De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 21 September 2019
1 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | 44:34 | |
2 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:11 |
3 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:04 |
4 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 01:04 |
5 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:09 |
6 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:25 |
7 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 01:40 |
8 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:13 |
9 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:26 |
10 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:26 |
11 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 02:40 |
12 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 02:50 |
13 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:15 |
14 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 03:23 |
15 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | 03:25 |
16 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 03:41 |
17 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:48 |
18 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:56 |
19 | Arthur Van Schaik (BEL) | 03:58 | |
20 | Sam Oosterholt (NED) | WV de Jonge Renner | 04:00 |
21 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:05 |
22 | Philippe Fievez (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | 04:43 |
23 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:51 |
24 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 05:12 |
25 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:21 |
26 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:27 |
27 | Niels Dias (BEL) | 05:28 | |
28 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | 05:39 | |
29 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:49 |
30 | Kasper Theuninck (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 06:14 |
31 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 06:25 |
32 | Enrique Struyf (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 06:32 |
33 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:41 |
34 | Rodrigo Struyf (BEL) | 07:10 | |
35 | Joppe Finaut (BEL) | 07:19 | |
36 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 07:20 |
37 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | 07:50 | |
38 | Stef Vermeiren (BEL) | Individueel | 08:10 |
39 | Steffen Van Praet (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 08:44 |
40 | Mats Vandervelde (BEL) | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | 09:10 |
1 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 29:17 |
2 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:02 |
3 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:02 |
4 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:02 |
5 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:16 |
6 | Robbe Dhondt (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 00:30 |
7 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 00:30 |
8 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:50 |
9 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:50 |
10 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:02 |
11 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:05 |
12 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:07 |
13 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 01:09 |
14 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 01:22 |
15 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:31 |
16 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:31 |
17 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 01:33 |
18 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | 01:39 | |
19 | Hugo Grard (FRA) | 01:48 | |
20 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:03 |
21 | Siebe Blancke (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:14 |
22 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | 02:23 | |
23 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 02:36 |
24 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:44 |
25 | Axander De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 02:44 |
26 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:09 |
27 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:38 |
28 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:53 |
29 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:08 |
30 | Remi Desnoeck-Van Eeckhoutte (BEL) | 04:22 | |
31 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:34 |
32 | Pierre Van Den Kieboom (NED) | Wwv Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 04:44 |
33 | Jarno Geirnaert (BEL) | 05:12 | |
34 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 05:35 |
35 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 05:41 |
36 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:52 |
1 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 01:07:18 |
2 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 00:35 |
3 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 00:58 |
4 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 01:17 |
5 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 01:25 |
6 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:41 |
7 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:49 |
8 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 01:53 |
9 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:01 |
10 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 02:11 |
11 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:29 |
12 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:36 |
13 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:39 |
14 | Thomas Van De Velde (BEL) | Dakservice Cycling Team | 02:47 |
15 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 03:14 |
16 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:31 |
17 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 03:42 |
18 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 03:52 |
19 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Individueel | 04:03 |
20 | Dylan Strik (NED) | 04:12 | |
21 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 04:26 |
22 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:34 |
23 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 04:47 |
24 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:13 |
25 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:19 |
26 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 05:50 |
27 | Joe Williams (GBR) | 06:26 | |
28 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:54 |
29 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 07:22 |
30 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 07:43 |
31 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | +1 ronde |
32 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
33 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | +2 rondes |
34 | Laurens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | +4 rondes |
35 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | +85 rondes |
1 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 30:31 |
2 | Ibe Dhondt (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 00:08 |
3 | Born De Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 00:17 |
4 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:25 |
5 | Toon Heirbaut (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:30 |
6 | Allan Masset (FRA) | 00:53 | |
7 | Seppe De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 01:08 |
8 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 01:13 |
9 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 01:13 |
10 | Sil De Brauwere (BEL) | 01:20 | |
11 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:22 |
12 | Charles Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 01:27 |
13 | Robbe Marchand (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 01:27 |
14 | Simen Ver Eecke (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 01:27 |
15 | Hannes De Neve (BEL) | 01:32 | |
16 | Tars Poelvoorde (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 01:51 |
17 | Colin Strik (NED) | 01:57 | |
18 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 02:01 |
19 | Robbe Brabant (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:02 |
20 | Remco Sansen (BEL) | 02:38 | |
21 | Vanhoutte Ruysschaert (BEL) | 02:47 | |
22 | Daan Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Sportcomite Het Vliegend Wiel Klein-Sinaai Vzw | 02:51 |
23 | Tristan Thibaut (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:57 |
24 | Lewis Delaere (BEL) | Young Cycling Team Middelkerke | 03:04 |
25 | Chaunes Casteleyn (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:40 |
26 | Arthur Theunisse (BEL) | 03:42 | |
27 | Kjelle Van De Wiele (BEL) | 03:45 | |
28 | Lenn Van Leirberghe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:04 |
29 | Siebren Antheunis (BEL) | 04:22 | |
30 | Silven De Cock (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 04:22 |
31 | Tomas Van Riet (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 04:42 |
32 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 04:50 |
33 | Joppe Joije (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:25 |
34 | Gilles Burssens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | +1 ronde |