De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Griekenland - Schinias - 19 September 2008 - 20 September 2008
1 | Ioannis Christou (GRE) | 06:52.96 |
2 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 06:55.95 |
3 | Kostiantyn Zaitsev (UKR) | 06:57.05 |
4 | Sergey Fedorovtsev (RUS) | 06:57.72 |
5 | Robin Van Keeken (NED) | 07:01.89 |
6 | Martin Yanakiev (BUL) | 07:03.29 |
1 | Sam Townsend (GBR) | 06:59.270 |
2 | Andraz Krek (SLO) | 06:59.820 |
3 | Martin Gulyas (GER) | 07:02.720 |
4 | David Sain (CRO) | 07:10.900 |
5 | Filippo Mannucci (ITA) | 07:16.550 |
6 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | DNS |
1 | Dani Fridman (ISR) | 07:10.120 |
2 | Mikheil Ejoshvili (GEO) | 07:10.460 |
3 | Oezkan Oezdek (TUR) | 07:35.360 |
4 | Valentinos Sofokleous (CYP) | DNS |
1 | Ioannis Christou (GRE) | 06:52.96 |
2 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 06:55.95 |
3 | Kostiantyn Zaitsev (UKR) | 06:57.05 |
4 | Sergey Fedorovtsev (RUS) | 06:57.72 |
5 | Robin Van Keeken (NED) | 07:01.89 |
6 | Martin Yanakiev (BUL) | 07:03.29 |
1 | Frankrijk (Julien Bahain, Julien Despres) | 06:16.92 |
2 | Estland (Vladimir Latin, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 06:18.40 |
3 | Oekraïne (Artem Morozov, Vitaliy Kryvenko) | 06:20.09 |
4 | Polen (Michal Sloma, Wiktor Chabel) | 06:20.67 |
5 | Kroatië (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:26.16 |
6 | Italië (Jean Smerghetto, Luca Ghezzi) | 06:30.16 |
1 | Slovenië (Jan Spik, Luka Spik) | 06:21.350 |
2 | Duitsland (Karl Schulze, Tim Grohmann) | 06:21.510 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia) | 06:29.100 |
4 | Litouwen (Gytis Ruzgys, Mykolas Masilionis) | 06:30.250 |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Charles Cousins, Bill Lucas) | 06:32.940 |
6 | Griekenland (Stergios Papachristos, Ilias Papas) | 06:37.540 |
1 | Roemenië (Nicusor Ghebosu, Marius Luchian) | 06:31.340 |
2 | Hongarije (Gergely Orban, Laszlo Szeker) | 06:33.790 |
3 | Georgië (Tornike Sinatashvili, Giorgi Motiashvili) | 06:53.680 |
1 | Frankrijk (Julien Bahain, Julien Despres) | 06:16.92 |
2 | Estland (Vladimir Latin, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 06:18.40 |
3 | Oekraïne (Artem Morozov, Vitaliy Kryvenko) | 06:20.09 |
4 | Polen (Michal Sloma, Wiktor Chabel) | 06:20.67 |
5 | Kroatië (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:26.16 |
6 | Italië (Jean Smerghetto, Luca Ghezzi) | 06:30.16 |
1 | Griekenland (Dimitrios Mougios, Vasileios Polymeros) | 06:16.53 |
2 | Italië (Lorenzo Bertini, Daniele Gilardoni) | 06:19.34 |
3 | Hongarije (Zsolt Hirling, Tamas Varga) | 06:22.41 |
4 | Frankrijk (Maxime Goisset, Frédéric Dufour) | 06:22.81 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik) | 06:26.67 |
6 | Slovenië (Bine Pislar, Jure Cvet) | 06:31.19 |
1 | België (Francois Libois, Kristof Dekeyser) | 06:29.080 |
2 | Polen (Tomasz Mrozowicz, Michal Rychlicki) | 06:29.190 |
3 | Oostenrijk (Michael Stichauner, Florian Berg) | 06:31.350 |
4 | Bulgarije (Zlatko Karaivanov, Vassil Vitanov) | 06:32.490 |
5 | Denemarken (Christian Nielsen, Nicolai Skjoelstrup) | 06:39.450 |
6 | Israël (Dimitry Margolin, Paul Kondrashov) | 06:46.930 |
1 | Oekraïne (Oleksandr Serdiuk, Valerii Chykyrynda) | 06:41.210 |
2 | Finland (Pekka Nieminen, Matti Jaeaeskelaeinen) | 06:42.030 |
