De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
India - 10 Februari 2020 - 16 Februari 2020 - Hardcourt
16 Feb - 14h15 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Feb - 09h35 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Julian Ocleppo | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Feb - 10h50 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Feb - 08h10 | Julian Ocleppo | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
14 Feb - 11h00 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
14 Feb - 11h35 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
14 Feb - 13h10 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Blaz Rola | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
13 Feb - 06h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | verslaat | Saketh Myneni | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
13 Feb - 06h40 | Julian Ocleppo | verslaat | Sidharth Rawat | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Feb - 08h10 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Feb - 08h15 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Feb - 09h00 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Feb - 09h35 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Feb - 10h35 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Feb - 12h00 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Feb - 10h45 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Feb - 14h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Feb - 06h45 | Julian Ocleppo | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Feb - 11h15 | Sidharth Rawat | verslaat | Rishi Reddy | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Feb - 08h55 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Feb - 09h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
11 Feb - 11h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | verslaat | Laurent Lokoli | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Saketh Myneni | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-3 | |
12 Feb - 06h45 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
12 Feb - 07h50 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Feb - 09h40 | Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Vaclav Safranek | 6-4 6-3 | |
11 Feb - 12h40 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-0 6-4 |
11 Feb - 09h25 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Feb - 07h55 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Filippo Baldi | 6-2 6-1 |