De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 20 Januari 2019
1 | Jasper Dejaegher (BEL) | 40:13 | |
2 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
3 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:07 |
4 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 00:22 |
5 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:33 |
6 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:50 |
7 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:50 |
8 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:02 |
9 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 01:10 |
10 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:10 |
11 | Levi Van Hoften (NED) | 01:10 | |
12 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:24 |
13 | Remon Delnoije (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 01:50 |
14 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:06 |
15 | Jenno Berckmoes (BEL) | 02:14 | |
16 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:23 |
17 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:35 |
18 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:35 |
19 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:35 |
20 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:50 |
21 | Senne Van Der Veken (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:50 |
22 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:50 |
23 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:50 |
24 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 02:50 |
25 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:15 |
26 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:23 |
27 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:23 |
28 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:50 |
29 | Toon Clynhens (BEL) | 04:00 | |
30 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:00 |
31 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:00 |
32 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | BEL |
33 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | 04:33 | |
34 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:43 |
35 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 04:55 |
36 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 05:06 |
37 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:35 |
38 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:35 |
39 | Wannes Buyze (BEL) | 06:08 | |
40 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 06:25 |
41 | Emiel Vanacker (BEL) | 06:25 | |
42 | Joppe Leysen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 06:40 |
43 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 08:41 |
44 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | +1 ronde |
45 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 26:34 |
2 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:37 |
3 | Lucas Janssen (NED) | CC Pavé 76. Apb CX Development Team | 00:45 |
4 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 0:51 |
5 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:02 |
6 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:09 |
7 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:19 |
8 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:30 |
9 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:32 |
10 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 01:54 |
11 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 02:05 |
12 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:15 |
13 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:20 |
14 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:30 |
15 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:30 |
16 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 03:00 | |
17 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:04 |
18 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 03:04 |
19 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 03:04 |
20 | Yannick Van Gils (BEL) | 03:35 | |
21 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 03:35 |
22 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:03 |
23 | Brent Raats (BEL) | 04:13 | |
24 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 04:13 |
25 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:13 |
26 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:30 |
27 | Brend Geentjens (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:35 |
28 | Wout Verschraegen (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 04:38 |
29 | Sander Vissenberg (BEL) | Team Kempen | 05:06 |
30 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | 05:20 |
31 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:25 |
32 | Jan Van Dyck (BEL) | 05:30 | |
33 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 05:45 |
34 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:45 |
35 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 06:01 |
36 | Johan Dorussen (NED) | 06:01 | |
37 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:10 |
38 | Matthias De Meester (BEL) | 06:10 | |
39 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 07:09 |
40 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 07:23 |
41 | Lennert Bertels (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 07:23 |
42 | Jonas Van Spitael (BEL) | -1 ronde |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 27:07 |
2 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 00:15 |
3 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:31 |
4 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:57 |
5 | Jari Prins (NED) | DE Jonge Renner | 01:12 |
6 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:12 |
7 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | 01:35 |
8 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:45 |
9 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 01:47 |
10 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:47 |
11 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:06 |
12 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | 02:06 | |
13 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:06 |
14 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:12 |
15 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:12 |
16 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 02:12 |
17 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:18 |
18 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:18 |
19 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:27 |
20 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 02:27 |
21 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:47 |
22 | Lowie Knaeps (BEL) | 02:47 | |
23 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:06 |
24 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 03:06 |
25 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:22 |
26 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:22 |
27 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:22 |
28 | Senne Schuybroek (BEL) | 03:40 | |
29 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 03:40 |
30 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:48 |
31 | Ruben Tops (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 03:48 |
32 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | 03:48 | |
33 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 04:02 |
34 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 04:30 |
35 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:50 |
36 | Pierre Van Den Kieboom (NED) | 05:30 | |
37 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:10 |
38 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | 06:45 |
39 | Pepijn Van Der Straaten (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 07:05 |
40 | Jasper Gabriels (BEL) | Twc de Kempen Valkenswaard | 07:15 |
41 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 08:14 |
42 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -1 ronde |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 57:26 |
2 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:04 |
3 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:11 |
4 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:47 |
5 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:17 |
6 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:20 |
7 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 01:24 |
8 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:24 |
9 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 01:35 |
10 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 01:48 |
11 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:25 |
12 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:25 |
13 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 02:25 |
14 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 02:25 |
15 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:25 |
16 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 02:25 |
17 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:25 |
18 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 02:25 |
19 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 02:54 |
20 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:00 |
21 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 03:55 |
22 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:07 |
23 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:07 |
24 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 04:07 |
25 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 04:07 |
26 | Koen Van Helvoirt (NED) | 04:07 | |
27 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 04:07 |
28 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:05 |
29 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 05:05 |
30 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:30 |
31 | Wim Thijs (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 05:50 |
32 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:50 |
33 | Brent Braes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 06:20 |
34 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | BEL |
35 | Tomas Szedelyi (BEL) | 06:20 | |
36 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 07:19 |
37 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | -1 ronde |
38 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
39 | Jonas Bruyninckx (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | |
40 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
41 | Hijiri Oda (JAP) | ||
42 | Cedric Mertens (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | |
43 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | ||
44 | Jochen Peremans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
45 | Arne Vermeersch (BEL) | Individueel | |
46 | Marvin Runhaar (NED) | Beebikes-Nutswerk Cycling Team |