PPK Betsafe |
12 Juni 2022 | |||
12h00 | FK Dobele Allegro | 0 - 1 | Augsdaugavas |
12h00 | FK Beitar | 1 - 8 | FK Jelgava |
13h00 | FK Madona Kvarcs | 0 - 5 | SK Blazma Rezekne |
14h00 | AFA Olaine | 2 - 8 | Grobinas SC |
14h30 | LBF JFK Daugava | 2 - 5 | JDFS Alberts |
18h00 | SK Kengaroos | 0 - 1 | LSPA |
22 Juni 2022 | |||
17h00 | Grobinas SC | 2 - 0 | FK Smiltene |
17h30 | JDFS Alberts | 4 - 2 | Saldus SS/Leevon |
23 Juni 2022 | |||
13h00 | SK Blazma Rezekne | 1 - 2 | Skanstes SK |
25 Juni 2022 | |||
17h00 | Salaspils FC | 2 - 0 | Augsdaugavas |
26 Juni 2022 | |||
10h00 | LSPA | 0 - 11 | FK Jelgava |
14h00 | FK Limbazi | 0 - 2 | FK Jekabpils/JSC |
9 Juli 2022 | |||
17h00 | SK Super Nova Riga | 0 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 |
19h00 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 - 0 | FK Spartaks Jurmala |
10 Juli 2022 | |||
14h00 | Skanstes SK | 6 - 1 | FK Jekabpils/JSC |
15h00 | Salaspils FC | 0 - 13 | FS Metta/LU |
16h00 | Grobinas SC | 2 - 1 | FK Liepaja |
17h00 | FK Jelgava | 2 - 1 | JDFS Alberts |
19h00 | Riga FC | 0 - 2 | Valmiera FC |
11 Juli 2022 | |||
17h00 | FK Auda Riga | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils |
13 Augustus 2022 | |||
15h00 | Grobinas SC | 2 - 0 | Skanstes SK |
17h00 | FK Jelgava | 2 - 1 | FS Metta/LU |
14 Augustus 2022 | |||
15h00 | FK Tukums 2000 | 1 - 4 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola |
17h00 | Valmiera FC | 0 - 0 (5 str 6) | FK Auda Riga |
1 September 2022 | |||
15h30 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 5 - 0 | Grobinas SC |
18h00 | FK Auda Riga | 6 - 1 | FK Jelgava |
19 Oktober 2022 | |||
19h00 | FK Auda Riga | 1 - 0 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola |
1 | FK Auda Riga | 4 |
2 | FK Jelgava | 4 |
3 | Grobinas SC | 4 |
4 | Augsdaugavas | 3 |
5 | FK Jekabpils/JSC | 3 |
6 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 |
1 | FK Lielupe | 1 |
2 | FK Madona Kvarcs | 1 |
3 | FK Sigulda | 1 |
4 | FK Union Riga | 1 |
5 | FK Varaklani | 1 |
6 | SK Kengaroos | 1 |
1 | Marupes SC | 2 |
2 | AFA Olaine | 1 |
3 | ASK Kadaga | 1 |
4 | Augsdaugavas | 1 |
5 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 |
6 | Babites SK | 1 |
1 | FK Auda Riga | 3 |
2 | Grobinas SC | 3 |
3 | Augsdaugavas | 2 |
4 | FK Jekabpils/JSC | 2 |
5 | FK Jelgava | 2 |
6 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 |
1 | FK Lielupe | 1 |
2 | FK Sigulda | 1 |
3 | SK Kengaroos | 1 |
4 | AFA Olaine | 0 |
5 | ASK Kadaga | 0 |
6 | Augsdaugavas | 0 |
1 | AFA Olaine | 1 |
2 | DSVK Traktors | 1 |
3 | FK Alberts | 1 |
4 | FK Aliance | 1 |
5 | FK Beitar | 1 |
6 | FK Dobele Allegro | 1 |
1 | FK Jelgava | 2 |
2 | FK Limbazi | 2 |
3 | LSPA | 2 |
4 | Augsdaugavas | 1 |
5 | FK Auda Riga | 1 |
6 | FK Dobele Allegro | 1 |
1 | FK Madona Kvarcs | 1 |
2 | FK Union Riga | 1 |
3 | FK Varaklani | 1 |
4 | AFA Olaine | 0 |
5 | ASK Kadaga | 0 |
6 | Augsdaugavas | 0 |
1 | ASK Kadaga | 1 |
2 | Augsdaugavas | 1 |
3 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 |
4 | Babites SK | 1 |
5 | Bauskas BJSS/SC Memele | 1 |
6 | Dinamo Riga | 1 |
2-1 | 6 | 11 % | 2-2 | 4 | 8 % | 2-0 | 4 | 8 % |
1-4 | 4 | 8 % | 0-2 | 4 | 8 % | 0-1 | 3 | 6 % |
6-1 | 2 | 4 % | 4-3 | 2 | 4 % | 4-2 | 2 | 4 % |
4-1 | 2 | 4 % | 3-0 | 2 | 4 % | 1-0 | 2 | 4 % |
5-0 | 1 | 2 % | 4-0 | 1 | 2 % | 3-3 | 1 | 2 % |
3-2 | 1 | 2 % | 2-8 | 1 | 2 % | 2-5 | 1 | 2 % |
2-12 | 1 | 2 % | 1-8 | 1 | 2 % | 1-2 | 1 | 2 % |
1-1 | 1 | 2 % | 0-9 | 1 | 2 % | 0-5 | 1 | 2 % |
0-3 | 1 | 2 % | 0-13 | 1 | 2 % | 0-11 | 1 | 2 % |
0-0 | 1 | 2 % |