De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Letland - Tukums- Opgericht 2000
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 47 | 83 | -36 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 47 | -25 |
12 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (3) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
19 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 2 | SK Super Nova Riga (5) | 2 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (6) |
2 April 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 1 - 2 | FS Metta/LU (5) |
6 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Valmiera FC (3) | 4 - 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
10 April 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC (1) |
14 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (10) |
18 April 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | FK Tukums 2000 (10) | 0 - 3 | FK Liepaja (4) |
24 April 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 8 | FK Auda Riga (7) | 0 - 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
29 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Jelgava (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
3 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 3 - 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
9 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 1 - 7 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) |
13 Mei 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 12 | FS Metta/LU (5) | 3 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
17 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 0 - 0 | Valmiera FC (4) |
21 Mei 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | Riga FC (1) | 5 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
27 Mei 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 3 - 2 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) |
1 Juni 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Liepaja (6) | 0 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
6 Juni 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 2 - 2 | FK Auda Riga (6) |
10 Juni 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 2 - 0 | FK Jelgava (8) |
26 Juni 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 3 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
30 Juni 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) | 2 - 5 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
3 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 1 - 1 | FS Metta/LU (6) |
7 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Valmiera FC (3) | 6 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
23 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 0 - 6 | Riga FC (1) |
29 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) | 7 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 1 - 2 | FK Liepaja (4) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 2 - 2 | FK Auda Riga (5) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | FK Jelgava (6) | 2 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
1 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 3 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 1 - 0 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) |
23 September 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 30 | FS Metta/LU (8) | 1 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 31 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 3 - 2 | Valmiera FC (4) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | Riga FC (1) | 4 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 33 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 4 - 5 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 34 | FK Liepaja (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
5 November 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 35 | FK Auda Riga (3) | 1 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
11 November 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 36 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 0 - 0 | FK Jelgava (6) |