De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Letland - 27 Juni 2021 - 24 Oktober 2021
27 Juni 2021 | |||
11h00 | RTU Futbola Centrs | 1 - 1 (1 str 4) | JFC Jelgava |
17h00 | SK Babite | 3 - 0 | FK Dobele Allegro |
3 Juli 2021 | |||
13h00 | ASK Kadaga | 2 - 1 | Preilu BJSS |
17h00 | AFA Olaine | 0 - 2 | SK Speks |
17h00 | FK Madona Kvarcs | 1 - 3 | Ludzas SK Latgols |
18h00 | FK Kuivizu Spartaks | 0 - 10 | FK Limbazi |
18h00 | Skanstes SK | 5 - 1 | FC Gauja Valmiera |
4 Juli 2021 | |||
11h00 | FK Sigulda | 4 - 3 | DSVK Traktors |
13h00 | FC Caramba Riga | 2 - 0 | FK Alberts |
13h00 | FK Kalupe | 4 - 5 | SK Kengaroos |
13h00 | Marupes SC | 5 - 3 | FC Talsi/FK Laidze |
14h00 | FK Plavinas | 0 - 1 | FK Karosta |
14h30 | FK Lielupe | 1 - 3 | FK Valka |
15h00 | JFC Jelgava | 5 - 0 | Riga United FC |
16h30 | FK Bauskas | 1 - 5 | FK Livani/Livmet |
18h00 | FK Aliance | 4 - 2 | FK Staiceles Bebri |
17 Juli 2021 | |||
10h00 | FK Varaklani | 0 - 5 | Ludzas SK Latgols |
11h00 | FK Limbazi | 4 - 0 | FK Aliance |
12h00 | Marupes SC | 1 - 4 | FK Auda Riga |
13h00 | FC Caramba Riga | 11 - 0 | FK Valka |
15h00 | FK Jekabpils/JSC | 0 - 2 | Grobinas SC |
17h30 | JDFS Alberts | 1 - 0 | SK Babite |
18h00 | Skanstes SK | 4 - 0 | Tente Football |
18h00 | Albatroz SC | 5 - 1 | FK Karosta |
18h30 | Salaspils FC | 0 - 7 | SK Blazma Rezekne |
18 Juli 2021 | |||
14h00 | ASK Kadaga | 0 - 6 | FK Smiltene |
16h00 | FK Tukums 2000 | 4 - 0 | FK Livani/Livmet |
16h00 | JFC Jelgava | 5 - 2 | FK Sigulda |
17h00 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 2 - 0 | FK Jurnieks Riga |
17h30 | SK Upesciems | 2 - 4 | SK Speks |
17h30 | SK Super Nova Riga | 6 - 0 | FK Cesis |
19h00 | SK Kengaroos | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Riga |
31 Juli 2021 | |||
13h00 | FK Auda Riga | 2 - 1 | FC Caramba Riga |
14h00 | FK Limbazi | 0 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 |
15h00 | JDFS Alberts | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Skanstes SK |
16h00 | SK Blazma Rezekne | 2 - 1 | SK Super Nova Riga |
17h00 | FK Smiltene | 2 - 0 | JFC Jelgava |
17h00 | Dinamo Riga | 9 - 0 | Saldus SS/Leevon |
1 Augustus 2021 | |||
13h30 | SK Speks | 4 - 2 | Grobinas SC |
14h00 | Ludzas SK Latgols | 0 - 1 | Albatroz SC |
7 Augustus 2021 | |||
16h00 | FK Spartaks Jurmala | 0 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils |
17h00 | SK Speks | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Riga |
19h00 | FK Smiltene | 0 - 3 | FK Liepaja |
8 Augustus 2021 | |||
13h00 | FK Auda Riga | 3 - 1 | FS Metta/LU |
15h00 | SK Blazma Rezekne | 0 - 3 | Albatroz SC |
17h00 | FK Tukums 2000 | 1 - 3 | Riga FC |
