De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 23 December 2018
1 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 39:50 |
2 | William Lecerf (BEL) | 00:48 | |
3 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 01:09 |
4 | Jasper Dejaegher (BEL) | 01:35 | |
5 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:18 |
6 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 02:20 |
7 | Obie Vidts (BEL) | Wielerclub 'Onder Ons - Parike' Vzw | 02:27 |
8 | Tieme Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:36 |
9 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:47 |
10 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 03:01 |
11 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:27 |
12 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 04:05 |
13 | Enrico Dhaeye (BEL) | 04:07 | |
14 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:10 |
15 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:12 |
16 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:50 |
17 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 05:00 |
18 | Mike Deutekom (NED) | 05:21 | |
19 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:54 |
20 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 05:54 |
21 | Brent Denaeghel (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 07:15 |
22 | Aurélie Vermeir (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 07:30 |
23 | Marie Lynn (GBR) | -1 ronde | |
24 | Tine Rombouts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
25 | Katleen Fraeye (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | |
26 | Jo Blanchaert (BEL) | Individueel | |
27 | Jasper Van Acker (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
28 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | |
29 | Emiel Vandevyvere (BEL) | ||
30 | Benjamin Coene (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare |
1 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 32:06 |
2 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | ||
3 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:08 |
4 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:07 |
5 | Louka Lesueur (FRA) | 01:22 | |
6 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 01:22 |
7 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:00 |
8 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:26 |
9 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 02:41 |
10 | Jan Van Dyck (BEL) | 02:44 | |
11 | Gerben Dewinter (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 03:05 |
12 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 03:21 |
13 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 03:27 |
14 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 03:39 |
15 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:51 |
16 | Robbe Dhondt (BEL) | 04:06 | |
17 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:06 |
18 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 04:21 |
19 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:40 |
20 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:52 |
21 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:52 |
22 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:04 |
23 | Zeno Van Camp (BEL) | 05:13 | |
24 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:28 |
25 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:28 |
26 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 05:45 |
27 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 05:55 |
28 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:55 |
29 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:01 |
30 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 06:05 |
31 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 06:09 |
32 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 06:20 |
33 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 06:32 |
34 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 06:50 |
35 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 07:00 |
36 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 07:00 |
37 | Yentl Seynave (BEL) | 09:28 | |
38 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | +1 ronde |
39 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | |
40 | Michelle Darcon (BEL) |
1 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 1:01:08 |
2 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:03 |
3 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:08 |
4 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:35 |
5 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:40 |
6 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 00:42 |
7 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 01:24 |
8 | Arthur Tropardy (FRA) | 01:33 | |
9 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 01:48 |
10 | Gerben Kuypers (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:04 |
11 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 02:12 |
12 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 02:19 |
13 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:19 |
14 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:40 |
15 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 02:40 |
16 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 03:42 |
17 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:54 |
18 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:03 |
19 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:20 |
20 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:22 |
21 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Team Atom 6 Bikestore | 04:42 |
22 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:18 |
23 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 05:18 |
24 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:18 |
25 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:38 |
26 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:45 |
27 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 06:54 |
28 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:12 |
29 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 07:26 |
30 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 07:48 |
31 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 09:02 |
32 | Mathias Declerck (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 09:02 |
33 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | +1 ronde |
34 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel | |
35 | James Madgwick (GBR) | ||
36 | Bruce Deboot (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | |
37 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
38 | Ward Steurs (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | |
39 | Laurens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | |
40 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | ||
41 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | |
42 | Niels Verdijck (BEL) | ||
43 | Jonas Priau (BEL) |