De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 10 November 2018
1 | Jonas Degroote (BEL) | 56:12 | |
2 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:13 |
3 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | 00:21 |
4 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 00:41 |
5 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:52 |
6 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 00:57 |
7 | Onno Verheyen (BEL) | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 01:06 |
8 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:44 |
9 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 01:54 |
10 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 02:12 |
11 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:28 |
12 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | Van Eyck Sport | 02:34 |
13 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Team Atom 6 Bikestore | 02:45 |
14 | Jan Vancompernolle (BEL) | 02:45 | |
15 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:45 |
16 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 03:13 |
17 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 03:38 |
18 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 04:10 |
19 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:22 |
20 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:35 |
21 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:58 |
22 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:09 |
23 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 05:22 |
24 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:38 |
25 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 05:53 |
26 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:16 |
27 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 06:37 |
28 | Witse Van Rillaer (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 06:44 |
29 | Joe Williams (GBR) | Asfra Racing Team | 07:06 |
30 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 07:47 |
31 | Kyle Peeters (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 08:12 |
32 | Arne Vermeersch (BEL) | Individueel | -1 ronde |
33 | Niels Vandermeulen (BEL) | ||
34 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
35 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | |
36 | Maxime Cockx (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
37 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
38 | Jonas Priau (BEL) | ||
39 | Laurens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw |
1 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | 41:51 | |
2 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 01:39 |
3 | Senne Van Der Veken (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:03 |
4 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:03 |
5 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:31 |
6 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 02:47 |
7 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:01 |
8 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 03:18 |
9 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:40 |
10 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:56 |
11 | Brent Denaeghel (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 04:17 |
12 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 04:22 |
13 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:32 |
14 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 04:40 |
15 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:51 |
16 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:10 |
17 | Obie Vidts (BEL) | Wielerclub 'Onder Ons - Parike' Vzw | 05:10 |
18 | Brecht Van Der Biest (BEL) | 05:10 | |
19 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:10 |
20 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 05:55 |
21 | Vasco De Groote (BEL) | 06:10 | |
22 | Zeno Porters (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 06:50 |
23 | Jasper Van Acker (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | -1 ronde |
24 | Lukas Van Noyen (BEL) | ||
25 | Benjamin Coene (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
26 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | |
27 | Mieke Deroo (BEL) | ||
28 | Katleen Fraeye (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | |
29 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | |
30 | Joppe Leysen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | -2 rondes |
31 | Ward Vandael (BEL) | ||
32 | Jo Blanchaert (BEL) | Individueel |
1 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 28:20 |
2 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:25 |
3 | Gerben Dewinter (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 01:18 |
4 | Théo Kempinaire (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 01:38 |
5 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 01:51 |
6 | Jenson Brown (GBR) | Push | 02:05 |
7 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 02:20 |
8 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:23 |
9 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:23 |
10 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:50 |
11 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 03:10 |
12 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:17 |
13 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:25 |
14 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:30 |
15 | Kenji Van Cleemputte (BEL) | 03:35 | |
16 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 03:49 |
17 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:00 |
18 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:10 |
19 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 04:22 |
20 | Twan Persyn (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:30 |
21 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:35 |
22 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:45 |
23 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:55 |
24 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 04:59 |
25 | Zeno Van Camp (BEL) | 05:12 | |
26 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | 05:15 | |
27 | Arnaud Cattry (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:15 |
28 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:25 |
29 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:25 |
30 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 05:25 |
31 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 06:30 |
32 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 06:40 |
33 | Mats Van Hemelryck (BEL) | 06:40 | |
34 | Kiona Dhont (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 06:45 |
35 | Lotte Baele (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 07:01 |
36 | Xander Tetaert (BEL) | 07:15 | |
37 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 08:25 |
38 | Yari Merlier (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | -1 ronde |
39 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) |