9 Augustus 2021 | |||
12h30 | Skanstes SK | 0 - 2 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola |
21 Augustus 2021 | |||
16h00 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 - 0 | FK Auda Riga |
22 Augustus 2021 | |||
16h00 | FK Liepaja | 1 - 0 verlengingen | BFC Daugavpils |
17h00 | Valmiera FC | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Riga |
19h00 | Riga FC | 3 - 0 | Albatroz SC |
19 September 2021 | |||
14h00 | FK Liepaja | 2 - 0 | Valmiera FC |
17h00 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 1 verlengingen | Riga FC |
24 Oktober 2021 | |||
13h00 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 - 0 | FK Liepaja |
1 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 |
2 | Albatroz SC | 3 |
3 | Dinamo Riga | 3 |
4 | FK Auda Riga | 3 |
5 | FK Liepaja | 3 |
6 | JFC Jelgava | 3 |
1 | AFA Olaine | 0 |
2 | ASK Kadaga | 0 |
3 | Albatroz SC | 0 |
4 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 |
5 | DSVK Traktors | 0 |
6 | Dinamo Riga | 0 |
1 | AFA Olaine | 1 |
2 | ASK Kadaga | 1 |
3 | Albatroz SC | 1 |
4 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 |
5 | DSVK Traktors | 1 |
6 | Dinamo Riga | 1 |
1 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 |
2 | FC Caramba Riga | 2 |
3 | FK Auda Riga | 2 |
4 | FK Liepaja | 2 |
5 | JFC Jelgava | 2 |
6 | Skanstes SK | 2 |
1 | AFA Olaine | 0 |
2 | ASK Kadaga | 0 |
3 | Albatroz SC | 0 |
4 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 |
5 | DSVK Traktors | 0 |
6 | Dinamo Riga | 0 |
1 | AFA Olaine | 1 |
2 | ASK Kadaga | 1 |
3 | FK Bauskas | 1 |
4 | FK Jekabpils/JSC | 1 |
5 | FK Kalupe | 1 |
6 | FK Kuivizu Spartaks | 1 |
1 | Albatroz SC | 2 |
2 | Dinamo Riga | 2 |
3 | Ludzas SK Latgols | 2 |
4 | SK Speks | 2 |
5 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 |
6 | FK Auda Riga | 1 |
1 | AFA Olaine | 0 |
2 | ASK Kadaga | 0 |
3 | Albatroz SC | 0 |
4 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 |
5 | DSVK Traktors | 0 |
6 | Dinamo Riga | 0 |
1 | Albatroz SC | 1 |
2 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 |
3 | DSVK Traktors | 1 |
4 | Dinamo Riga | 1 |
5 | FC Caramba Riga | 1 |
6 | FC Gauja Valmiera | 1 |
0-2 | 6 | 11 % | 4-0 | 4 | 7 % | 2-0 | 4 | 7 % |
2-1 | 3 | 6 % | 1-3 | 3 | 6 % | 1-0 | 3 | 6 % |
0-1 | 3 | 6 % | 5-1 | 2 | 4 % | 5-0 | 2 | 4 % |
4-2 | 2 | 4 % | 3-1 | 2 | 4 % | 3-0 | 2 | 4 % |
0-3 | 2 | 4 % | 9-0 | 1 | 2 % | 6-0 | 1 | 2 % |
5-3 | 1 | 2 % | 5-2 | 1 | 2 % | 4-5 | 1 | 2 % |
4-3 | 1 | 2 % | 2-4 | 1 | 2 % | 11-0 | 1 | 2 % |
1-5 | 1 | 2 % | 1-4 | 1 | 2 % | 1-2 | 1 | 2 % |
1-1 | 1 | 2 % | 0-7 | 1 | 2 % | 0-6 | 1 | 2 % |
0-5 | 1 | 2 % | 0-10 | 1 | 2 % |