De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 10 Februari 2020 - 16 Februari 2020 - Indoor
16 Feb - 20h35 | Mikael Torpegaard | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
15 Feb - 21h20 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Feb - 23h00 | Mikael Torpegaard | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Feb - 17h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Ulises Blanch | 7-5 7-5 |
14 Feb - 18h45 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
15 Feb - 00h00 | Mikael Torpegaard | verslaat | Raymond Sarmiento | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Feb - 01h45 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
13 Feb - 16h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Skander Mansouri | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Feb - 16h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Feb - 17h30 | Ulises Blanch | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
13 Feb - 17h40 | Raymond Sarmiento | verslaat | JC Aragone | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Feb - 19h45 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Feb - 21h00 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Ryan Harrison | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
14 Feb - 00h10 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Feb - 00h10 | Mikael Torpegaard | verslaat | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
11 Feb - 16h40 | JC Aragone | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Feb - 18h20 | Ulises Blanch | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Feb - 20h55 | Raymond Sarmiento | verslaat | Ji Sung Nam | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Feb - 21h35 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Donald Young | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Feb - 00h30 | Michael Mmoh | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Feb - 01h30 | Mikael Torpegaard | verslaat | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Feb - 16h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Feb - 16h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Guilherme Clezar | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Feb - 17h40 | Skander Mansouri | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Feb - 19h15 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Sekou Bangoura | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Feb - 19h25 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Feb - 20h30 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Feb - 21h55 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-1 7-6 |
12 Feb - 22h00 | Maxime Cressy | verslaat | Joao Menezes | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Feb - 00h05 | Jeffrey John Wolf | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
13 Feb - 01h10 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |