De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 5 Oktober 2020 - 11 Oktober 2020 - Gravel
12 Okt - 10h15 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
10 Okt - 13h10 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Okt - 15h15 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Okt - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
9 Okt - 11h10 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
9 Okt - 13h30 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
9 Okt - 15h40 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Filippo Baldi | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Okt - 10h10 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
7 Okt - 13h15 | Filippo Baldi | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 6-3 3-1 ab. |
7 Okt - 15h20 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Tomas Machac | 6-2 7-5 |
7 Okt - 17h25 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
8 Okt - 10h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Okt - 12h00 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Okt - 13h50 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Okt - 15h50 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-5 6-3 |
5 Okt - 11h10 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Jason Jung | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Okt - 11h10 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Okt - 12h35 | Tomas Machac | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-2 4-2 ab. |
5 Okt - 12h55 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Okt - 13h55 | Filippo Baldi | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
5 Okt - 15h20 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-5 7-6 |
5 Okt - 17h25 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Okt - 10h05 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
6 Okt - 10h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Okt - 10h10 | Mitchell Krueger | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Okt - 11h35 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Blaz Rola | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Okt - 11h45 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-1 1-2 ab. |
6 Okt - 12h00 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Okt - 13h10 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Okt - 13h20 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Okt - 16h05 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 6-1 7-6 |