De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 19 Januari 2020
1 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 43:01 |
2 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:26 |
3 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:34 |
4 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 00:34 | |
5 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 00:34 |
6 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:38 |
7 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:48 |
8 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:51 |
9 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 00:51 |
10 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | Individueel | 00:58 |
11 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:04 |
12 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:10 |
13 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 01:15 |
14 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:27 |
15 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:44 |
16 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:49 |
17 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 01:50 |
18 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:12 |
19 | Senne Willems (BEL) | 02:29 | |
20 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:33 |
21 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:34 |
22 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:34 |
23 | Zeno Porters (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 02:40 |
24 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:40 |
25 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 02:53 |
26 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 03:05 |
27 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 03:18 |
28 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 03:24 |
29 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:00 |
30 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:18 |
31 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:26 |
32 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | |
33 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | 04:57 | |
34 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:01 |
35 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:11 |
36 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 05:11 |
37 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 05:48 |
38 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 06:01 |
39 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | 06:05 | |
40 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:09 |
41 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:19 |
42 | Brent Raats (BEL) | 06:19 | |
43 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 07:19 |
44 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 07:24 |
45 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:32 |
46 | Sybe Gybels (BEL) | 07:36 | |
47 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 07:37 |
48 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 07:47 |
49 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | +1 ronde | |
50 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | |
51 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | |
52 | Natan Cornelis (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | |
53 | Matthias De Meester (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
54 | Emiel Vandevyvere (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | |
55 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | |
56 | Stef Vermeiren (BEL) | Individueel | |
57 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | |
58 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
59 | Tom Persijn (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | |
60 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | |
61 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | |
62 | Mats Vandervelde (BEL) | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | |
63 | Erik Vetisch (AUS) |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 28:36 |
2 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:36 |
3 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:54 |
4 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V. | 00:59 |
5 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:01 |
6 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:04 |
7 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:37 |
8 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:47 |
9 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:51 |
10 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:52 |
11 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:58 |
12 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 02:18 |
13 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:23 |
14 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:25 |
15 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:34 |
16 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:34 |
17 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 02:42 |
18 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:42 |
19 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:47 |
20 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:47 |
21 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:08 |
22 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 03:09 |
23 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:11 |
24 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:22 |
25 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:27 |
26 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 03:36 |
27 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:39 |
28 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:50 |
29 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 04:04 |
30 | Ruben Bosmans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:09 |
31 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 04:10 |
32 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:29 |
33 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:10 |
34 | Vince Meeusen (BEL) | 05:17 | |
35 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 05:19 |
36 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 05:24 |
37 | Jean-Bapiste Declercq (BEL) | 05:46 | |
38 | Axel Hambenne (FRA) | 05:47 | |
39 | Seppe Mathieu (BEL) | 05:47 | |
40 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 06:27 |
41 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:31 |
42 | Freek Verheyden (BEL) | 06:42 | |
43 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 06:59 |
44 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | 07:07 | |
45 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 07:53 |
46 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 07:53 |
47 | Lander Dillen (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 08:14 |
48 | Kenji Van Cleemputte (BEL) | 09:05 | |
49 | Lars Godts (BEL) | 09:06 | |
50 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | +1 ronde |
51 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
52 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
53 | Yannis Collignon (BEL) | Velo Club Ardennes |
1 | Mike Uytterhoeven (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 29:30 |
2 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:48 |
3 | Toon Heirbaut (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:01 |
4 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:06 |
5 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:41 |
6 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 02:35 |
7 | Gilles Dockx (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:43 |
8 | Wies Nuyens (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 02:45 |
9 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:00 |
10 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:15 |
11 | Robbe Marchand (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 03:15 |
12 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 03:15 |
13 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 03:15 |
14 | Rune Duflo (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 03:33 |
15 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:35 |
16 | Seppe De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:48 |
17 | Loek Torfs (BEL) | Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw | 03:58 |
18 | Stan Van Grieken (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:19 |
19 | Joren Jacobs (BEL) | 04:26 | |
20 | Lance Cannoot (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 04:33 |
21 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:47 |
22 | Grim Artoos (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:47 |
23 | Victor Van Dijck (BEL) | 05:07 | |
24 | Wout Huysmans (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 05:10 |
25 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 05:10 |
26 | Rob Willekens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:15 |
27 | Mauro Van Elsen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 05:18 |
28 | Martijn Nouwen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 05:33 |
29 | Jente Ulenaers (BEL) | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg | 05:38 |
30 | Cyril Mols (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 05:55 |
31 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 06:29 |
32 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 06:29 |
33 | Tristan Thibaut (BEL) | Wac Team | 07:08 |
34 | Lander Holemans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:39 |
35 | Milan De Laet (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 07:48 |
36 | Dries Quirynen (BEL) | 08:06 | |
37 | Mike Steenbergen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 08:28 |
38 | Stan Meeusen (BEL) | 09:05 | |
39 | Axl Quirijnen (BEL) | Wac Team | 09:07 |
40 | Jaro Benhaddou (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 09:07 |
41 | Lennert Van Wiele (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | +1 ronde |
42 | Seppe Jacobs (BEL) | ||
43 | Malte Nelis (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
44 | Jarne Goovaerts (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
45 | Alessandro Tops (BEL) | Individueel | |
46 | Jasper Moorthamer (BEL) |
1 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 1:00:16 | |
2 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | 00:05 | |
3 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:12 |
4 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | 00:12 |
5 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 00:15 |
6 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:08 |
7 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:24 |
8 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:45 |
9 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 01:45 |
10 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:45 |
11 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:45 |
12 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 01:47 |
13 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 01:55 |
14 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Group Hens Maes Containers | 02:30 |
15 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 02:38 |
16 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:42 |
17 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:55 |
18 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:14 |
19 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 03:42 |
20 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:56 |
21 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:58 |
22 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 04:00 |
23 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 04:09 |
24 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:21 |
25 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | 05:50 | |
26 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Rvc Ottignies | 05:51 |
27 | Gianni Quintelier (BEL) | Individueel | 06:55 |
28 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | 07:56 | |
29 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | +1 ronde |
30 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | |
31 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
32 | Tieme Herrygers (BEL) | ||
33 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
34 | Ward Steurs (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | |
35 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
36 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | +3 rondes |