1 | Griekenland (Dimitrios Mougios, Vasileios Polymeros) | 06:16.53 |
2 | Italië (Lorenzo Bertini, Daniele Gilardoni) | 06:19.34 |
3 | Hongarije (Zsolt Hirling, Tamas Varga) | 06:22.41 |
4 | Frankrijk (Maxime Goisset, Frédéric Dufour) | 06:22.81 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik) | 06:26.67 |
6 | Slovenië (Bine Pislar, Jure Cvet) | 06:31.19 |
1 | Griekenland (Pavlos Gavriilidis, Georgios Tsiompanidis) | 06:29.42 |
2 | Servië (Nikola Stojic, Goran Jagar) | 06:31.21 |
3 | Frankrijk (Laurent Cadot, Jean-David Bernard) | 06:31.29 |
4 | Italië (Andrea Palmisano, Lorenzo Porzio) | 06:35.72 |
5 | Rusland (Roman Veselkin, Sergei Babayev) | 06:39.86 |
6 | Polen (Jaroslaw Godek, Piotr Hojka) | 06:58.76 |
1 | Hongarije (Gaspar Vinko, Bela Jr Simon) | 06:37.150 |
2 | Kroatië (Erik Brec, Petar Lovric) | 06:38.650 |
3 | Slovenië (Andrej Pistotnik, Gregor Novak) | 06:44.070 |
4 | Turkije (Egemen Artik, Hasan Ozcan) | 06:46.950 |
5 | Spanje (Pedro Rodriguez Aragon, Noe Guzman Del Castillo) | 06:47.380 |
6 | Duitsland (Maximilian Reinelt, Christoph Zimmermann) | 06:47.620 |
1 | Griekenland (Pavlos Gavriilidis, Georgios Tsiompanidis) | 06:29.42 |
2 | Servië (Nikola Stojic, Goran Jagar) | 06:31.21 |
3 | Frankrijk (Laurent Cadot, Jean-David Bernard) | 06:31.29 |
4 | Italië (Andrea Palmisano, Lorenzo Porzio) | 06:35.72 |
5 | Rusland (Roman Veselkin, Sergei Babayev) | 06:39.86 |
6 | Polen (Jaroslaw Godek, Piotr Hojka) | 06:58.76 |
1 | Griekenland (Nikolaos Gkountoulas, Apostolos Gkountoulas, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas) | 05:57.24 |
2 | Italië (Domenico Montrone, Romano Battisti, Sergio Canciani, Andrea Tranquilli) | 06:00.04 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Andrei Dzemyanenka, Vadzim Lialin, Yauheni Nosau, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 06:02.36 |
4 | Spanje (Pau Vela Maggi, Francisco Alvarez Paz, David Prada Fernandez, Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez) | 06:04.92 |
5 | Polen (Maciej Mattik, Dawid Paczes, Lukasz Kardas, Zbigniew Schodowski) | 06:06.50 |
6 | Oekraïne (Maksym Kontsevyy, Andriy Ivanchuk, Ivan Tymko, Artem Moroz) | 06:07.34 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (George Laughton, William Laughton, Peter Marsland, Tom Ransley) | 06:02.540 |
2 | Frankrijk (Daniel Blin, Alexis Crevel, Vincent Durupt, Lionel Jacquiot) | 06:04.800 |
3 | Servië (Marko Marjanovic, Cedomir Nikitovic, Ivan Ostojic, Aleksandar Radovic) | 06:05.290 |
4 | Denemarken (Michael Ludwigsen, Mathias Lyster, Emil Kjerri, Christian Asmussen) | 06:10.120 |
1 | Griekenland (Nikolaos Gkountoulas, Apostolos Gkountoulas, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas) | 05:57.24 |
2 | Italië (Domenico Montrone, Romano Battisti, Sergio Canciani, Andrea Tranquilli) | 06:00.04 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Andrei Dzemyanenka, Vadzim Lialin, Yauheni Nosau, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 06:02.36 |
4 | Spanje (Pau Vela Maggi, Francisco Alvarez Paz, David Prada Fernandez, Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez) | 06:04.92 |
5 | Polen (Maciej Mattik, Dawid Paczes, Lukasz Kardas, Zbigniew Schodowski) | 06:06.50 |
6 | Oekraïne (Maksym Kontsevyy, Andriy Ivanchuk, Ivan Tymko, Artem Moroz) | 06:07.34 |
1 | Italië (Salvatore Amitrano, Fabrizio Gabriele, Andrea Caianiello, Armando Dell'Aquila) | 05:58.92 |
2 | Servië (Veljko Urosevic, Nenad Babovic, Goran Nedeljkovic, Milos Tomic) | 06:02.31 |
3 | Tsjechië (Vlastimil Cabla, Vojtech Bejblik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:04.92 |
4 | Frankrijk (Fabrice Moreau, Jeremy Pouge, Vincent Faucheux, Guillaume Raineau) | 06:07.49 |
5 | Turkije (Hakan Ozcan, Ismail Ozgur, Barbaros Goezutok, Murat Tuerker) | 06:09.90 |
6 | Rusland (Ilya Ashchin, Valeriy Sarychev, Aleksander Savkin, Alexander Zyuzin) | 06:10.94 |
1 | Denemarken (Ulrik Romme, Christian Moelvig, Jacob Barsoe, Ulrich Hoegstedt) | 06:05.510 |
2 | Polen (Szymon Wisniewski, Jerzy Kowalski, Mariusz Stanczuk, Lukasz Siemion) | 06:07.050 |
3 | Oostenrijk (Alexander Chernikov, Dominik Sigl, Oliver Komaromy, Christian Rabel) | 06:07.660 |
4 | Duitsland (Stephan Ertmer, Axel Kort, Samuel Garten, Robby Gerhardt) | 06:09.680 |
1 | Italië (Salvatore Amitrano, Fabrizio Gabriele, Andrea Caianiello, Armando Dell'Aquila) | 05:58.92 |
2 | Servië (Veljko Urosevic, Nenad Babovic, Goran Nedeljkovic, Milos Tomic) | 06:02.31 |
3 | Tsjechië (Vlastimil Cabla, Vojtech Bejblik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:04.92 |
4 | Frankrijk (Fabrice Moreau, Jeremy Pouge, Vincent Faucheux, Guillaume Raineau) | 06:07.49 |
5 | Turkije (Hakan Ozcan, Ismail Ozgur, Barbaros Goezutok, Murat Tuerker) | 06:09.90 |
6 | Rusland (Ilya Ashchin, Valeriy Sarychev, Aleksander Savkin, Alexander Zyuzin) | 06:10.94 |
1 | Estland (Allar Raja, Andrei Jaemsae, Tonu Endrekson, Jueri Jaanson) | 05:45.75 |
2 | Duitsland (Markus Kuffner, Tim Bartels, Daniel Makowski, Rene Burmeister) | 05:47.75 |
3 | Oekraïne (Sergii Gryn, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Oleg Lykov, Sergiy Biloushchenko) | 05:47.86 |
4 | Tsjechië (Tomas Karas, Petr Vitasek, Jakub Hanak, David Jirka) | 05:52.77 |
5 | Rusland (Sergey Stogov, Alexey Svirin, Alexander Kornilov, Nikael Bikua-Mfantse) | 05:56.07 |
6 | Kroatië (Ante Kusurin, Hrvoje Jurina, Damir Martin, Mario Vekic) | 06:01.41 |
1 | Polen (Piotr Licznerski, Artur Sledzik, Karol Niziolek, Arnold Sobczak) | 05:52.990 |
2 | Denemarken (Hans Christian Soerensen, Henrik Stephansen, Steffen Jensen, Rasmus Quist) | 05:54.310 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Kiryl Lemaishkevich, Valery Radzevich, Pavel Shurmei, Dzianis Suravets) | 05:54.520 |
4 | Hongarije (Adrian Juhasz, Daniel Szabo, Aron Kelemen, Domonkos Szell) | 05:58.480 |
1 | Estland (Allar Raja, Andrei Jaemsae, Tonu Endrekson, Jueri Jaanson) | 05:45.75 |
2 | Duitsland (Markus Kuffner, Tim Bartels, Daniel Makowski, Rene Burmeister) | 05:47.75 |
3 | Oekraïne (Sergii Gryn, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Oleg Lykov, Sergiy Biloushchenko) | 05:47.86 |
4 | Tsjechië (Tomas Karas, Petr Vitasek, Jakub Hanak, David Jirka) | 05:52.77 |
5 | Rusland (Sergey Stogov, Alexey Svirin, Alexander Kornilov, Nikael Bikua-Mfantse) | 05:56.07 |
6 | Kroatië (Ante Kusurin, Hrvoje Jurina, Damir Martin, Mario Vekic) | 06:01.41 |
1 | Roemenië (Florin Lauric, Andrei Radion, Ionut Moisa, Andrei Timpau, Ionut Minea, Cristian Sirbu, Ionel Strungaru, Aurelian Stoica, Bogdan Codrici) | 05:41.000 |
2 | Oekraïne (Andriy Pryveda, Oleksandr Pakhomov, Ivan Balandin, Nikolay Balandin, Ruslan Piialkin, Dmytro Prokopenko, Andriy Shpak, Oleksiy Tarasenko, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 05:43.240 |