De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen - 23 Juli 2023 - 30 Juli 2023 - Gravel
Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 6-0 6-1 |
Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-1 7-6 |
Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jul - 11h00 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-6 5-7 6-3 | |
29 Jul - 13h40 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Linda Noskova | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Jul - 14h20 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-4 6-3 |
Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-2 |
Linda Noskova | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-3 6-3 |
Heather Watson | verslaat | Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-2 |
Lucrezia Stefanini | verslaat | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4 6-1 |
Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 6-4 6-4 |
Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Clara Tauson | 6-4 6-0 |
Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
25 Jul - 17h35 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4 6-3 |
Claire Liu | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 7-6 3-6 6-2 | |
Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 7-5 6-3 | |
Linda Noskova | verslaat | Jana Fett | 4-6 7-6 6-3 | |
25 Jul - 17h40 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Jul - 15h30 | Yuliya Hatouka | verslaat | Jessika Ponchet | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-4 | |
Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-4 | |
Lucrezia Stefanini | verslaat | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-1 7-6 | |
Jodie Anna Burrage | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 4-6 6-4 7-6 | |
Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Maja Chwalinska | 6-4 6-1 | |
Lin Zhu | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 6-2 | |
Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3 6-1 | |
Clara Tauson | verslaat | Daria Snigur | 6-2 6-3 | |
Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Weronika Ewald | 6-2 6-2 | |
Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Jul - 11h00 | Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Maddison Inglis | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Jul - 12h30 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
24 Jul - 15h55 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Joanna Garland | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
24 Jul - 16h35 | Yuliya Hatouka | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Natalija Stevanovic | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Jana Fett | verslaat | Weronika Falkowska | 7-6 6-2 |
Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Naiktha Bains | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Maddison Inglis | verslaat | Martyna Kubka | 6-4 7-6 |
Ankita Raina | verslaat | Olivia Lincer | 6-3 6-1 |
Joanna Garland | verslaat | Gabriela Knutson | 6-1 6-2 |
Valeria Savinykh | verslaat | Stefania Rogozinska | 6-0 6-1 |
Yuliya Hatouka | verslaat | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-1 6-1 |