De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Canada - 16 Februari 2020 - 23 Februari 2020 - Indoor
23 Feb - 19h10 | Maxime Cressy | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
22 Feb - 18h10 | Maxime Cressy | verslaat | Johannes Haerteis | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Feb - 20h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Feb - 17h15 | Maxime Cressy | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Feb - 18h45 | Johannes Haerteis | verslaat | Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
21 Feb - 20h50 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Feb - 01h10 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb - 16h05 | Maxime Cressy | verslaat | Liam Caruana | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Feb - 16h10 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Andrew Harris | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Feb - 17h30 | Roberto Cid Subervi | verslaat | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Feb - 18h00 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Ji Sung Nam | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
20 Feb - 18h50 | Johannes Haerteis | verslaat | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
20 Feb - 19h55 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Michael Mmoh | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
20 Feb - 22h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Feb - 01h10 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Max Purcell | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
18 Feb - 17h55 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Shintaro Imai | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
18 Feb - 18h00 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Lucas Catarina | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
18 Feb - 19h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Ricardo Rodríguez-Pace | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Feb - 20h00 | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | verslaat | Go Soeda | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Feb - 21h30 | Michael Mmoh | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
18 Feb - 21h40 | Maxime Cressy | verslaat | Taha Baadi | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Feb - 00h05 | Johannes Haerteis | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-6 6-1 |
19 Feb - 01h10 | Liam Caruana | verslaat | Brayden Schnur | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Feb - 16h05 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Tobias Simon | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
19 Feb - 16h05 | Roberto Cid Subervi | verslaat | Andrés Gómez | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Feb - 17h15 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Ryan Peniston | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Feb - 18h15 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Vasil Kirkov | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 19h05 | Ji Sung Nam | verslaat | Evan Song | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Feb - 20h05 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Antoine Escoffier | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 22h35 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
20 Feb - 01h30 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |